Field      
 POST ROSTER
 
 District  Post  Post Name  Mailing Address  Phone  Meeting Location  Meeting Time
 3  1031  Grimes Kohl Post  12347 East Main Street, Springfield 45503  937-325-3011  1237 Main St
Springfield, Ohio 45503
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:30 PM
 3  152  NK Memorial Post 152  PO Box 1653, North Kingstown 02852  NONE  44 Beach Street
North Kingstown, RI 02852
 1st Monday @ 1st Monday @ 7 PM
 9  2256  Raymond E. McGill  ,  501-773-5553  5323 Sleepy Village Rd
Benton, Arkansas 72018
 
 8  7692  Freedom Post 7692  , Freedom 54130  920-740-0864  N3920 Highway 55, Freedom, WI 54131  3rd Monday 7:00PM
 5  9914  High-White-Milford  3200 N. Duck Lake Rd., Highland 48356  248-887-9914  3200 N. DUCK LAKE RD., HIGHLAND, MI. 48356  3rd Tuesday 7:00 pm
 1  7501  Tri-Troy Memorial Post  PO Box 304, East Troy 53120  1(262)642-9617  American legion, N Church St, East Troy, WI 53120  1st Wednesday @ 1st Wednesday 6:30PM
 12  8154  George R. Baxmann Post  3954 Paul S. Buchman Hwy., Zephyrhills 33542  813-782-7194  3954 Paul S. Buchman Hwy
Zephyrhills, Florida 33542
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:30 pm
 6  7967  Alden Memorial Post  PO Box 53, Alden 14004-0053  716-697-1361  13116 Main St
Alden, New York 14004
 3rd Monday @ 7:30 PM
 2  11079  Robert R. Larson Post  PO Box 264, Elgin 29045  803.438.7493  2464 Bowen St
Elgin, SC 29045
 1st Tuesday @ 6:30pm
 8  8495  Perinton Memorial Post  PO Box 92, Fairport 14450-0092  585-223-9723  300 Macedon Center Road
Fairport, New York 14450
 3rd Thursday of month @ 7:00pm
 4  3279  General Dwight D. Eisenhower  317 N Spruce St, Abilene 67410-2641  (785)263-7321  317 N Spruce
Abilene, KS 67410-2641
 1st Tuesday @ 1st Tuesday 7:00PM
 10  9226  Ellenton Post  3511 12th St E, Ellenton 34222  941-776-4182  3511 12th st. E.
Ellenton, Florida 34222
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 pm
 6  66  Pvt. Eddy  212 Blakely St, East Liverpool 43920  330-385-6632  212 Blakely St
East Liverpool, OH 43920
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 9  1038  Chippewa Post  PO Box 685, Chippewa Falls 54044  1(715) 944-4479  16939 County Hwy J, Chippewa Falls, WI 54044  1st & 3rd Wednesdays @ 7 p.m.
 1  1512  Encanto_Lemon Grove  6873 Federal Blvd, Lemon Grove 91945  619-583-6873  6873 Federal Blvd
Lemon Grove , Ca 91945
 1st Tuesday @ 7;00 PM
 1  1774  Osmond K Ingram_The Ship_La Mesa  8118 University Ave, La Mesa 91942  619-469-6064  8118 University Ave
La Mesa, CA 91942
 Tuesday @ 6:00 PM
 1  2082  Michael A Monsoor_Lemon Grove  2885 Lemon Grove Ave, Lemon Grove 91945  619-465-1992  2885 Lemon Grove Ave
Lemon Grove, Ca 91945
 Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 1  2275  S.A.B.L.E._El Cajon  136 Chambers, El Cajon 92020  619-447-0356  136 Chamber
El Cajon, Ca 92020
 2nd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 2  12199  Great Smoky Mountains Post  ,    408 High Street
Sevierville, TN 37862
 3rd Wednesday @ 630 PM
 7  257  Spicer-Grimsley Auxiliary  ,    
,
 
 1  858  Roy L Burkett Auxiliary  ,    
,
 
 18  1014  Oregon County Memorial Auxiliary  ,    
,
 
 5  12206  Stones River Post  ,    10157 Old Nashville Hwy
Smyrna, TN 37167
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 6  1894  Golden Valley Auxiliary  ,    
,
 
 7  2175  Ralph V Bobbett Auxiliary  ,    
,
 
 7  2203  Shell Knob Memorial Auxiliary  ,    
,
 
 17  2446  Lt Kenneth Lee Coontz Auxiliary  ,    
,
 
 7  2590  Charles S Edwards Auxiliary  ,    
,
 
 2  2654  Moberly Auxiliary  ,    
,
 
 9  2866  Kohl-Jeck Auxiliary  ,    
,
 
 15  3127  General Adna R Chaffee Auxiliary  ,    
,
 
 6  5844  Holden Memorial Post 5844  104 E 2nd Street, Holden 64040-1102  (660) 624-3291  104 E. Second st
Holden, MO 64040
 3rd Monday @ 7:30 PM
 6  5925  Post 5925 Lincoln Memorial Post  PO Box 103, Lincoln 65338  (660) 547-2357  22061 Hansen Ave
Lincoln, MO 65338
 2nd Monday @ 7:30 PM
 6  6270  Post 6270 Higginsville Memorial Post  PO Box 613, Higginsville 64037-0613  (660) 237-4302  101 W 21st ST
Higginsville , MO 64037
 3rd Tuesday @ 7:30 PM
 6  8220  Post 8220 Belton Memorial Post  PO Box 114, Belton 64012  (816) 331-8220  144 W Vivian St
Belton, MO 64012
 3rd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 6  8820  Post 8820 Montrose Memorial Post  311 Missouri Ave., Montrose 64770  (660) 464-2040  311 Missouri Ave
Montrose, MO 64770
 2nd & 4th Thursday @ 7:30 PM
 6  11242  Post 11242 Appleton City Memorial Post  493 SE Highway U, Clinton 647359470  (660) 477-3271  100 South Chestnutt
Appleton City, MO 64724-1710
 1st Thursday @ 7:30 PM
 7  257  Post 257 Spicer-Grimsley Post  5715 S. 501 Road, El Dorado Springs 64744  (417) 876-5738  1st & Pine
El Dorado Springs, MO 64744
 1st Monday @ 7:00 PM
 7  534  Post 534 Earl J. Bruton Post  P O Box 605, Joplin 64802  (417) 623-5174  110 Veterans Way
Joplin, MO 64801
 3rd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 7  2175  Post 2175 Ralph V. Bobbett Post  16884 S 1200 Rd, Nevada 64772  (417) 667-5051  16884 S 1200 Rd
Nevada, MO 64772
 1st Monday @ 6:00 PM
 7  2203  Post 2203 Shell Knob Memorial Post  PO Box 205, Shell Knob 657470205  (417) 858-2150  24204 State Highway 39
Shell Knob, MO 65747
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 3  7481  Post 7481 James Louk Post  1126 Iristan Ln, Billings 59105-1840  (406) 665-5634  10 W. 3rd
Hardin, MT 59034
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 4  689  Post 689 Deer Lodge Post  1013 Clagget st., Deer Lodge 597229427  (406) 846-3005  409 Cottonwood Ave
Deer Lodge, MT 59722-1042
 4th Monday @ 7:00 PM
 4  903  Post 903 Major Drennen Post  PO Box 3867, Bozeman 597723867  (406) 587-5009  698 Boardwalk Ave
Bozeman, MT 59718
 3rd Saturday @ 10:00 AM
 4  1116  Post 1116 John W. Mahan Post  P.O. Box 197, Helena 59624  (406) 442-6696  1720 11th Ave
Helena, MT 59601
 3rd Friday @ 12:00 PM
 4  1448  Post 1448 Butte Post  525 Garden Ave, Butte 59701    525 Garden Ave
Butte, MT 59701
 2nd Thursday @ 7:00
 4  1723  Post 1723 Sturdavant-Davis Post  PO Box 372, Ennis 597290372    121 1st St
Ennis, MT 59729
 Last Monday @ 7:00 PM
 4  1876  Post 1876 Anaconda Memorial Post  PO Box 465, Anaconda 597110465  (406) 563-5735  500 E 4th St.
Anaconda, MT 59711
 1st Monday @ 7:00 PM
 4  3648  Post 3648 Cataract Post  PO Box 105, Boulder 596320338  (406) 225-3622  Main St
Boulder, MT 59632
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:30 PM
 4  4603  Post 4603 Ralph Sullender Memorial Post  PO Box 29, Whitehall 597590029    11 N. Division St.
Whitehall, MT 59759-0029
 1st Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 4  7621  Post 7621 Ollney Douglas Hacker Post  PO Box 713, Three Forks 59752  (406) 285-3268  5 N Main
Three Forks, MT 59752
 3rd Thursday @ 4:30 PM
 9  8828  Lincoln County Memorial Auxiliary  , 844045409    
,
 
 2  5178    ,    
,
 
 5  12196  Leland  P O Box 488, Leland 28451  910-498-1934  Blossoms at Magnolia Greens
,
 Dinner 5PM, Meeting at 6 pm
 2  5519  Pine Plains Memorial Post  12 Fabrello Ln, Pine Plains 12567  (845) 489-7279  9 North Main Street
Pine Plains, NY 12567
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 2  5808  H. Russell Kenyon Post  6152 State Route 52, Cochecton 12726  (845) 932 8923  1309 RT 17B
Cochecton, NY 12726
 2nd Thursday @ 7:30 PM
 2  5913  Victor L Bracone Post  8 School St, Wappingers Falls 12590  (845) 297-9813  8 School Street
Wappingers Falls, NY 12590
 3rd Saturday @ 10:30 AM
 2  6140  Post 6140 S 1/C Patrick F. Kelly Post  3411 93rd St Apt 511, Jackson Heights 11372-3750  (718) 672-0126  3411 93rd St Apt 511
Jackson Heights, NY 11372-3750
 3rd Sunday @ 2:30 PM
 2  6427  Tusten-Highland Lumberland Post  PO Box 412, Narrowsburg 12764  (845) 252 7224  725 Rte 55
Eldred, NY 12732
 2nd Saturday @ 10:00 AM
 2  6511  Post 6511 Brian F. Wallace Post  , Fords 08863  (732) 738-7504  7033 Amboy Rd.
Staten Island, NY 10307
 3rd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 2  6534  Post 6534 Highland Post  PO Box 785, Highland 12528  84583834-3213  84 Grand St
Highland, NY 12528-1210
 4th Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 2  7172  North Shore Post  49 Boulevard St, Staten Island 10314  (718) 447-5041  49 The Boulevard
Staten Island, NY 10314
 2nd and 4th Wednesday @ 8:00 PM
 2  7241  Tri-States Naval Ship  46 Barcelow St, Port Jervis 12771  (845) 856-6289  3741 Walden Ave
Port Jervis, NY 12771
 2nd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 2  7276  Allan Milk Memorial Post  47 Del Vue Rd, Callicoon 12723-5231  (845) 887-4240  Church Street
Long Eddy, NY 12760
 2nd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 5  8664  Herbert D. Rossberg Post  1st Street, Camillus 13031  (315) 672-5277  1st Street
Camillus, NY 13031
 2nd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 5  8823  Hastings-Parish Memorial Post  PO Box 226, Hastings 13076  (315) 668-8823  13 County Rt 45
Hastings, NY 13076
 2nd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 5  9596  Simon-Parise Post  6996 E Taft Rd, East Syracuse 13057  (315) 656-9596  6996 E Taft Rd
East Syracuse, NY 13057
 1st Wednesday @ 7:30 PM
 6  53  John W Tiffany Post  2501 Busti-Stillwater Rd., Jamestown 14701-8590  (716) 450160920  364 Fluvanna Ave
Jamestown, NY 14701
 3rd Saturday @ 12:00 PM
 6  416  Amherst Township Post  18 East Spring St, Williamsville 14221-5441  (716) 633 9019  18 East Spring St
Williamsville, NY 14221-5441
 3rd Wednesday @ 7:30 PM
 6  517  Herbert E. Shero Post  65 Church St, Hamburg 14075  (716) 202-4945  65 Church St
Hamburg, NY 14075
 1st Thursday @ 7:30 PM
 6  557  Bemus Point Post  4498 Dutch Hollow Rd, Bemus Point 147120358  (716) 386-5178  4498 Dutch Hollow Rd
Bemus Point, NY 14712-9719
 1st Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 6  898  Col. John B. Weber Post  2909 S Park Ave, Buffalo 14218  (716) 823-9605  2909 S Park Ave
Buffalo, NY 14218-2434
 3rd Wednesday @ 8:00 PM
 6  1017  John T. Murray Post  111-113 Deer St, Dunkirk 14048-1609  (716) 366-6484  111-113 Deer St
Dunkirk, NY 14048-1609
 2nd Sunday @ 12:30 PM
 6  1419  Hamburg Township Post  2985 Lakeview Rd, Hamburg 14075-6009  (716) 648-2618  2985 Lakeview Rd
Hamburg, NY 14075-6009
 1st Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 5  11575  Post 11575 Mayaguez Memorial Post  , Phnom Penh    
Phnom Penh, Cambodia,
 
 3  8384  Post 8384 Muldrow Post  PO Box 365, Muldrow 74948  (918) 427-5871  112324 S 4740 Rd
Muldrow, OK 74948-0365
 2nd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 3  8403  Post 8403 Heavener Post  PO Box 525, Heavener 749370525  (918) 721-2665  715 Highway 59 N
Heavener, OK 74937-2252
 2nd Tuesday @ 6:30 PM
 4  1048  Post 1048 Boswell Post  Rt. 1, Box 4067, Boswell 74727-0308  (580) 580-775-7201  West Hunter St.
Boswell, OK 74727
 1st Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 4  1198  Post 1198 Laverne Collins Post  206 S Veterans Dr, Coalgate 74538-2664  (580) 927-3468  206 S Veterans Dr
Coalgate, OK 74538-2664
 3rd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 4  3658  Post 3658 George L. Sparks Post  PO Box 826, Antlers 74523  (580) 271-8528  101 NE 12th Street
Antlers, OK 74523
 1st Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 4  3916  Post 3916 Bryan County Post  86 Swan Lane, Durant 74701  (580) 704-1011  123 South 2nd Street
Durant, OK 74701
 1st Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 4  4777  Post 4777 Idabel Post  2203 SE Washington St, Idabel 74745  (580) 286-2213  2203 SE Washington St
Idabel, OK 74745-5451
 2nd Saturday @ 10:00 AM
 4  4859  Post 4859 Atoka Post  231 E 1st St, Atoka 74525-2403  (580) 239-0076  231 E 1st St
Atoka, OK 74525-2403
 2nd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 4  4869  Post 4869 Johnston County Memorial Post  PO Box 266, Tishomingo 73440  (580) 371-8023  201 S Capital Ave
Tishomingo, OK 73460-1622
 1st Thursday @ 6:30 PM
 4  5805  Post 5805 Choctaw County Post  PO Box 208, Fort Towson 74735-0208  (580) 373-1505  3rd & Cinn.
Fort Towson, OK 74735
 1st Tuesday @ 3:30 PM
 99  9981  Post 9981 So. Anchorage Post  12870 Old Seward HWY, Anchorage 99516  (907) 770-5094  12870 Old Seward HWY
Anchorage, AK 99515
 1st Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 99  10029  Post 10029 Weldon M. Rucker Post  PO Box 55275, North Pole 997050275  (907) 488-9184  3159 VFW St
North Pole, AK 99705-6740
 3rd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 99  10032  Post 10032 Burchett Jackson Osborne Post  PO Box 1432, Cordova 99574  (907) 429-6521  
Cordova, AK 99574
 2nd Tuesday @ 6:00 PM
 99  10041  Post 10041 Robert V. Lindsey Post  PO Box 301, Bethel 995590301  (907) 543-2241  150 Akiak St
Bethel, AK 99559
 1st & 3rd Tuesday @ 8:00 PM
 99  10221  Post 10221 Virl (Pa) Haga Memorial Post  PO Box 374, Anchor Point 99556-0374  (907) 235-4101  72551 Milo Fritz Ave
Anchor Point, AK 99556
 2nd Sunday @ 6:00 PM
 99  10450  Post 10450 Bison Post  PO Box 147, Delta Junction 99737  (907) 328-9192  2233 Spriggs Lane
Delta Junction, AK 99737
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 99  10682  Post 10682 Glennallen Veterans Memorial Post  PO Box 333, Glennallen 995880333  (000) 000-0000  187-5 Glenn Hwy.
Glennallen, AK 99588
 3rd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 99  12151  Post 12151 Prince of Wales  P. O. Box 773, Craig 99921    234 Cold Storage Road
Craig, AK 99921
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 2  2085  Old Baldy__Ontario  PO Box 4165, Ontario 91761-1010  (909) 986-9066  1341 E D St
Ontario, CA 91764-4066
 1st Friday @ 7:00 PM
 13  8327  Livingston  1605 7th Street, Livingston 95334  (209) 394-2490  1605 7th Street
Livingston, CA 95334-1605
 Last Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 13  9009  Post 9009 Lodi Post  PO Box 637, Lodi 95241-0637  (209) 727-3577  Church 1 W. Pine Sts.
Lodi, CA 95240-0608
 3rd Tuesday @ 6:00 PM
 13  9454  Thomas Jenkins__Coulterville  PO Box 455, Coulterville 95311  (209) 878-3939  5019 Main St
Coulterville, CA 95311
 1st Thursday @ 6:00 PM
 13  9679  John W Rash, Jr__ Waterford  PO Box 99, Waterford 95386-0099  (209) 894-3405  540 C St
Waterford, CA 95386
 3rd Wednesday @ 6:00 PM
 13  9946  Victor S. Machado  1390 Broadway Ave, Atwater 95301  (209) 358-7224  1390 Broadway Ave
Atwater, CA 95301-0306
 2nd Thursday @ 6:00 PM
 13  10293  Lloyd R. Smith__Ceres  PO Box 875, Ceres 95307  (209) 495-8567  2609 Lawrence St
Ceres, CA 95307
 3rd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 13  12118  James D. Piper__Copperopolis  PO Box 584, Copperopolis 95228-0584  (209) 785-4015  Copperopolis Fire District 30 Main St
Copperopolis, CA 95228
 3rd Tuesday @ 6:30 PM
 14  1381  John Mc Elroy__Crescent City  PO Box 943, Crescent City 95531-0943  (707) 465-4214  810 H St
Crescent City, CA 95531-3750
 1st Wednesday @ 6:00 PM
 14  1872  The Redwood Empire__Eureka  1018 H St, Eureka 95501-1843  (707) 599-7030  1018 H St
Eureka, CA 95501-1843
 1st Tuesday @ 5:00 PM
 14  2207  Sunset__Fortuna  272 Franklin Ave, Fortuna 95540-2532  (707) 725-5803  1426 Main St
Fortuna, CA 95540-2130
 2nd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 9  6759  Post 6759 Reinholds Post  250 Brunners Grove Rd, Reinholds 17569-9651  (717) 336-9918  250 Brunners Grove Rd
Reinholds, PA 17569-9651
 3rd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 9  7294  Post 7294 Millersville-Manor Post  219 Walnut Hill Rd, Millersville 17551-9602  (717) 872-2177  219 Walnut Hill Rd
Millersville, PA 17551-9602
 4th Wednesday @ 6:30 PM
 9  7362  Post 7362 Charles E. Ludwig Post  PO Box 423, New Holland 17557  (717) 354-9648  755 Rancks Church Rd
New Holland, PA 17557
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 9  7418  Post 7418 P. J. Bair II Post  PO Box 432, Gap 17527  (717) 442-9976  4988 Lincoln Highway East
Kinzers, PA 17535
 Thursday @ 6:00 PM
 9  8757  Post 8757 Reese-Hall Post  48 E Main St, Mountville 17554-1628  (717) 285-5035  48 E Main St
Mountville, PA 17554-1628
 First Monday @ 7:00 PM
 10  25  Post 25 Gen. Theodore J. Wint Post  2291 Rockwell Ave, Scranton 18508-1659  (570) 961-3260  2291 Rockwell Ave
Scranton, PA 18508-1659
 1st Sunday @ 12:30 PM
 10  531  Post 531 Hogencamp-Schupper Post  736 Main St, Honesdale 18431-1845  (570) 253-5373  736 Main St
Honesdale, PA 18431-1845
 Third Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 10  3451  Post 3451 Rabiega-Gorgol Post  551 Laurel St, Scranton 185081530  (570) 343-7244  551 Laurel St
Scranton, PA 18508-1530
 3rd Sunday @ 4:30 PM
 2  8445  Alvin W Metzger  ,  419-738-8445  712 N Dixie Hwy
Wapakoneta, OH 45895
 3rd Monday @ 700 PM
 3  3283  Huber Heights Memorial  ,  937-236-9239  5074 Nebraska St
Huber Heights, OH 45424
 3rd Monday @ 700 PM
 3  3288  Brookville  ,  937-833-9921  210 Carr Dr
Brookville, OH 45309
 2nd Monday @ 730 PM
 3  3660  James W. Conley Memorial  ,  937-324-9548  2741 Columbus Ave
Springfield, OH 45503
 2nd Tuesday @ 600 PM
 3  4615  Tipp City Memorial  ,  937-667-2650  121 E. Main St
Tipp City, OH 45371
 1st Tuesday @ 700 PM
 3  4874  Chaney-Graef -Pitsenbarger  ,  937-773-9122  8756 B Co. Rd. 25A
Piqua, OH 45356
 1st Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 3  5018  Vietnam Memorial  ,  937-276-9252  4110 Free Pike
Dayton, OH 45416
 3rd Wednesday @ 630 PM
 10  3474  Post 3474 Mc Hugh-Bushweller Post  110 Chestnut St, Dunmore 18512-2308  (570) 961-1646  110 Chestnut St
Dunmore, PA 18512-2308
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 10  4712  Post 4712 Walter Paciga Post  500 Main St, Simpson 18407-1119  (570) 282-6020  500 Main St
Carbondale, PA 18407-1119
 3rd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 4  7478  Greenwood Memorial  PO Box 314, Greenwood 19950  (302) 349-5757  301 Mills Street
Greenwood, DE 19950
 1st Monday @ 6:30 PM
 1  27  Post 27 Watch on the Rhine Post  VFW Post 27 Attn: Commander, APO 09096  4.96112E+11  3 Marsweg
APO, AE 09096
 2nd Friday @ 7:00 PM
 1  2566  Post 2566 Iron Rock Post  Cmr 405 Box 1596, APO 09034-0016  (49)6111435312101  Smith Barracks
APO, AE 09034
 4th Friday @ 6:00 PM
 1  8862  Post 8862 Mediterranean Post  Unit 31401 Box 70, APO 09630-1401    VICENZA
, 3 6100
 2nd Thursday @ 6:00 PM
 1  10614  Post 10614 Kaiserslautern Post  Unit 23152, APO 9067-3152  1.14963E+11  Rhine Ordnance Barracks
APO, AE 09067
 2nd Tuesday @ 6:30 PM
 1  10775  Post 10775 Ronnie A. Wright Post  PSC 9, APO 09012    
Spangdahlem Air Base, AE 09123
 3rd Tuesday @ 5:00 PM
 1  10810  VFW Post 10810 Stuttgart  Cmr 480 Box G.D., APO 091280000  (049) 15140738806  Building 2506 (or Virtual)
Stuttgart, Germany 09128
 3rd Tuesday/ Month @ 6:30 PM
 1  12139  Post 12139 Donnersberg Post  PSC 10, GD, APO 09142    Marktstrasse 9
Sembach, Ge rmany, AE 67681
 1st Tuesday @ 6:30 PM
 1  12159  Post 12159 Monte Cassino Post  C/O Joel Driscoll, PSC 817 x 6720  (011) 39-340-9733324  
,
 3rd Thursday @ 6:00 PM
 3  9334  Post 9334 Rose Barracks Post  CMR 411 Box BD 31, APO 09112  4.99663E+11  Building No. 133
APO, AE 09112
 3rd Monday @ 6:00 PM
 9  1925  Post 1925 Leslie-Arbuckle-Zimmerman Post  311 S Jackson Park Dr, Seymour 47274-1876  (812) 522-1207  311 S Jackson Park Dr
Seymour, IN 47274-1876
 2nd Tuesday @ 6:00 PM
 9  1969  Post 1969 Weber-Warren-Lewis Post  3100 N Michigan Rd, Madison 472509563  (812) 273-3001  3100 N Michigan Rd
Madison, IN 47250
 1st Sunday @ 11:00 AM
 9  1987  Post 1987 Wagner-Reddick Post  PO Box 2306, Columbus 47202-2306  (812) 379-2791  215 National Rd
Columbus, IN 47201-7849
 1st Tuesday @ 6:30 PM
 9  2014  Post 2014 Wilbur Wright W. Denison- White Water Post  26 West 8th St, Brookville 47012  (765) 647-3443  26 W 8th Street
Brookville, IN 47012
 2nd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 9  2021  Post 2021 Matt Hester Post  P.O. Box 614, North Vernon 472652215  (502) 599 7304  275 E Main Street
North Vernon, IN 47265-2215
 1st Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 9  5312  Post 5312 Emery Lee Nocks Post  222 2nd St, Aurora 47001-1302  (812) 926-1537  222 2nd St
Aurora, IN 47001
 2nd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 9  5396  Post 5396 Oscar L. Rosenberger Post  502 Vineyard St, Vevay 470431051  (812) 427-3266  502 Vineyard St
Vevay, IN 47043-1051
 1st Saturday @ 10:30 AM
 9  6195  Post 6195 Harold Gene Moore Post  PO Box 1841, Nashville 47448-1841  (317) 502-4526  902 Deer Run Ln
Nashville, IN 47448-8174
 2nd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 9  6234  Post 6234 Milan Post  PO Box 117, Milan 47031  (812) 654-2447  1007 N Warpath Drive
Milan, IN 47031
 3rd thursday @ 7:00 PM
 9  6582  Post 6582 Scott County Post  2168 N US Highway 31, Austin 47102-8701  (812) 794-3511  2168 N US Highway 31
Austin, IN 47102-8701
 2nd Tuesday @ 6:00 PM
 19  2076  Post 2076 Mahoning Valley Post  PO Box 33, Punxsutawney 157670033  (814) 249-7100  121 Maple Ave
Punxsutawney, PA 15767-1911
 2nd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 19  2092  Post 2092 Private M. Burns Post  PO Box 417, Eldred 16731  (814) 225-3786  2571 Prentisvale Rd
Eldred, PA 16731
 4th Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 19  2145  Spec. Ross A. McGinnis Post#2145 Clarion, Pennsylvania  603 Liberty St, Clarion 16214  (814) 226-8475  603 Liberty St
Clarion, PA 16214
 2nd Sunday @ 9:00 AM
 19  2497  Post 2497 Mc Kean County Post  PO Box 16, Smethport 167490016  (814) 887-9235  608 E Water St
Smethport, PA 16749-1410
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 19  5887  Post 5887 Hall-Moore-Starner Post  117 Main Street, Ridgway 15853  (814) 772-0036  117 Main Street
Ridgway, PA 15853
 2nd Monday @ 6:00 PM
 19  6301  Post 6301 Grumley-Tucci-Pavlina Post  121 Clarion Rd, Johnsonburg 15845-1603  (814) 594-1486  446 Center Street
Johnsonburg, PA 15845
 2nd Wednesday @ 6:00 PM
 19  6347  Post 6347 Mount Jewett Memorial Post  E Main St, Mount Jewett 16740  (814) 778 -5911  E Main St
Mount Jewett, PA 16740
 3rd Tuesday @ 8:00 PM
 19  6391  Post 6391 Port Allegany Memorial Post  PO Box 241, Port Allegany 167430241  (814) 642-2547  4743 Route 155
Port Allegany, PA 16743-3719
 3rd Tuesday @ 7:30 PM
 19  7132  Post 7132 Rimersburg Post  7052 Route 68, Rimersburg 16248  (814) 473-3114  7052 Route 68
Rimersburg, PA 16248
 3rd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 19  7252  Post 7252 Brockway World War II Memorial Post  2907 Route 219, Brockway 15824-7337  (814) 265-0045  2907 Route 219
Brockway, PA 15824-7337
 2nd Wednesday @ 6:00 PM
 5  5723  Post 5723 William B. Doughty Post  PO Box 218, Jackman 049450070  (207) 668-9564  433 Main St
Jackman, ME 04945-0070
 3rd Wednesday @ 6:30 PM
 5  6924  Post 6924 Fairfield Memorial Post  246 Main St, Fairfield 04937-1406  (207) 453-2565  246 Main St
Fairfield, ME 04937-1406
 3rd Tuesday @ 6:00 PM
 5  7865  Post 7865 Harvell-Bishop ~ Arnold Trail Post  PO Box 67, Madison 049500067  (207) 696-3806  58 Preble Ave
Madison, ME 04950
 1st Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 5  7866  Post 7866 Norridgewock Memorial Post  PO Box 63, Norridgewock 04957-0063  (207) 634-5445  5 Stanley Dr
Norridgewock, ME 04957
 2nd Wednesday @ 7:30 PM
 5  10881  Post 10881 James A Mc Kechnie Post  191 Tower Rd, Vienna 04360  (207) 293-2275  153 Farmington Falls Rd
Farmington, ME 04938-6403
 1st Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 5  11191  Post 11191 Newport Memorial Post  108 Smith Rd, Palmyra 04965  (207) 368-5006 or 368  2 North St.
Newport, ME 04953
 2nd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 6  3095  Post 3095 Stone-Scott-Watson Post  PO Box 114, Friendship 04547-0114  (207) 832-7765  
Friendship, ME 04547-4146
 1st Wednesday @ 5:00 PM
 6  3108  Post 3108 Randall & Collins Post  34 Field Street, Belfast 04915  (207) 338-2358  34 Field St
Belfast, ME 04915-6660
 3rd Tuesday @ 6:00 PM
 6  4169  Post 4169 Webster-Beckman-Smith Memorial Post  442 N. Haven Rd, Vinalhaven 04863-0411  (207) 863-4693  West Main St
Vinalhaven, ME 04863
 2nd Tuesday @ 6:00 PM
 6  6131  Post 6131 Northport Memorial Post  10 Hunter Ave, Northport 048493237  (207) 338-2703  Atlantic Highway (Route 1)
northport, ME 04849
 4th Sunday @ 1:00 PM
 12  10274  Post 10274 East Dennis Post  PO Box 871, East Dennis 02641  (508) 394 4022  Old Bass River Rd
Dennis, MA 02638
 2nd Tuesday @ 3:00 PM
 15  662  Post 662 Walker-Rogers Post  190 Plain St, Lowell 01852  (978) 453-6231  190 Plain St
Lowell, MA 01852-5128
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:30 PM
 15  929  Post 929 Framingham Post  720 Stevens Street, Marlborough 01752  (508) 395-6453  450 Union Ave
Framingham, MA 01702
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 15  1027  Post 1027 Hudson Post  PO Box 72, Hudson 017490072  (978) 568-8141   3 Palmieri Drive
Hudson, MA 01749-1414
 Sunday @ 10:00 AM
 15  1274  Post 1274 Natick Post  PO Box 114, Natick 01760  (508) 651-1274  113 W Central St
Natick, MA 01760-4310
 3rd Sunday @ 2:00 PM
 15  1628  Post 1628 Frederick H. Sullivan Post  76 Loomis St, Bedford 01730  (781) 275-9705  76 Loomis St
Bedford, MA 01730-2248
 2nd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 15  2331  Post 2331 Ashland Memorial Post  311 Pleasant St, Ashland 017211118  (508) 881-2331  311 Pleasant St
Ashland, MA 01721-1118
 2nd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 15  2458  Post 2458 Nee-Ellsworth Post  383 Middlesex Ave, Wilmington 01887  (978) 658-9443  383 Middlesex Ave
Wilmington, MA 01887
 4th Thursday @ 8:00 PM
 15  2597  Post 2597 William F. Eggo Post  PO Box 207, Pinehurst 01866-0207  (978) 663-2390  775 Boston Rd
Billerica, MA 01821-5928
 3rd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 15  3291  Post 3291 Pepperell Post  PO Box 1339, Pepperell 014633339  (978) 433-5877  55 Leighton Street
Pepperell, MA 01463
 Monday @ 6:30 PM
 27  8518  Post 8518 The Valiant 4 Post  206 Maple St, Rillton 156782714  (724) 446-4033  206 Maple St
Rillton, PA 15678-2714
 1st Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 27  8643  Post 8643 Pleasant Unity Memorial Post  PO Box 171, Pleasant Unity 15676  (724) 423-9876  4864 Pleasant Unity Rd
Pleasant Unity, PA 15676
 2nd Monday @ 7:30 PM
 28  169  Post 169 James D. Bowers Memorial Post  20268 Gospel Hill Rd, Venango 16440  (814) 398-8214  20268 Gospel Hill Rd
Venango, PA 16440
 3rd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 28  264  Post 264 Lt. Archie W. Thompson Post  1151 Mead Ave, Corry 16407-8571  (814) 664-7150  1151 Mead Ave
Corry, PA 16407-8571
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 28  519  Post 519 Corp. Claire L. Van Eman Post  220 Blair St, Grove City 161271502  (724) 458-7880  220 Blair St
Grove City, PA 16127-1502
 1st Tuesday @ 6:30 PM
 28  740  Post 740 Edinboro-Mc Kean Memorial Post  10613 Route 98, Edinboro 164129743  (814) 734-2797  10613 Route 98
Edinboro, PA 16412
 3rd Monday @ 7:30 PM
 28  1338  Post 1338 Shenango Valley Post  439 E State St , Sharon 16146  (724) 342-0665  439 E State St
Sharon, PA 16146
 1st Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 28  2006  Post 2006 Harm Jan Huidekoper Post  1045 S Morgan St, Meadville 163354155  (814) 333-8444  1045 S Morgan St
Meadville, PA 16335-4155
 1st Wednesday @ 7:30 PM
 28  2341  Post 2341 Clayton O. Ball Post  PO Box 25, Albion 164010025  (814) 756-4655  11411 Route 6N
Albion, PA 16401
 2nd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 28  3374  Post 3374 Cpl. James O. Jordan Post  54 Conneaut Lake Rd, Greenville 16125-1112  (724) 588-9891  54 Conneaut Lake Rd
Greenville, PA 16125-1112
 3rd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 6  5460  Post 5460 Wat-Kim-Valley Post  PO Box 38, Watkins 553890038    PO Box 38 160 Central Ave N
Watkins, MN 55389-0038
 1st Thursday @ 7:30 PM
 6  5973  Post 5973 St. Michael - Albertville Post  11589 52st St NE, Albertville 55301  (763) 202-1492  25 Central Ave E
Saint Michael, MN 55376-9520
 2nd Wednesday @ 8:00 PM
 6  6037  Post 6037 Willard B. Johnson Post  34449 County Rd. 12, Swanville 56382  (320) 360-5614  315 Degraff Ave
Swanville, MN 56382
 1st Tuesday @ 6:00 PM
 6  6206  Post 6206 Guy L. Mc Dermeit Post  17 Aspen Ave NW, Menahga 56464-3293  (612) 250-2478  17 Aspen Ave NW
Menahga, MN 56464-3293
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 6  6318  Post 6318 Eagle Bend Post  107 Main St W, Eagle Bend 564461200  (218) 738-3602  107 Main St W
Eagle Bend, MN 56446-1200
 3rd Wednesday @ 7:30 PM
 6  6915  Post 6915 Cold Spring Post  16682 Co Rd 158, Cold Spring 56320    209 Main St
Cold Spring, MN 56320-2532
 3rd Thursday @ 6:30 PM
 6  6992  Post 6992 Rapids Post  901 N Benton Dr, Sauk Rapids 56379  (320) 251-6193  901 N Benton Dr
Sauk Rapids, MN 56379-1547
 3rd Wednesday @ 7:30 PM
 6  7050  Post 7050 Schanhaar-Otte Post  37181 Springhaven Rd, Melrose 563528143  (320) 256-4980  265 County Road 173 SE
Melrose, MN 56352-1603
 1st Tuesday @ 7:30 PM
 6  7664  Post 7664 Maple Lake Post  PO Box 519, Maple Lake 55358  (320) 963 3344  55 Maple Ave.
Maple Lake, MN 55358
 3rd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 6  8391  Post 8391 Browerville Post  121 7th St E, Browerville 56438  (320) 594-6112  121 7th St E
Browerville, MN 56438
 3rd Thursday @ 7:30 PM
 2  3173  Anaheim  805 E Sycamore St, Anaheim 92805-2103  (714) 533-3173  805 E Sycamore St
Anaheim, CA 92805-2103
 3rd Saturday @ 10:00 AM
 2  3670  Kazuo Masuda Memorial __Garden Grove  2862 Brimhall Dr, Rossmoor 90720-4908  714-350-7356  12942 Dale St
Garden Grove, CA 92841-5045
 1st Monday @ 7:30 PM
 2  3801  Serra  31878 Del Obispo St Ste 118-184, San Juan Capistrano 92675  (949) 899-1076  31421 Lamanza
San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675
 1st Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 2  5384  Brea  PO Box 9761, Brea 92822  (714) 204-1738  501 W. Fir St.
Brea, CA 92821
 1st Wednesday @ 6:00 PM
 2  5868  Laguna Beach  PO Box 629, Laguna Beach 92651  (949) 683-7267  384 Legion Street
Laguna Beach, CA 92651
 1st Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 2  6024  Edward J. Kearns__Mission Viejo  PO Box 4457, Mission Viejo 92690-4457  (657) 278-3828  24932 Veterans Way
Mission Viejo, CA 92692
 2nd Monday @ 7:30 PM
 2  6563  Ralph Broiles__Fontana  9190 Fontana Ave, Fontana 92335  (909) 823-2600  9190 Fontana Ave
Fontana, CA 92335-4448
 2nd Wednesday @ 5:30 PM
 2  7142  George E. Smith  PO Box 1251, San Clemente 926741251  (949) 464-8391  1505 N El Camino Real
San Clemente, CA 92672-4962
 2nd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 2  8680  Mathias Hogue Robert Wheeler Herald Cales Mem  8751 Industrial Ln, Rancho Cucamonga 91730  (909) 980-5220  8751 Industrial Ln.
Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
 3rd Thursday @ 6:30 PM
 14  2542  Post 2542 Mad River Post  1425 J St, Arcata 955215537  (707) 822-1552  1425 J St
Arcata, CA 95521-5537
 1st Friday @ 6:00 PM
 14  6353  Kenneth Rasmussen__ Ferndale  PO Box 624, Ferndale 95536-0624  (707) 786-4964  1100 Main Street
Ferndale, CA 95536
 1st Wednesday @ 7:30 PM
 14  6354  South Humboldt__Redway  PO Box 544, Garberville 95542  (707) 923-2638  456 Briceland Rd
Redway, CA 95560
 2nd Wednesday @ 6:00 PM
 14  7705  Weaverville  PO Box 296, Weaverville 960930296  (530) 623-2363  100 Memorial Dr
Weaverville, CA 96093-0296
 2nd Wednesday @ 6:00 PM
 14  9561  Ironside__Willow Creek  PO Box 243, Willow Creek 955730243  (530) 629-3810  20 Kimtu Road
Willow Creek, CA 95573
 2nd Thursday @ 6:00 PM
 8  275  Fountain Memorial__Round Mountain  PO Box 344, Round Mountain 96084  (530) 337-6578  29775 Hwy 299E
Round Mountain, CA 96084
 3rd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 15  948  Bishop-Langenbach__Marysville  PO Box 948, Marysville 95901-0026  (530) 743-0948  211 17th St
Marysville, CA 95901-4290
 3rd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 9  9107  Post 9107 Marvin Davis Post  PO Box 589, Mitchell 474460589  (812) 849-4900  2449 VFW Rd
Mitchell, IN 47446-6321
 2nd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 9  9987  Post 9987 Keene-Henneke Post  PO Box 108, Napoleon 47034-0108  (812) 852-2202  3675 West Main St
Napoleon, IN 47034
 2nd Sunday @ 7:00 PM
 15  1555  Chico  554 Rio Lindo Ave, Chico 95926-1817  (530) 513-3730  554 Rio Lindo Ave
Chico, CA 95926-1817
 1st Tuesday of every month @ 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
 15  1770  Leslie Johnson__Willows  525 W Sycamore St Ste A5, Willows 95988-2748  (530) 934-6524  525 W Sycamore St
Willows, CA 95988-2748
 2nd Wednesday @ 7:30 PM
 8  1932  Jim Kennedy__ Red Bluff   735 Oak St., Red Bluff 96080-375  (530) 528-1026  735 Oak St
Red Bluff, CA 96080-3755
 2nd & 4th Tuesday @ 1:00 PM
 3  9342  Post 9342 Ansbach Post  CMR 454 Box C Attn. QM, APO 9250  4998291424  CMR 454 Box 2913
APO, AE 09250-0030
 1st Wednesday @ 6:00 PM
 3  10436  Post 10436 Kitzingen Post  CMR 464 Box 3132, APO 09226  (011) 49932131644  
,
 1st Monday @ 7:00 PM
 3  10506  Post 10506 The Last Outpost Post  Unit 28120 Box 134R, APO 09114-0002    
,
 1st Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 3  10557  Post 10557 James F. Griffin Memorial Post  Unit 29420 Box GD, APO 091730004    Bldg 334
APO, AE 09173
 Second Tuesday @ 5:30 PM
 3  10692  Tower Post 10692  CMR 415 Box 3376, APO 09114  (011) 496418579  USAG, Grafenwoehr, Bldg. 505
APO, AE 09114
 2nd Tuesday @ 6:00 PM
 3  10708  Post 10708 Franken Post  Cmr 416 Box GG, APO 09140    CMR 416 Box GG
APO, AE 09140
 1st Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 19  10177  Post 10177 Bass Capital Post  404 Grand Rondo E., Crescent City 32112  (954) 292-3340  110 Shrine Club Road
Lake Como, FL 32181
 3rd Thursday @ 6:30 PM
 3  12164  Post 12164 Lt. Tyler Hall Brown Post  P O Box 15434, Atlanta 30333    384 Woodward Way NW
Atlanta, GA 30305-4081
 1st Monday @ 7:00 PM
 6  10229  Post 10229 Montgomery County Post  2897 Deerwood Rd, Soperton 30457-6841  (478) 299 3213  391 W Morrison St
Mount Vernon, GA 30445-2656
 2nd Tuesday @ 6:30 PM
 99  94  Post 94 General Frederick Funston Post  91-1052 Waimomona Pl, Ewa Beach 96706  (808) 729-4626  1298 KUKILA ST
Honolulu, HI 96818
 1st Saturday @ 9:00 AM
 9  6636  Post 6636 Richard H. Dobbins Post  197 W Hugh Veteran Dr, Salem 471676909  (812) 883-3304  197 W Hugh Veteran Dr
Salem, IN 47167-6909
 2nd Monday @ 6:30 PM
 9  8302  Post 8302 Paoli Post  1105 W Hospital RD, Paoli 47454-1039  (812) 723-5184  1105 W Hospital RD
Paoli, IN 47454-1039
 2nd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 10  571  Post 571 Glenn Sample Post  1033 eastern ave, Connersville 47331  (765) 825-3504  1033 N Eastern Ave
Connersville, IN 47331-2144
 2nd Sunday @ 12:30 PM
 10  1108  Post 1108 Kirk-Little Post  213 S 8th St., Richmond 47374-5445  (765) 966-6441  213 S 8th St.
Richmond, IN 47374-5445
 1st Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 10  1282  Post 1282 Indiana Gold Star Post  205 N. 16th St., New Castle 47362  (765) 521-3354  205 N 16th St
New Castle, IN 47362-4104
 3rd Wednesday @ 6:00
 10  1472  Post 1472 Liberty Post  123 E Wescott St, Liberty 47353-1139  (765) 458-6355  123 E Wescott St
Liberty, IN 47353-1139
 Last Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 10  2693  Post 2693 Brewer-Culley Post  120 Walnut St, Greenfield 461402120  (317) 462-1095  529 Apple St
Greenfield, IN 46140-1532
 2nd Thursday @ 7:30 PM
 10  2695  Post 2695 Clinkenbeard-Kettler Post  1622 E State Road 44, Shelbyville 461761844  (317) 398-0812  1622 E State Road 44
Shelbyville, IN 46176-1844
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 6  9437  Post 9437 Farrar-Ross Post  PO Box 303, Washington 045743818  (207) 390-5602  292 Razorville Rd
Washington, ME 04574-3818
 2nd Monday @ 6:00 PM
 7  2197  Post 2197 Rev Joseph Lammarre Memorial Post  6 Pinewood Drive, Topsham 040861819  (207) 725-7209  79 Foreside Rd
Topsham, ME 04086-5100
 3rd Thursday @ 6:00 PM
 7  4525  Post 4525 Soule-Shuman Memorial Post  75 Ledges Cir, Waldoboro 04572-6128  (207) 832-6343  50 Mill St
Waldoboro, ME 04572-6012
 2nd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 7  7738  Post 7738 Pitman-Morrison Post  PO Box 725, Bath 045300725  (207) 319-3721  807 Middle Street
Bath, ME 04530-2092
 2nd Monday @ 6:00 PM
 8  9  Post 9 Bagley-Gardiner-Foster Post  79 Old Lewiston Rd, W. Gardiner 043453521  (207) 582-3897  14 Pray St
Gardiner, ME 04345
 4th Tuesday @ 6:30 PM
 8  887  Post 887 Pine Tree Post  509 Leighton Road, Augusta 04330  (207) 623-9658  509 Leighton Road
Augusta, ME 04330
 1st Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 8  1285  Post 1285 Forest J. Pare Post  51 Water St, Waterville 04901-6435  (207) 873-0908  51 Water St
Waterville, ME 04901-6435
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 8  8835  Post 8835 Mac Crillis-Rousseau Post  175 Veteran Dr, Winslow 04901  (207) 873-1908  175 Veteran Dr
Winslow, ME 04901
 3rd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 8  9526  Post 9526 Webber Memorial Post  106 Route 41, Winthrop 043643911  (207) 441-3269  117 Bowdoin St.
Winthrop, ME 04364
 3rd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 9  1641  Post 1641 Robert Shand Post  330 Waldo St, Rumford 04276  (207) 369 0302  330 Waldo Street
Rumford, ME 04276
 2nd Sunday @ 11:00 AM
 15  6538  Post 6538 Townsend Post  po box 207, west townsend 01474  (978) 597-5644  491A Main St
W Townsend, MA 01474-0207
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 15  6539  Post 6539 Mattawanakee Post  PO Box 2012, Westford 018865012  (978) 692-4090  67 W Prescott St
Westford, MA 01886
 2nd Saturday @ 10:00 AM
 15  6556  Post 6556 Littleton Post  21 Taylor St, Littleton 014601408  (978) 486-3966  21 Taylor St
Littleton, MA 01460-1408
 4th Monday @ 7:00 PM
 15  8164  Post 8164 Tewksbury Post  PO Box 328, Tewksbury 01876-0328  (978) 284-9880  1475 Main St
Tewksbury, MA 01876-4355
 2nd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 15  8507  Post 8507 Leonard D. Chesmore Post  310 Woodland St , Holliston 01746  (508) 429-5272  310 Woodland St
Holliston, MA 01746
 3rd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 15  8771  Post 8771 Lt. Scott Milley Post  12 Wilshire Way, Marlborough 017521257  (508) 792-2513  72 Wayside Inn Rd
Sudbury, MA 01776-3206
 3rd Wednesday @ 12:00 PM
 15  8819  Post 8819 Solomon Post  12 Phinney St, North Billerica 01862  (978) 528 1992  12 Phiney St
North Billerica, MA 01862-2637
 4th Monday @ 8:00 PM
 15  9307  Post 9307 Dracut Post  PO Box 126, Dracut 01826    574 Broadway Rd
Dracut, MA 01826
 3rd Saturday @ 11:30 AM
 18  529  Post 529 George Dilboy Post  371 Summer St, Somerville 02144  (617) 666-8794  371 Summer St
Somerville, MA 02144-3141
 3rd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 18  543  Post 543 Woburn Post  18 Walnut St, Woburn 01801  (781) 933-9846  18 Walnut Street
Woburn, MA 01801
 1st Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 6  8508  Post 8508 Harold Harris Post  PO Box 10, Akeley 564330010  (218) 652-9229  31075 HI 34 E
Akeley, MN 56433
 3rd Wednesday @ 6:00 PM
 6  8731  Post 8731 U.S.S. Dorchester Post  713 Cedar St, Monticello 55362  (763) 295-3792  713 S Cedar St
Monticello, MN 55362
 3rd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 6  9073  Post 9073 Curtis-Olson Post  PO Box 129, Randall 564750129  (320) 360-2017  PO Box 129, 401 Pacific Ave
Randall, MN 56475
 3rd Thursday @ 7:30 PM
 6  10794  Post 10794 Siemers-Hakes Post  P.O. Box 143, Milaca 56353  (320) 982-1444  145 1st Street SW
Milaca, MN 56353
 2nd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 7  217  Post 217 Clarence La Belle Post  9212 Dunbar Knl N, Minneapolis 55443-1751  (763) 424-6417  2817 Brookdale Dr
Minneapolis, MN 55444-1844
 3rd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 7  230  Post 230 Columbia Heights Post  4446 Central Ave NE, Columbia Heights 554212926  (763) 788-8187  4446 Central Ave NE
Columbia Heights, MN 55421-2926
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 7  246  Post 246 James Ballentine Post  2916 Lyndale Ave S, Minneapolis 55440  (612) 823-6233  2916 Lyndale Ave S
Minneapolis, MN 55408-2110
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 7  323  Post 323 Greeder-Hinds-Comfort Post  5880 Omaha Ave N Suite 1, Oak Park Heights 55082-6330  (651) 430-1166  5880 Omaha Ave N
Oak Park Heights, MN 55082-6330
 3rd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 7  363  Post 363 Fridley Post  1040 Osborne Rd NE, Minneapolis 55432-2806  (763) 780-3694  1040 Osborne Rd NE
Minneapolis, MN 55432-2806
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 7  2590  Post 2590 Charles S. Edwards Post  PO Box 328, Carthage 648360328  (417) 358-1657  16759 Inca Rd
Carthage, MO 64836
 2nd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 7  2664  Post 2664 Venable Trotter Dickey Post  621 NW 43 Hwy., Liberal 64762-9293  (417) 843-5615  621 NW 43 Hwy.
Liberal, MO 64762-9293
 1st Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 7  3691  Post 3691 Yowell-Frow Post  901 Jefferson St, Lamar 647592109  (417) 310 5333  1100 Broadway St
Lamar, MO 64759-1001
 4th Monday @ 7:30 PM
 7  4142  Post 4142 M. Waldo Hatler Post  1412 Waldo Hatler Dr, Neosho 64850  (417) 451-9700  1412M Waldo Hatler Memorial Dr
Neosho, MO 64850-2034
 1st Monday @ 7:00 PM
 7  4207  Post 4207 Tom Wolfe Memorial Post  5400 W US Highway 60, Monett 65708  (417) 235-8394  5400 W US Highway 60
Monett, MO 65708
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 7  4541  Post 4541 Wallace Dale Bolin Post  721 Rosebriar St., Mount Vernon 65712  (417) 986-4112  115 N. Spring Park Blvd.
Mount Vernon, MO 65712-1440
 2nd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 7  5293  Post 5293 South Town Joplin Post  2401 E 32nd St # 10-173, Joplin 64804-3177  (417) 781-4039  3802 S Duquesne Rd
Joplin, MO 64804-5408
 2nd Tuesday @ 6:00 PM
 7  5525  Post 5525 Stockton Memorial Post  808 West St, Stockton 657857556  (417) 276-3249  808 West St
Stockton, MO 65785-7556
 2nd Thursday @ 7:30 PM
 7  6415  Post 6415 Jasper Post  PO Box 123, Jasper 64755    108 Grand St
Jasper, MO 64755
 1st Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 4  8292  Post 8292 Maxville Post  14 Maxville Rd, Philipsburg 5985805  (406) 859-3657  14 Maxville Rd
Philipsburg, MT 59858-05
 2nd Wednesday @ 12:30 PM
 4  9040  Post 9040 Bill Carroll Post  PO Box 4, Dillon 59725    437 E. Glendale St
Dillon, MT 59725
 2nd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 5  173  Post 173 Selmer Oie Post  PO Box 456, Scobey 592630456  (406) 487-5061  208 Daniel St
Scobey, MT 59263-0456
 3rd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 5  3107  Post 3107 Fort Peck Post  PO Box 655, Glasgow 59230-0655  (406) 228-2135  1222 US Highway 2 W
Glasgow, MT 59230-1559
 2nd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 5  4018  Post 4018 Butch Leibach Post  210 N Main St, Plentywood 59254-1842  (406) 765-1188  210 N Main St
Plentywood, MT 59254-1842
 1st Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 5  4067  Post 4067 Buster Deo Post  46 South 1st Street West, Malta 59538  (406) 654-2232  46 South 1st Street West
Malta, MT 59538
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 5  4099  Post 4099 Lower Yellowstone Post  124 2nd Ave NE, Sidney 592704309  (406) 433-9982  124 2nd Ave NE
Sidney, MT 59270-4309
 2nd Thursday @ 7:30 PM
 5  4813  Post 4813 Kermit Njaa Post  PO Box 116, Circle 59215-0116  (406) 485-2516  100 Main St
Circle, MT 59215-0116
 3rd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 5  7887  Post 7887 Volbrecht-Wienke Post  PO Box 103, Richey 592590103  (406) 773-5555  Main St
Richey, MT 59259
 1st Monday @ 7:00 PM
 5  8869  Post 8869 Medicine Lake Post  PO Box 186, Medicine Lake 592470186  (406) 789-2552  208 Main St
Medicine Lake, MT 59247
 1st Monday @ 7:00 PM
 2  7462  Post 7462 Piermont Memorial Post  PO Box 375, Piermont 10968  (845) 359-4073  562 Piermont Ave
Piermont, NY 10968-1035
 Last Tuesday @ 12:00 PM
 2  7765  The Red Hook Post  PO Box 293, Red Hook 12571  (845) 758-6212  30 Elizabeth St
Red Hook, NY 12571
 2nd Monday @ 7:00 pm
 2  8213  Post 8213 Thomas Wilson Joseph Marasco Post  3 Jean Way, Somers 10589-2605  (914) 248-8368  Route 207 & # 100
Somers, NY 10589
 1st Saturday @ 9:00 AM
 2  8328  Yorktown Heights Post  257 Veterans Rd, Yorktown Heights 10598-4427  (914) 962-2885  257 Veterans Rd
Yorktown Heights, NY 10598-4427
 2nd Sunday @ 1:00 PM
 2  8645  Brannen-Van Den Berg Post  101 State Route 208 South, New Paltz 12561  (845) 401-7714  101 State Route 208 South
New Paltz, NY 12561
 1st Tuesday @ 6:30 pm
 2  8691  Washingtonville Memorial Post  PO Box 223, Washingtonville 10992  (845) 496-6781  44 E Main St
Washingtonville, NY 10992
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:30 PM
 2  8749  Post 8749 New City Memorial Post  37 Carolina Dr , New City 10956  (845) 634 4391  65 American Legion Way
New City, NY 10956-5036
 1st Monday @ 8:30 PM
 2  8858  Lake Region Memorial Post  50 River Rd, Harriman 10926  (845) 783-6411  50 River Rd
Harriman, NY 10926-3011
 2nd Sunday @ 9:30 AM
 2  8959  De Leo-Braunstein-Maier Post  PO Box 804, Kerhonkson 12446  (845) 853-4322  6055 RT 209
Kerhonkson, NY 12446-1704
 3rd Friday @ 6:30 PM
 2  9008  Millbrook Memorial Post  PO Box 905, Millbrook 12545  (845) 505-4336  3323 Franklin Ave
Millbrook, NY 12545
 2nd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 6  1619  Olean VFW Post 1619  1238 RT 16 S, Olean 14760-0457  (716) 372-7684  1238 RT 16 S
Olean, NY 14760-0457
 2nd Tuesday @ 2:00 PM
 6  2472  Harry E. Crosby Post  3354 Delaware Ave, Buffalo 142171425  (716) 877-9279  3354 Delaware Ave
Buffalo, NY 14217-1425
 2nd Thursday @ 7:30 PM
 6  2522  Pine Valley Memorial Post  PO Box 66, Cherry Creek 14723  (716) 296-8900  7117 North Rd
Cherry Creek, NY 14723
 2nd Monday @ 6:00 PM
 6  2530  Frank B. Church Post  PO Box 590, Wellsville 148950590  (585) 593-3388  Corner of Genesee St. & Maple Ave.
Wellsville, NY 14895
 2nd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 6  2556  Post 2556 Cpl. David Finger Tri-Towns Memorial Post  PO Box 125, North Boston 14110    5646 Herman Hill Rd.
North Boston, NY 14110
 1st Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 6  2721  Town of Cuba Memorial Post  5425 Route 305, Cuba 14727  (585) 968-1567  5425 Route 305
Cuba, NY 14727-9208
 2nd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 6  2769  Ripley Memorial Post  PO Box 459, Ripley 14775  no phone  14 North Main Street
Ripley, NY 14775
 4th Thursday @ 10:30 AM
 6  2940  Harvey D. Morin Post  950-A Union Rd., West Seneca 14224  (716) 674-2940  35 Legion Pkwy.
West Seneca, NY 14224
 3rd Wednesday @ 6:30 PM
 6  3068  Post 3068 Red Jacket Post  92 Sandra Dr, Buffalo 14225-2669  (716) 341-9850  810 Rein rd
Buffalo, NY 14225-2669
 3rd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 6  3180  Newstead Memorial Post  35 Lewis Rd, Akron 14001  (716) 542-9952  35 Lewis Rd
Akron, NY 14001
 4th Tuesday @ 6:30 PM
 4  8316  Post 8316 Hugo Post  PO Box 811, Hugo 74743-0811  (580) 317-5616  413 W. Jackson
Hugo, OK 74743
 Last Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 5  2976  Post 2976 J. R. Hooper Memorial Post  1717 W Dupont, Claremore 74017  (918) 342-5730  1717 W Dupont St
Claremore, OK 74017-5018
 2nd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 5  3689  Post 3689 Sand Springs Post  PO Box 531, Sand Springs 74063-0531  (918) 241-4404  314 W 43rd St
Sand Springs, OK 74063-3226
 3rd Wednesday @ 9:00 AM
 5  7180  Post 7180 Owasso Post  PO BOX 1482, Owasso 74055  (918) 857-2814  301 S Cedar St
Owasso, OK 74055-3427
 1st Tuesday @ 6:30 PM
 5  7441  Post 7441 Chapman-Holt Post  2220 South Highway 48, Mannford 74044  (918) 867-7751  2220 South Highway 48
Mannford, OK 74044
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 5  7977  Post 7977 Gondles-Butler Post  PO Box 123, Skiatook 74070-0123  (918) 396-7977  13319 N Cincinnati Ave
Skiatook, OK 74070-3339
 1st Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 5  10887  Post 10887 Broken Arrow East Post  PO Box 1275, Broken Arrow 74013-1275  (918) 812-2483  P.O. 1275
Broken Arrow, OK 74013
 2nd & 4th Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 7  474  Post 474 Yank Tipton Post  3811 W Okmulgee, Muskogee 74401  (918) 682-5230  3811 W Okmulgee
Muskogee, OK 74401
 2nd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 7  539  Post 539 Henryetta Post  PO Box 1027, Henryetta 74437-1027  (918) 652-7103  404 E. Broadway
Henryetta, OK 74437
 1st Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 10  4954  Post 4954 De Rosa-Orzalek Post  161 N Main St, Old Forge 18518  (570) 457-8463  161 N Main St
Old Forge, PA 18518
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 10  5207  Post 5207 John J. Michaels Memorial Post  257 Daleville Hwy, Covington Township 18444-7832  (570) 842-7301  257 Daleville Hwy
Covington Township, PA 18444-7832
 1st Sunday @ 10:00 AM
 10  5544  Post 5544 The Jessup Post  205 Dolph St, Jessup 18434  (570) 489-7070  205 Dolph St
Jessup, PA 18434-1095
 3rd Tuesday @ 8:00 PM
 10  5937  Post 5937 Dickson City Memorial Post  545 Boulevard Ave, Dickson City 18519  (570) 489-1222  901 Main St
Dickson City, PA 18519-1248
 Third Saturday @ 1:00 PM
 10  6082  Post 6082 Shopa-Davey Post  123 Electric St, Peckville 18452  (570) 383-0501  123 Electric St
Peckville, PA 18452
 3rd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 10  6520  Post 6520 Thomas A Snook Post  846 Cortez Rd, Jefferson Twp 18436-3904  (570) 698-9594  846 Cortez Rd
Jefferson Twp, PA 18436-3904
 1st Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 10  6528  Post 6528 Hyde Park Memorial Post  1342 Dartmouth St, Scranton 185042701  (570) 961-2696  1342 Dartmouth St
Scranton, PA 18504-2701
 4th Monday @ 11:00 AM
 10  7069  Post 7069 Abington Memorial Post  402 Winola Rd, Clarks Summit 184111820  (570) 586-9821  402 Winola Rd
Clarks Summit, PA 18411-1820
 1st Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 10  7251  Post 7251 Boulevard Memorial Post  179 Boulevard Ave, Throop 185123339  (570) 489-4021  179 Boulevard Ave
Throop, PA 18512-3339
 3rd Sunday @ 1:00 PM
 10  7963  Post 7963 Wozniak-Pavloski Post  272 Main St, Eynon 184031316  (570) 876-0189  272 Main St
Eynon, PA 18403-1316
 2nd Thursday @ 7:30 PM
 19  8755  Post 8755 Michael & Nicholas Peroski Post  1 Austin Hill Rd, Sheffield 16347  (814) 968-3951  1 Austin Hill Rd Box 431
Sheffield, PA 16347-2401
 3rd Thursday @ 7:30 PM
 19  8803  Post 8803 Pequignot-Yeager Post  93 Main St, Tidioute 16351-1037  (814) 484-7717  93 Main St
Tidioute, PA 16351-1037
 2nd Sunday @ 9:00 AM
 20  294  Post 294 Penn-Kidder Post  363 West Broadway, Jim Thorpe 18229  (570) 325-8494  201 Bishops Circle
Albrightsville, PA 18210
 1st Tuesday @ 6:00 PM
 20  509  Post 509 Tobyhanna Memorial Post  PO Box 373, Tobyhanna 184660373  (570) 894-0381  1917 Goodwin Street
Tobyhanna, PA 18466-0373
 2nd Monday @ 5:00 PM
 20  739  Post 739 Dyle E. Bray Post  202 Veterans Rd, Bangor 18013-2755  (610) 588-5555  202 Veterans Rd
Bangor, PA 18013-2755
 3rd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 20  2540  Post 2540 Thomas P. Lambert Post  20 Fawn Rd, East Stroudsburg 18301-4741  (570) 424-2540  20 Fawn Rd
East Stroudsburg, PA 18301-4741
 3rd Saturday @ 7:00 PM
 20  4366  Post 4366 Pvt. Kenneth S. Bowers Post  144 Mauch Chunk St, Nazareth 18064-2027  (610) 759-5039  144 Mauch Chunk St
Nazareth, PA 18064-2027
 Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 20  4714  Post 4714  3323 Thomas St, Whitehall 18052  (610) 262-3891  1204 Main St
Northampton, PA 18067-1609
 4th Monday @ 7:00 PM
 20  5635  Post 5635 Ecker-Haupt Post  PO Box 170, Lackawaxen 18435-0170  (570) 685-7692  Route 590
Lackawaxen, PA 18435
 1st Friday @ 7:30 PM
 20  7134  Post 7134 Palmerton Memorial Post  2020 Forest Inn Rd, Palmerton 18071  (610) 826-6936  2020 Forest Inn Rd
Palmerton, PA 18071-6412
 2nd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 28  4789  Post 4789 Heiden-Craig-Fromyer Post  28 Vine St, North East 164281547  (814) 725-4388  28 Vine St
North East, PA 16428-1547
 2nd Sunday @ 7:00 PM
 28  4965  Post 4965 Tri Borough Clark Fluegel Memorial Post  13755 Chestnut St, West Springfield 16443-9702  (814) 922-3080  13755 Chestnut St
West Springfield, PA 16443-9702
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 28  5286  Post 5286 Farrell Post  1233 Idaho St, Farrell 161211212  (724) 981-1020  1233 Idaho St
Farrell, PA 16121
 2nd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 28  5424  Post 5424 Jamestown Memorial Post  PO Box 464, Jamestown 16134-0464  (724) 932-3070  205 Liberty St.
Jamestown, PA 16134
 2nd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 28  5958  Post 5958 Bruce Shorts Post  206 Saint John St, Titusville 163542128  (814) 827-6223  206 Saint John St
Titusville, PA 16354-2128
 2nd & 4th Thursdays @ 7:00 PM
 28  6166  Post 6166 Hickory Post  5550 E State St, Hermitage 16148  (724) 981-2273  5550 E State St
Hermitage, PA 16148-9439
 First Tuesday @ 6:00 PM
 28  6233  Post 6233 James Stoner Post  3747 New Castle Rd, West Middlesex 16159  (724) 528-2331  3747 New Castle Rd
West Middlesex, PA 16159-2831
 4th Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 28  6345  Post 6345 Wilbur Rhodes Post  432 S Erie St, Mercer 161371506  (724) 662-4450  432 South Erie Street
Mercer, PA 16137-1506
 2nd & 4th Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 28  6404  Post 6404 Sharpsville Post  215 N Walnut St, Sharpsville 16150  (724) 962-9597  215 N Walnut St
Sharpsville, PA 16150-1133
 2nd Monday @ 6:00 PM
 28  6773  Post 6773 John Krol Post  14781 Kimball Rd, Union City 16438  (814) 438-3448  23 E High St
Union City, PA 16438
 3rd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 3  2598  Post 2598 James D. Blankenship Post  3370 Ocoee St N, Cleveland 37312-4427  (423) 476-8442  3370 Ocoee St N
Cleveland, TN 37312-4427
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 3  5033  Post 5033 Bledsoe County Memorial Post  PO Box 66, Pikeville 37367-0066  (423) 447-6184  38405 SR 30
Pikeville, TN 37367
 3rd Thursday @ 6:00 PM
 3  5156  Post 5156 Monroe County GoldStar Post  PO Box 21, Sweetwater 378740021  (423) 337-6262  137 Veterans Road
Sweetwater, TN 37874
 1st Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 3  5772  Post 5772 Sequatchie County Memorial Post  6808 SR-28 PO Box 2625, Dunlap 37327-2625    6808 SR-28
Dunlap, TN 37327
 Third Tuesday @ 6:00 PM
 3  6362  Post 6362 Jasper Memorial Post  PO Box 294, Jasper 373470294  (423) 240-1271  102 Pine Ave
Jasper, TN 37347
 2nd Tuesday @ 6:30 PM
 3  7189  Post 7189 Meigs County Post  PO Box 354, Decatur 373220354  (423) 334-5020/506-66  17454 State Hwy 58 N.
Decatur, TN 37322
 4th Monday @ 7:00 PM
 4  2120  Post 2120 Cpl. Clifton East Smith, Sr., Robertson Count Post  PO Box 788, Greenbrier 37073  (615) 207-7091  2730 Hwy 41 S
Greenbriar, TN 37073
 3rd Saturday @ 9:30 AM
 4  4842  Post 4842 James Cato Post  PO Box 233, Hartsville 370740233    209 E Main St.
Hartsville, TN 37074
 1st Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 4  5015  Post 5015 Lebanon Post  1943 Belotes Ferry Rd, Lebanon 370877912  (615) 480-8718  945 E. Baddor Pkwy, James E Ward Ag and Cultural Center
Lebanon, TN 37087
 3rd Thursday @ 6:00 PM
 2  8954  2LT Walter D. Ehlers Mem__Buena Park  PO Box 151, Buena Park 90621-0151  (714) 521-1179  8071 Whitaker St
Buena Park, CA 90621-3527
 2nd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 2  9030  Post 9030 Yorba Linda / Placentia Post  17360 Briardale Ln, Yorba Linda 92886-1817  (714) 524 2383  4501 Casa Loma
Yorba Linda, CA 92886-2111
 1st Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 2  9557  West Orange County__Westminster  P.O.Box 7051, Huntington Beach 92615  (714) 345-0122  6391 Industry Way
Westminster, CA 92683
 3rd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 2  9934  Dana Point  33282 Golden Lantern St, Ste. 103, Dana Point 926291805  (949) 248-1419  32712 Crown Valley Pkwy
Dana Point, CA 92629
 2nd Tuesday @ 6:00 PM
 2  10489  Upland  9641 Palo Alto St, Rancho Cucamonga 91730-1343  (909) 224-3259  1749 W 13th St
Upland, CA 91786-2151
 2nd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 2  10694  Santa Ana  1404 N Grand Ave, Santa Ana 92701-2642  (866) 554-7188  1404 N Grand Ave
Santa Ana, CA 92701-2642
 2nd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 2  11546  The Black Sheep Post_Chino  2870 E. Towne Ave. Apt. 160, Pomona 91767-2039  (909) 626-1093  13759 Central Ave
Chino, CA 91710-5526
 2nd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 3  184  Ysmael R. Villegas Memorial Casa Blancat  1091 Athena Ct., Riverside 92507  (951) 312-9118  3091 Esperanza St
Riverside, CA 92504-4560
 1st Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 3  233  Desert Edge __Beaumont  450 E 4th St, Beaumont 922232700  (951) 845-7807  450 E 4TH STREET
Beaumont, CA 92223
 2ND SATURDAY @ 10:00 AM
 8  4136  Post 4136 Karl and Boyd Tanner Post  918 Highway 570, Eastland 76448-5735  (254) 629-1918  918 Highway 570
Eastland, TX 76448-5735
 2nd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 8  5683  Post 5683 Merkel Post  PO Box 309, Merkel 795360309  (325) 928-4348  125 County Road 396
Merkel, TX 79536
 3rd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 8  6014  Post 6014 Hamlin Post  151 NW Avenue C, Hamlin 79520-3917  (325) 576-2864  9468 County Road 105
Hamlin, TX 79520
 3rd Tuesday @ 7:30 PM
 8  6873  Post 6873 Martin D. Denson Post  1049 Veterans Dr, Abilene 79605-3337  (325) 692-0222  1049 Veterans Dr
Abilene, TX 79605-3337
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:30 PM
 8  7767  Post 7767 Breckenridge Post  PO Box 1003, Breckenridge 764241003  (254) 559-3105  216 E Williams St
Breckenridge, TX 76424-4502
 2nd Thursday @ 6:00 PM
 8  8549  Post 8549 Phillip M. Millar Post  PO Box 583, Eden 76837-0583  (325) 869-8541  139 Market St
Eden, TX 76837
 3rd Tuesday @ 6:00 PM
 8  8929  Post 8929 Caffey-Farnsworth Post  P.O. Box 544, Anson 79501-0544  (325) 823-3387  3230 CR 497
Anson, TX 79501-0544
 2nd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 8  9179  Post 9179 Stamford Memorial Post  PO Box 125, Stamford 79553-0125  (325) 773-2553  1101 West McHarg St
Stamford, TX 79553
 2nd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 8  9196  Post 9196 Rowena Post  PO Box 252, Rowena 76875-0252  (325) 442-4771  307 Depot St
Rowena, TX 76875
 2nd Wednesday @ 7:30 PM
 9  430  Post 430 Lucius Penick-Medal of Honor Post  PO Box 417, Canyon 79015-0417  (806) 681-8799  22000 FM 2590
Canyon, TX 79015
 1st Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 15  1992  Kenneth C. Morrissey__Orland  320 County Road 15, Orland 95963-9107  (530) 865-9829  4th and Monterey
Orland, CA 95963
 2nd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 15  2039  Max Bille__Paradise  6550 Skyway, Paradise 95969-3920  (530) 873-3488  6550 Skyway
Paradise, CA 95969-3920
 1st Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 8  2381  William Davidson__Susanville  1205 Main St, Ste 102, Susanville 96130-4422  530-310-1528  1205 Main St
Susanville, CA 96130-4422
 2nd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 15  2441  Colusa County  PO Box 1354, Colusa 95932-1354  (530) 635-0746  108 Main St
Colusa, CA 95932-2956
 2nd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 8  3327  Pete Christensen__ Alturas  508 S Main St, Suite A, Alturas 96101-4120  (530) 640-3578  508 S Main St
Alturas, CA 96101-4120
 2nd Saturday @ 10:30 AM
 15  3758  High Sierras__Portola  PO Box 1776, Portola 96122  (530) 832-0649  Hwy 70, East Sierra St
Portola, CA 96122
 1st Tuesday @ 4:00 PM
 15  3825  Kenneth M. Hayes__Quincy  PO Box 3056, Quincy 959713056  530-283-5859  292 Lawrence St.
Quincy, CA 95971
 3rd Tuesday @ 5:30 PM
 8  3909  Tehama  PO Box 800, Los Molinos 96055  (530) 384-2759  7980 Sherwood Blvd
Los Molinos, CA 96055-9770
 1st Wednesday @ 2:00 PM
 15  4095  Olivehurst  PO Box 1025, Olivehurst 95961-1025  (530) 749-2005  4956 Powerline Rd
Olivehurst, CA 95961-4329
 2nd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 8  4218  David L. Blanchard__Corning  1620 Solano St, Corning 960212933  (530) 824-5957  1620 Solano St
Corning, CA 96021-2933
 1st & 3rd Tuesday @ 6:00 PM
 21  2399  Post 2399 Palo Pinto Memorial Post  1400 Veterans of Foreign Wars Street, Mineral Wells 76067-8061  (940) 325-1470  1400 Veterans of Foreign Wars Street
Mineral Wells, TX 76067-8061
 4th Thursday @ 6:30 PM
 21  4695  Post 4695 Hurst-Euless-Bedford Post  118 Harmon Rd, Hurst 76053-6705  (817) 282-9071  118 Harmon Rd
Hurst, TX 76053-6705
 3rd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 21  4746  Post 4746 R. D. Nelson Memorial Post  PO Box 212, Weatherford 76086-0212  (817) 594-7356  224 Zion Hill Rd
Weatherford, TX 76088-8519
 2nd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 21  5617  Post 5617 George R. Booher Memorial Post  580 S Cherry Ln, Fort Worth 76108-2522  (817) 246-0891  580 S Cherry Ln
Fort Worth, TX 76108-2522
 2nd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 21  6111  Post 6111 Harvey J Pirie Memorial Post  1200 W Harris Rd, Arlington 76001-6802  (817) 465-1124  1200 W Harris Rd
Arlington, TX 76001-6802
 2nd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 21  6872  Post 6872 Tri Cities Post  PO Box 315, Crowley 76036-0315  (817) 609-5763  3409 CR 920
Crowley, TX 76036-5513
 3rd Saturday @ 11:00 AM
 21  7835  Post 7835 Riley Stephens Memorial Post  3670 W US Highway 377, Granbury 76048-5426  (817) 573-9350  3670 W US Highway 377
Granbury, TX 76048-5426
 3rd Monday @ 6:00 PM
 21  8235  Post 8235 Arlington Heights Memorial Post  9520 Santa Paula Drive, Fort Worth 76116  (817) 731-8231  9520 Santa Paula Drive
Fort Worth, TX 76116
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 21  8561  Post 8561 The Great Southwest Memorial Post  PO BOX 1125, Arlington 76004-1125  (214) 683-8792  3210 Pleasant Valley Ln. Ste "A"
Arlington, TX 76015-2906
 3rd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 99  352  Post 352 Mililani Post  PO Box 894513, Mililani 96789  (808) 232-5131  199 Leilehua Rd
Wahiawa, HI 96786
 2nd Wednesday @ 6:00 PM
 99  849  Post 849 Leeward Post  91-221 Oea Place, Kapolei 96707  (808) 696-4539  85-010 Army Street
Waianae, HI 96792
 2nd Wednesday @ 6:00 PM
 99  970  Post 970 Col Horace Hickam Post  92-1263 Hauone St, Kapolei 96707-1545  (808) 462-2173  1298 Kukila St
Honolulu, HI 96818-1957
 2nd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 99  1572  Post 1572 1st Filipino Infantry Regt Post  180 Karsten Drive, Wahiawa 96786-2885  (808) 622-4659  94-695 Waipahu St
Waipahu, HI 96797-2601
 3rd Saturday @ 10:00 AM
 99  2875  Post 2875 Pfc. Herbert K. Pililaau/Sgt. Leroy A. Mendonca  94-196 KUPUNA LOOP, WAIPAHU 96797-1116  (734) 447-8903  1298 Kukila St
Honolulu, HI 96818-4400
 Last Saturday @ 9:30 AM
 99  3292  Post 3292 Francis Wai Post  Selwyn J Collins, Aiea 96701-4536  (808) 387-2686  1298 Kukila ST
Aiea, HI 96701
 2nd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 99  3391  Post 3391 American Samoa Post  PO Box 189, Pago Pago 96799-0189  684733-8385  LIONS PARK
PAGO PAGO , AS 96799
 3rd Thursday @ 5:00 PM
 99  3830  Post 3830 Lance Corporal Hayward Kimo Hamili Peleiholani Pos  PO Box 13, Pahoa 967780013  (808) 965-7032  15-775 Maluhia Road
Pahoa, HI 96778
 1st Thursday @ 5:30 PM
 99  3855  Post 3855 Cordoza-De Fries Kauai Post  VFW POST3855 c/o Harry K Kaneakua Jr, Lihue 96766  (808) 647-0172  3215 Kapule Hwy
Lihue, HI 96716-0151
 4th SATURDAY @ 10:00 AM
 4  7059  Post 7059 Thomas Hardy Graham Post  3530 Sanders Creek Rd., Dillwyn 23936  (434) 983-2183  1616 Graham Road
Farmville, VA 23901
 First Thursday @ 8:00 PM
 4  7166  Post 7166 South Hill-La Crosse Post  PO Box 185, South Hill 23970  (434) 447-7166  1472 N Mecklenburg Ave
South Hill, VA 23970
 2nd Saturday @ 10:30 AM
 4  7819  Post 7819 Gold Star Memorial Post  PO Box 271, Burkeville 23922-0271  (434) 645-7819  1004 W Virginia Ave
Crewe, VA 23930-1019
 4th Monday @ 7:00 PM
 4  7897  Post 7897 Blackstone Post  41 Ridge Rd, Blackstone 238249202  (434) 292-4323  2353 Military Road Pickett Park
Blackstone, VA 23824-9202
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:30 PM
 4  8163  Post 8163 Roanoke River Post  7488 Highway Fifteen, Clarksville 23927-2726  (434) 374-8666  7488 Highway Fifteen
Clarksville, VA 23927-2726
 2nd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 4  8446  Post 8446 Buckingham County Post  401 Wildflower Lane, Dillwyn 23936    14405 W James Anderson Hwy
Buckingham, VA 23921-3114
 2nd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 4  8759  Post 8759 Amelia County Post  PO Box 389, Amelia Ct Hse 23002-0389  (804) 922-7007  16440 Five Forks Rd
Amelia Court House, VA 23002-2713
 2nd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 4  8902  Post 8902 Charlotte County Post  PO Box 395, Keysville 239470395  (434) 736-0000  109 King Street
Keysville, VA 23947
 2nd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 4  9855  Post 9855 Appomattox Post  PO Box 1241, Forest 24551  (434) 941-7045  106 Patricia Anne Ln
Appomattox, VA 24522-8292
 2nd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 4  9954  Post 9954 Lunenburg County Post  PO Box 98, Victoria 23974  (434) 696-3303  1000 Marshal Ave.
Victoria, VA 23974
 4th Tuesday @ 6:30 PM
 10  7084  Post 7084 Jonathan L. Stoops Post  1410 W Oak St, Union City 47390-1246  (765) 968-6969  1410 W Oak St
Union City, IN 47390-1246
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 11  98  Post 98 James L. Townsend Post  5420 W 34th St, Indianapolis 46224  (317) 293-9235  5420 W 34th St
Indianapolis, IN 46224
 3rd Sunday @ 11:00 AM
 11  261  Post 261 Lawrence Post  10550 Pendleton Pike, Indianapolis 46236-2835  (317) 823-0481  10550 Pendleton Pike
Indianapolis, IN 46236-2835
 3rd Thursday @ 6:00 PM
 11  908  Post 908 Lavelle-Gossett Post  3011 S Lockburn St, Indianapolis 46241-6025  (317) 243-9220  3011 S Lockburn St
Indianapolis, IN 46241-6025
 3rd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 11  1120  Post 1120 Ernie Pyle Post  1850 S. East St, Indianapolis 46225  (317) 262-9244  1850 S. East St
Indianapolis, IN 46225
 Tuesday @ 6:30 PM
 11  2839  Post 2839 Speedway Post  3368 Wilcox St, Indianapolis 462224954  (317) 632-0386  3368 Wilcox St
Indianapolis, IN 46222-4954
 2nd Tuesday @ 6:30 PM
 11  2999  Post 2999 Indianapolis-Irvington Post  3553 English Ave, Indianapolis 46201-4433  (317) 352-1280  3553 English Ave
Indianapolis, IN 46201-4433
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 11  5626  Post 5626 Beech Grove Post  249 N 6th Avenue, Beech Grove 46107  (317) 787-0373  249 N 6th Avenue
Beech Grove, IN 46107
 2nd Tuesday @ 6:30 PM
 11  7119  VFW Post 7119  6525 Lee Rd, Indianapolis 462369774  (317) 823- 6180  6525 N Lee Rd
Indianapolis, IN 46236-9774
 2nd Thursday @ 7:30 PM
 1  1565  Post 1565 John Harold Kemble Post  1415 Grandview Ave., Muscatine 52761  (563) 263-4145  1415 Grandview Ave.
Muscatine, IA 52761
 1st Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 3  888  Perris Valley  PO Box 238, Perris 92572  (951) 940-0051  623 South
Perris, CA 92570-2104
 2nd Saturday @ 11:00 AM
 3  1534  Joseph L. Stone__Desert Hot Spring  PO Box 777, Desert Hot Springs 92240  (760) 671-6185  1 Club House Dr
Desert Hot Springs, CA 92241
 1st Wednesday @ 5:00 PM
 3  1873  Capt. John Francis Drivick III__Anza  PO Box 390433, Anza 925390433  (951) 763-4439  59011 Bailey Rd
Anza, CA 92539-0433
 2nd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 3  2266  Harbour-Record__San Jacinto  PO Box 1371, San Jacinto 92581  (951) 925-3523  1891 S. Santa Fe Ave
San Jacinto, CA 92583-5028
 3rd Saturday @ 10:00 AM
 3  2987  Capt. Jacob E. Baker _Blythe   148 North First Street, Blythe 92225  (760) 922-3830  148 North First Street
Blythe, CA 92225
 1st Monday @ 6:00 PM
 3  3251  West Shores_Thermal  50 Desert Shores Dr, Thermal 92274-8352  (760) 395-0067  50 Desert Shores Dr
Thermal, CA 92274-8352
 2nd Tuesday @ 4:00 PM
 3  3699  Bill Huntington__Indio  52654 Eisenhower Dr, La Quinta 92253  (760) 899-7302  44200 Sun Gold Street
Indio, CA 92201
 1st Tuesday @ 6:30 PM
 3  4089  Temecula Valley  28075 Diaz Rd, Temecula 92590-3436  (951) 676-1541  28075 Diaz Rd
Temecula, CA 92590-3436
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 3  4379  Winchester Valley  PO Box 188, Winchester 92596  (951) 926-5158  28780 Whitter Ave
Winchester, CA 92596
 2nd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 8  5689  Burney Intermountain  PO Box 1448, Burney 96013  (530) 335-4971  37410 Main Street
Burney, CA 96013
 1st Friday @ 7:00 PM
 15  5731  Warren H. Mc Cutcheon __Gridley  PO Box 1363, Gridley 95948-1363  (530) 846-2062  249 Sycamore Street
Gridley, CA 95948-2606
 1st Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 8  7144  Big Valley__Adin  PO Box 250, Bieber 96009  (530) 299-3226  Hwy 299E
Adin, CA 96006
 1st Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 8  7888  Surprise Valley__Cedarville  PO Box 280, Cedarville 96104-0280  360-320-2719  29801 County Road 1
Cedarville, CA 96104
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 15  9602  Warren Scott__ Oroville  PO Box 2535, Oroville 959652535  (530) 532-0561  2374 Montgomery St
Oroville, CA 95965-4924
 2nd Friday @ 7:00 PM
 15  10135  George Steiner__Brownsville  PO Box 86, Brownsville 95919  (530) 741-9904  17103 Ponderosa Way
Brownsville, CA 95919
 4th Thursday @ 4:00 PM
 15  11188  Post 11188 Rancho Tehama Post  PO Box 5026, Corning 96021  (530) 585-2882  17605 Park Terrace Rd
Corning, CA 96021-9566
 2nd Tuesday @ 6:00 PM
 16  72  Post 72 Tamalpais Post  135 Peralta Ave, Mill Valley 94941-3519  (415) 388-7940  647 Lindaro St
San Rafael, CA 94901-3960
 2nd & 4th Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 16  768  Russian River__Healdsburg  PO Box 768, Windsor 95492  (707) 838-0514 Qm  1248 N Fitch Mountain Rd
Healdsburg, CA 95448-4512
 1st Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 16  1020  CPL Edward J. Green Post  PO Box 554, Yountville 94599-0554  (707) 339-1914  120 California Dr
Yountville, CA 94599-1411
 2nd Wednesday @ 3:00 PM
 99  3870  Post 3870 Kenneth A. Misaki Post  PO Box 356, HOOLEHUA 967290356  (808) 553-5298  81 Kaunakakai Place
Kaunakakai, HI 96748
 Second Tuesday @ 10:00 AM
 99  3875  Orr/Onizuka Post 3875  PO Box 4582, Hilo 96720-4582  808.640.2613  150 Kinoole Street
Hilo, HI 96720
 3rd Saturday @ 9:00 AM
 99  8616  Post 8616 Diamond Head Post  918 University Ave #204, HONOLULU 96826  (808) 321-9898  2933 Kalakaua Ave
Honolulu, HI 96815-4643
 First Saturday @ 10:00 AM
 99  10154  Post 10154 Windward Post  Post Office Box 120, Kaneohe 96744  (808) 225-5270  45-090 Namoku St.
Kaneohe, HI 96744
 Last Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 99  10276  Post 10276 Fort Shafter  P. O. Box 1704, Honolulu 96701  808.368.1111  1298 Kukila St
Honolulu, HI 96818
 3rd Saturday @ 10:00 AM
 99  12122  Post 12122 Lance Corporal Christopher Camero Post  74-5543 Kaiwi St, Kailua Kona 96740-3157  (808) 326 5675  74-5543 Kaiwi Street A-185A
Kailua Kona, HI 96740-2711
 2nd Saturday @ 11:30 AM
 99  12138  Post 12138 Ewa Beach Post  91-1003 Amaama Street, Ewa Beach 96706  (808) 347-3020  91-1259 Saratoga Ave.
Kapolei, HI 96707
 Last Saturday @ 10:00 AM
 1  889  Post 889 Coeur D'Alene Post  PO Box 416, Coeur d Alene 83816  (208) 667-5236  406 N 4th St
Coeur D Alene, ID 83814-2929
 3rd Thursday @ 6:30 PM
 1  1473  Post 1473 Roy Racy Post  PO Box 1275, Spirit Lake 83869-1275  (208) 290-6511  Hwy 41(32119 N 5th Ave)
Spirit Lake, ID 83869
 1st & 3rd Friday @ 6:00 PM
 1  2271  Post 2271 Dimmitt-Vorhies Post  PO Box 1903, Fairfield 52556-0032  (641) 472-9282  121 E Broadway Ave
Fairfield, IA 52556-3203
 2nd Thursday @ 5:00 PM
 1  2537  Post 2537 Cedar County Post  401 lemon st, Tipton 527720405  (563) 886-6140  401 Lemon St
Tipton, IA 52772-1432
 Second Monday @ 7:00 PM
 1  2561  Post 2561 Henry County Post  300 W Monroe St, Mount Pleasant 52641-2111  (319) 385-8521  300 W Monroe St
Mount Pleasant, IA 52641-2111
 1st Tuesday @ 6:30 PM
 1  3508  Post 3508 Power City Post  601 Johnson St, Keokuk 52632-5460  (319) 524-8121  601 Johnson St
Keokuk, IA 52632-5460
 1st Friday @ 7:00 PM
 1  3949  Post 3949 Weekes - Van Eck Post  303 E Jackson St , Washington 52353-1544  (319) 354-0640  609 Highway 6 E
Iowa City, IA 52240-4548
 1st Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 1  5166  Post 5166 Glenn Allen Post  330 N Water St, Wapello 52653    330 N Water St
Wapello, IA 52653
 2nd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 1  6414  Post 6414 Riverside Post  PO Box 241, Riverside 523270241  (319) 648-2741  1259 Riverside Rd
Riverside, IA 52327
 Second Saturday @ 10:30 AM
 1  7641  Post 7641 Donald M Wasson Post  PO Box 167, New London 52645-0167  (319) 367-5009  802 East Mc Kinley
New London, IA 52645-1750
 1st Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 1  8797  Post 8797 Iburg-Poulson Post  PO Box 1018, Williamsburg 52361-1018  (319) 668-2793  208 W State St
Williamsburg, IA 52361-4708
 2nd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 1  9162  Post 9162 James W. Sanderson Post  525 Leffler St, West Burlington 52655-1212  (319) 752-3019  1015 S Roosevelt Ave
Burlington, IA 52601
 1st Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 9  3335  Post 3335 Frank L. Mitchell Post  64 Jewell St, Jay 042391821  (207) 897-5112  64 Jewell St
Jay, ME 04239-1821
 2nd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 9  9150  Post 9150 James Longley/Normand Dionne Post  PO Box 1534, Lewiston 04241  (207) 688-2291  65 Central Ave
Lewiston, ME 04240
 3rd Tuesday @ 6:00 PM
 10  832  Post 832 South Portland Post  83 SKillings St, South Portland 04106-5526  (207) 767-4190  413 Broadway St
South Portland, ME 04106
 2nd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 10  6783  Post 6783 Fryeburg-Lovell Memorial Post  PO Box 32, Fryeburg 04037-0032  (207) 925-1542  10 Smarts Hill Rd
Lovell, ME 04051
 2nd & 4th Thursday @ 6:45 PM
 10  9328  Post 9328 Ronald G. St. John Post  402 waterford rd, sweden 04040  (207) 647-9459  176 Waterford Rd
Harrison, ME 04040
 2nd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 10  10529  Post 10529 Royal River Post  25 Forest Ave, Cumberland Center 04021  (207) 829-3878  198 Main St
Yarmouth, ME 04096
 2nd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 10  10643  Post 10643 Windham Post  PO Box 1776, Windham 040621776  (207) 892-5911  795 Roosevelt Trail
Windham, ME 04062
 2nd Wednesday @ 6:00 PM
 10  10879  Post 10879 Gorham Memorial Post  56 Alexander Dr, Gorham 04038  (207) 839-8534  270 Main St
Gorham, ME 04038
 2nd Tuesday @ 6:30 PM
 10  11362  Post 11362 William F. Shanahan Memorial Post  47 Sand Rd, Naples 04055-5214  (207) 693-6285  26 Casco Rd
Naples, ME 04055
 3rd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 11  5744  Post 5744 South Berwick Memorial Post  PO Box 58, North. Berwick 03906-0058  (207) 676-9936  43 Route 236
Berwick, ME 03901
 2nd Tuesday @ 6:00 PM
 18  620  Post 620 S/Sgt. George J. Hall Post  39 Warren St, Stoneham 021802524  (781) 438-6069  11 Common St
Stoneham, MA 02180-2038
 3rd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 18  685  Post 685 Reading Post  575 Main St, Reading 01867  (781) 779-1060  575 Main Street
Reading, MA 01867
 Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 18  1012  Post 1012 Medford Post  114 Mystic Ave, Medford 02155-4616  (781) 395-2519  114 Mystic Ave
Medford, MA 02155-4616
 2nd Saturday @ 10:30 AM
 18  1105  Post 1105 Burnham-Manning Post  295 Arsenal St, Watertown 02472-2719  (617) 924-5205  295 Arsenal St
Watertown, MA 02472-2719
 1st Wednesday @ 6:30 PM
 18  1272  Post 1272 Waverley Post  310 Trapelo Rd, Belmont 02478  (617) 484-0796  310 Trapelo Rd
Belmont, MA 02478
 1st and 3rd Wednesday @ 8:00 PM
 18  1506  Post 1506 Lt. Norman Prince Post  428 Main Street, Melrose 02176  (781) 665-0317  428 Main Street
Melrose, MA 02176
 Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 18  1775  Post 1775 Donald F. Mac Gillivray Post  600 R Mass Avenue, Arlington 02174  (781) 648-9832  600R Mass Ave
Arlington, MA 02476-5006
 1st or 3rd Monday @ 8:00 PM
 18  2152  Post 2152 Waltham Post  9 Coolidge Ave, Waltham 02452-5743  (508) 397-8511  9 Coolidge Ave
Waltham, MA 02452-5743
 4th Saturday @ 12:00 PM
 18  2394  Post 2394 Sgt. Harold O. Young Post  14 Chipman Ave, Melrose 02176  (781) 665-9775  14 Chipman Ave
Melrose, MA 02176
 1st Tuesday @ 7:30 PM
 18  3007  Post 3007 Lexington Post  2 Hayes Ln, Lexington 02420-3707  (781) 862-9724  2 Hayes Ln
Lexington, MA 02420-3707
 1st Saturday @ 10:00 AM
 7  425  Post 425 George R. Wolff Post  100 Shady Oak Rd S, Hopkins 553433201  (952) 938-9916  100 Shady Oak Rd S
Hopkins, MN 55343-3201
 1st Thursday @ 7:30 PM
 7  494  Post 494 Charles R. Knaeble Post  5222 Bass Lake Rd, Crystal 554292713  (763) 537-9914  5222 - 56th Ave N
Crystal, MN 55429-2713
 3rd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 7  1296  Post 1296 Everett Mc Clay Post  311 W 84th St, Minneapolis 55420-2276  (952) 854-1296  311 W 84th St
Bloomington, MN 55420-2276
 3rd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 7  1678  Post 1678 Chisago County Post  34717 Redwing Ave, Shafer 550749794    280 Andrews Ave
Center City, MN 55002
 2nd Thursday @ 11:30 AM
 7  2735  Post 2735 Rum River Post  410 Railroad Ave S, Isanti 55040  (763) 444-9787  400 Railroad Ave S
Isanti, MN 55040-7354
 3rd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 7  3915  Palmer Lake VFW All-American Post 3915  2817 Brookdale Dr, Brooklyn Park 55444  (763) 560-3720  2817 Brookdale Dr
Brooklyn Park, MN 55444-1844
 2nd wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 7  4210  Post 4210 Forest Lake Veterans of Foreign Wars Post  PO Box 307, Forest Lake 55025  (651) 464-6827  556 12th St SW
Forest Lake, MN 55025
 3rd Tuesday @ 7:15 PM
 7  5518  Post 5518 Elk River-Rogers Post  PO Box 66, Elk River 553300066  (763) 753-4467  7350 Quaday Ave
Elk River, MN 55330
 First Tuesday @ 7:30 PM
 7  5555  Post 5555 Fred Babcock Post  6715 Lake Shore Dr S, Minneapolis 554232333  (612) 869-5555  6715 Lake Shore Dr S
Minneapolis, MN 55423-2333
 3rd Monday @ 6:00 PM
 7  7630  Post 7630 Webb City Memorial Post  1000 N Webb St, Webb City 64870-1100  (417) 673-3181  1000 N Webb St
Webb City, MO 64870-1100
 3rd Monday @ 6:30 PM
 8  1831  Post 1831 D.J. Mahn - G.A. Sutton Memorial Post  PO Box 191, De Soto 63020  (636) 586-9271  1651 Veterans Dr
De Soto, MO 63020-2826
 4th Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 8  2210  Post 2210 Ste. Genevieve Post  PO Box 347, Sainte Genevieve 636700347  (573) 883-2207  852 Memorial Dr
Sainte Genevieve, MO 63670
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:30 PM
 8  2426  Post 2426 St. Francois County Post  399 W Oak St, Desloge 63601-3408  (573) 431-3915  399 W Oak St
Desloge, MO 63601-3408
 1st & 3rd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 8  2593  Post 2593 Becker-Meyer-Becker Post  PO Box 353, Arnold 630100353  (636) 296-2611  2301 Church Rd
Arnold, MO 63010
 3rd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 8  3777  Post 3777 Jefferson County Memorial Post  PO Box 265, Festus 630280265  (636) 931-7977  900 VFW Dr
Festus, MO 63028-3744
 2nd Wednesday @ 6:00 PM
 8  4282  Post 4282 Fischer-Walter Memorial Post  PO Box 13, Perryville 637750013  (573) 547-6509  610 Thomas St.
Perryville, MO 63775
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:30 PM
 8  5331  Post 5331 Big River Post  PO Box 184, Cedar Hill 63016  (636) 285-5509  1 Lynn Ln
Cedar Hill, MO 63016-2349
 2nd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 8  5741  Post 5741 Mineral Area Memorial Post  PO Box 767, Park Hills 636010767  (573) 431-7627  600 E Woodlawn Dr
Park Hills, MO 63601-4462
 2nd Tuesday @ 6:00 PM
 6  1579  Post 1579 James T. Flinn Post  PO Box 395, Miles City 593013103  (406) 234-1154  119 Nth 6th Street
Miles City, MT 59301-0395
 2ND Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 6  1595  Post 1595 Chas. H. James Post  PO Box 404, Broadus 593170404  (406) 436-2559  401 N Park
Broadus, MT 59317-0404
 2nd Sunday @ 7:00 PM
 6  1849  Post 1849 Muri-Chatham Post  PO Box 1402, Forsyth 593271402  (406) 356-2820  1060 Cedor
Forsyth, MT 59327
 1st Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 6  7885  Post 7885 Ekalaka Post  302 School St, Ekalaka 59324  (406) 775-6463  205 Church Ave
Ekalaka, MT 59324
 3rd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 6  7886  Post 7886 White Post  PO Box 243, Jordan 593370243  (406) 557-2839  Main Street
Jordan, MT 59337
 2nd Friday @ 5:00 PM
 1  107  Argonne-Marine Park Post  2414 Gerritsen Ave, Brooklyn 112295904  (718) 769 6094  2414 Gerritsen Ave
Brooklyn, NY 11229-5904
 2nd & 4th Friday @ 7:30 PM
 1  120  Garden City Park Post  2163 Jericho Tpke, Garden Cty Pk 11040-4705  (516) 746-8973  2163 Jericho Tpke
Garden City Park, NY 11040-4705
 First Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 1  123  Ridgewood Post  5938 Catalpa Ave, Ridgewood 11385-4461  (718) 381-2021  5938 Catalpa Ave
Ridgewood, NY 11385-4461
 2nd Friday @ 7:30 PM
 1  150  Flanders Field Post  51-11 108th St, Corona 11368  (718) 592-9677  5111 108th St
Corona, NY 11368-3304
 1st Wednesday @ 12:30 PM
 1  260  Prince-Wynn Post  705 Shad Creek Rd, Broad Channel 116931131  (718) 634-5106  705 Shad Creek Rd
Broad Channel, NY 11693-1131
 1st Sunday @ 11:00 AM
 2  9215  Willis Polhemus Post  250 Birchwood Ave, Nyack 10960  (845) 358-5256  250 Birchwood Ave
Nyack, NY 10960
 1st Monday @ 7:30 PM
 2  9255  Fitzpatrick-Chapman Post  556 Primrose Hill Rd, Rhinebeck 12572  (845) 471-6935  6361 Mill St
Rhinebeck, NY 12572
 3rd Wednesday @ 8:00 PM
 2  9257  Sgt. Joseph J. Morrissey Post  4 Fairfield Dr, Patterson 12563  (845) 279-4122  4 Fairfield Dr
Patterson, NY 12563
 2nd Thursday @ 7:30 PM
 2  9587  SSG Michael Ollis Post  575 Mill Rd, Staten Island 10306  (718) 667-4120  575 Mill Rd
Staten Island, NY 10306
 1st Saturday @ 12:00 PM
 2  9588  Bailey-Richman Post  PO Box 35, Monticello 12701  (845) 794-0436  
,
 Variable (COVID) @ 6 pm
 8  6496  Hawks-Holland  285 Airways Blvd., Jackson 38301  731-423-9664  285 Airways Blvd.
Jackson, TN 38301
 2nd Tuesday @ 600 PM
 2  4538  Wakulla County Memorial  475 Arran Road, Crawfordville 32327  850-926-6112  P.O. Box 1034
Crawfordville, Florida 32326-1034
 2nd Monday @ 7:00 p.m.
 2  10871  Stewart Field Angr Post  20 Marl Rd, Pine Bush 12566  no phone  1 Militia Way
Newburgh, NY 12550
 1st Saturday @ 12:00 PM
 2  12033  SSGT Chris Engeldrum Post  PO Box 38, Thiells 10984  (845) 548-0277  FDNY Training Academy, Bldg 9
New York, NY 10035
 1st Tuesday @ 7:30 PM
 3  270  Frank Mead Eells Post  10 Park St, Walton 138561316  (607) 865-6561  10 Park St
Walton, NY 13856
 2nd Tuesday @ 6:00 PM
 3  357  Schenectady Post  1241 State St C/O St. Luke's Church, Schenectady 12304  (518) 210-3861  1241 State St
Schenectady, NY 12304
 3rd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 3  358  Ballston Spa Post  68 East North Street, Ballston Spa 12020  (518) 885-8580  68 East North Street
Ballston Spa, NY 12020-1223
 3rd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 6  5007  James J. Cruden Post  20 Sandhill Rd, Gowanda 14070  (716) 532-5817  20 Sandhill Rd
Gowanda, NY 14070
 1st Monday @ 7:00 PM
 6  5260  Felton-Burns Post  PO Box 72, Springville 141410072  (716) 592-7378  650 E Main St.
Springville, NY 14141
 3rd Monday @ 6:30 PM
 6  5296  John F. Ahrens Post  61 Wildwood Ave, Salamanca 14779  (716) 945-1274  61 Wildwood Ave
Salamanca, NY 14779
 3rd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 6  5798  Evans Township Post  8989 Erie Rd, Angola 14006  (716) 549-5798  8989 Erie Rd
Angola, NY 14006
 1st Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 6  6245  Post 6245 Joseph Hriczko Post  29 Clemo St, Buffalo 14206  (716) 449-8794  29 Clemo St
Buffalo, NY 14206-2216
 1st Thursday @ 2:00 PM
 6  6247  Orchard Park Post  PO Box 242, Orchard Park 14127  (716) 913-0776  3740 N. BUFFALO ROAD
ORCHARD PARK, NY 14127
 2nd TUESDAY @ 6:00 PM
 6  6251  Pvt. Leonard Post Jr. Post  2450 Walden Ave, Buffalo 14225  (716) 684-4371  2450 Walden Ave
Buffalo, NY 14225
 1st Wednesday @ 5:00 PM
 6  6390  Sheridan Memorial Post  PO Box 69, Sheridan 14135  (716) 672-6011  2556 MAIN ROAD
Silver Creek, NY 14136
 2nd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 6  6472  Samuel Cimino Post  13 N. Main St, Silver Creek 14136  (716) 934-4205  13 N. Main St
Silver Creek, NY 14136
 1st Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 6  6533  Randolph Memorial Post  PO Box 123, East Randolph 14730  (716) 358-9094  3914 Route 394
Randolph, NY 14772
 2nd Saturday @ 10:00 AM
 7  1098  Post 1098 Robert B. Thomas Post  1426 NW Morris Street, McAlester 74554  (918) 423-8311  1426 NW Morris Street
McAlester, OK 74554
 2nd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 7  1189  Post 1189 Okmulgee Post  1427 N Okmulgee Ave, Okmulgee 74447-2255  (918) 756-7559  1427 N Okmulgee
Okmulgee, OK 74447
 2nd Tuesday @ 6:30 PM
 1  3707  Post 3707 Tahlequah Post  PO Box 1961, Tahlequah 74465  (918) 525-2123  300 E. Choctaw
Tahlequah, OK 74464
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 7  4609  Post 4609 Gore-Webbers Falls Post  PO Box 1, Webbers Falls 74470-0001  (918) 510-7435  100 N River Road
Webbers Falls, OK 74470
 1st Monday @ 6:30 PM
 7  8798  Post 8798 Eufaula Lake Post  PO Box 823, Eufaula 74432-0823  (918) 689-5577  1 mile East on Hwy 9
Eufaula, OK 74432
 1st & 3rd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 8  1118  Post 1118 Mc Whorter-Weston Post  PO Box 11, Cushing 74023  (918) 225-5858  6600 E Main St
Cushing, OK 74023
 2nd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 8  1201  Post 1201 Harvie Kothe-Ed Rieman Post  P.O. Box 1836, Ponca City 74602-1836  (580) 761-3431  2821 E Prospect
Ponca City, OK 74604
 1st Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 8  1320  Sapulpa Post 1320  1201 West Dewey Avenue, Sapulpa 74066  (918) 227-1320  1201 W. Dewey
Sapulpa, OK 74066
 1st Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 8  1843  Post 1843 John P. Marlow Post  5020 Spring Creek Lane, Glencoe 74074  (580) 669-2740  VFW Road
Glencoe, OK 74032
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 8  2027  Post 2027 Ollie O. Dykes Post  5505 W 6th Ave, Stillwater 74074-1129  (405) 377-0430  5505 W 6th Ave
Stillwater, OK 74074-1129
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 11  283  Post 283 Anthracite Post  757 Wyoming Ave, Kingston 18704-3832  (570) 287-7511  757 Wyoming Ave
Kingston, PA 18704-3832
 1st Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 11  396  Post 396 Wyoming Monument Post  41 Wyoming Ave 43, Wyoming 18644-1706  (570) 693-4070  41 Wyoming Ave 43
Wyoming, PA 18644-1706
 3rd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 11  821  Post 821 Sgt. Reginald Vought Post  1408 W Front St, Berwick 186034319  (570) 759-8367  1408 W Front St
Berwick, PA 18603-4319
 2nd Sunday @ 2:00 PM
 11  1227  Post 1227 Duryea Post  492 Stephenson St, Duryea 18642-1504  (570) 457.9946  492 Stephenson St
Duryea, PA 18642-1504
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 11  1425  Post 1425 Shawnee Plymouth Post  111 W Main St, Plymouth 18651-2912  (570) 779-9327  111 W Main St
Plymouth, PA 18651-2912
 2nd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 11  4909  Post 4909 Przybytek-Kundlas Post  401 Main St 403, Dupont 18641-1420  (570) 654-9104  401-403 Main Street
DUPONT, PA 18641
 1st Monday @ 7:30 PM
 11  5010  Post 5010 Freeland Community Post  341 Centre St, Freeland 18224  (570) 636-2210  341 Centre St
Freeland, PA 18224-2120
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:30 PM
 11  6325  Post 6325 Lani Post  35-37 Cleveland St, Hudson 18705-3303  (570) 823-9243  35-37 Cleveland St
Hudson, PA 18705-3303
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:30 PM
 11  6518  Post 6518 Exeter Memorial Post  314 Susquehanna Ave, Pittston 18643  (570) 655-0220  314 Susquehanna Ave
Exeter, PA 18643-2631
 2nd Saturday @ 2:00 PM
 11  6615  Post 6615 White Haven Memorial Post  3 VFW Rd, White Haven 18661  (570) 443-3333  3 VFW Rd
White Haven, PA 18661-
 1st Monday @ 7:00 PM
 20  8008  Post 8008 Nesquehoning Memorial Post  300 E Center St, Nesquehoning 18240  (570) 669-9201  300 E Center St
Nesquehoning, PA 18240-1619
 3rd Tuesday @ 6:00 PM
 20  8225  Post 8225 Beaver Meadows Memorial Post  35 Broad St, Beaver Meadows 18216    100 E Broad St
Beaver Meadows, PA 18216
 Last Sunday @ 6:00 PM
 21  15  Post 15 Gettysburg Post  369 E Middle St, Gettysburg 173251925  (717) 334-4614  369 E. Middle Street
Gettysburg, PA 17325
 1st Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 21  537  Post 537 James A. Danner Post  1095 Pines Rd, Etters 17319-9204  (717) 938-9281  1095 Pines Rd
Etters, PA 17319-9204
 3rd Monday @ 7:30 PM
 21  556  Post 556 White Rose Post  333 N Eberts Ln, York 17403-1138  (717) 854-4710  333 N Eberts Ln
York, PA 17403-1138
 2nd Tuesday @ 8:00 PM
 21  1599  Post 1599 Charles Nitterhouse Post  PO Box 448, Chambersburg 17201  (717) 264-9845  747 S 4th St
Chambersburg, PA 17201-3618
 3rd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 21  2493  Post 2493 Susquehanna Post  195 South Main Street, P.O. Box 154, Mount Wolf 17347-0154  (717) 266-1349  195 South Main Street, P.O. Box 154
Mount Wolf, PA 17347-0154
 3rd Wednesday @ 7:30 PM
 21  2506  Post 2506 Hanover Post  19 McKinley Ave, Hanover 17331-2024  (717) 637-1001  19 McKinley Ave.
Hanover, PA 17331-2024
 3rd Thursday @ 7:30 PM
 21  5265  Post 5265 Pvt. Allen J. Beck Jr.  199 Veterans Way
PO Box 54, Spring Grove 17362-0054
 (717) 225-4010  199 West First Avenue
Spring Grove, PA 17362
 3rd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 28  7465  Post 7465 Stanley Snyder Post  1470 Brent Rd, Volant 16156-1702  (724) 748-4485  1470 Brent Rd
Volant, PA 16156-1702
 First Monday @ 7:00 PM
 28  7599  Post 7599 Reynolds Post  115 Edgewood Dr, Greenville 16125  (724) 646-9971  115 Edgewood Dr
Greenville, PA 16125-8882
 2nd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 28  7842  Post 7842 Ssg. Albert E. Moss Jr. Memorial Post  6913 Gehrton Rd, Linesville 164248115  (814) 683-5404  6913 Gehrton Rd
Linesville, PA 16424-8115
 2nd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 29  118  Post 118 Millvale Post  605 North Ave, Millvale 15209-2227  (412) 821-2113  605 North Ave
Millvale, PA 15209-2227
 3rd Friday @ 8:00 PM
 29  274  Post 274 Martin O Donnell Post  PO Box 55134, Pittsburgh 15207-0134  (412) 521-0993  27 Tecumseh St
Pittsburgh, PA 15207-1776
 4th Saturday @ 12:00 PM
 29  331  Post 331 August J. Klinkner Post  370 Logan St, Carnegie 151062330  (412) 276-9932  370 Logan St
Carnegie, PA 15106-2330
 1st Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 29  418  Post 418 Vesle Post  1242 Chartiers Ave, Mc Kees Rocks 15136-3644  (412) 771-7034  1242 Chartiers Ave
McKees Rocks, PA 15136
 3rd Thursday @ 7:30 PM
 29  586  Post 586 James F. Mc Cluskey Post  PO Box 351, Cuddy 15031  (412) 257-2499  637 Millers Run Rd
Cuddy, PA 15031
 1st Sunday @ 9:30 AM
 29  694  Post 694 Mc Cormick-Dorman Post  3014 W Liberty Ave, Pittsburgh 15216  (412) 344-4667  3014 W Liberty Ave
Pittsburgh, PA 15216
 2nd Thursday @ 7:30 PM
 29  709  Post 709 Guyasuta Post  1017 Main St, Sharpsburg 15215-2437  (412) 781-7771  1017 Main St
Sharpsburg, PA 15215-2437
 1st Monday @ 7:30 PM
 4  7135  Post 7135 Macon County Memorial Post  119 Main St, Lafayette 370831225  (615) 666-7280  119 Main St
Lafayette, TN 37083-1225
 2nd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 4  9806  Post 9806 Westmoreland Memorial Post  1835 Highway 52 East, Portland 37148  (615) 644 2420  2605 Epperson Springs Rd
Westmoreland, TN 37186
 4th Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 4  9851  Post 9851 Graves-Ray-Stark Post  73R New Shackle Island Road, Hendersonville 37075  (615) 824-9851  73R New Shackle Island Road
Hendersonville, TN 37075
 2nd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 5  1893  Post 1893 General Kirby-Smith Franklin County Post  6200 AEDC Rd, Estill Springs 37330-4072  (931) 967-1456  6200 AEDC Rd
Estill Springs, TN 37330-4072
 3rd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 5  2167  Post 2167 R. K. Locker Post  4 Benson Dr, Fayetteville 373346771  (931) 625-4384  2007 Wilson Parkway
Fayetteville, TN 37334-2714
 4th Monday @ 7:00 PM
 5  4188  Post 4188 Henry W. Cardwell Post  PO Box 1283, Tullahoma 373881283  (931) 455-7712  707 S Polk St
Tullahoma, TN 37388-3970
 2nd Monday @ 6:00 PM
 5  4575  Post 4575 Smith-Rogers-Reeves Post  PO Box 11531, Murfreesboro 37129    439 Rice St
MURFREESBORO, Tennessee (USA) 37129
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 3  6476  Rudolfo P. Hernandez__Colton  1789 N 8th St, Colton 92324  (909) 422-9922  1789 N 8th St
Colton, CA 92324
 2nd Thursday @ 5:00 PM
 3  7264  Joshua Tree  6402 Veterans Way, Joshua Tree 92252  (760) 366-2717  6402 Veterans Way
Joshua Tree, CA 92252-2388
 1st Saturday @ 10:00 AM
 3  7347  Yucaipa Valley  12235 California St, Yucaipa 923994349  (909) 797-1898  12235 California St
Yucaipa, CA 92399-4349
 2nd Saturday @ 10:00 AM
 3  8737  COL Joseph Chuck Rodriguez_San Bernardino  2018 W Foothill Blvd, San Bernardino 92410-1410  (909) 889-2204  2018 W Foothill Blvd
San Bernardino, CA 92410-1410
 3rd Tuesday @ 6:00 PM
 3  9223  Arlington__Riverside  10303 Arlington Ave, Riverside 92505-1101  (951) 688-7170  10303 Arlington Ave
Riverside, CA 925051101
 2nd Thursday @ 6:00 PM
 3  10267  Jurupa__ Jurupa Valley  8607 Mission Blvd, Jurupa Valley 92509-2803  (951) 681-0267  8607 Mission Blvd
Jurupa Valley, CA 92509-2803
 2nd Wednesday @ 6:00 PM
 4  1646  Johnny Burton Memorial  , Harveysburg    
Harveysburg, OH
 
 4  1622  Lomita Hall__Lomita  1865 Lomita Blvd, Lomita 907171905  (310) 326-7132  1865 Lomita Blvd
Lomita, CA 90717-1905
 3rd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 4  1732  PVT Earle W. O Dell__Apple Valley  13233 Cuyamaca Rd, Apple Valley 92308  (323) 564-7100  4900 Southern Ave.
South Gate, CA 90280-2513
 2nd Sunday @ 11:00 AM
 4  1961  Gardena Nisei Memorial__Gardena  PO Box 2281, Gardena 902470281  (213) 700-0364  NISEI VETERANS HALL 1964 W 162nd St
Gardena, CA 90247-3640
 3rd Thursday @ 7:30 PM
 9  1475  Post 1475 Golding-Meadows Post  1401 SW 8th Ave, Amarillo 79101-1013  (806) 373-3521  1401 SW 8th Ave
Amarillo, TX 79101-1013
 Third Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 9  1657  Post 1657 Pampa Post  PO Box 2684, Pampa 79066-2684  (806) 669-1264  105 S Cuyler St
Pampa, TX 79065-6425
 2nd & 4th Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 9  1789  Post 1789 Adobe Walls Post  PO Box 1705, Borger 79008-1705  (806) 273-3512  101 S Main St
Borger, TX 79007-4713
 2nd Monday @ 6:00 PM
 9  1798  Post 1798 J. E. Deen Post  PO Box 722, Tulia 79088-1709    300 SE 2nd Street
Tulia, TX 79088
 3rd Tuesday @ 6:00 PM
 9  2466  Post 2466 AncileAl White Post  PO Box 3126, Lubbock 79452-3126  (806) 747-2668  501 E. County Road 7300
Lubbock, TX 79404-8043
 3rd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 9  4818  Post 4818 Roy Wederbrook Post  PO Box 984, Hereford 79045-0984  (806) 364-9025  130 VFW Road
Hereford, TX 79045
 1st Thursday @ 7:30 PM
 9  5616  Post 5616 J. W. Harrison Post  721 W Tennessee St, Floydada 79235-3116  (806) 789-7760  1011 W Crockett St
Floydada, TX 79235
 Thursday & Saturday @ 9:00 AM
 9  6439  Post 6439 Glynn Moore Post  16230 Fm 338, Wellington 79095-5004  (806) 205-1610  16230 Fm 338
Wellington, TX 79095-5004
 1st Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 9  7782  Post 7782 Donley County Memorial Post  PO Box 374, Clarendon 79226-0374  (806) 822-8387  810 E 2nd St
Clarendon, TX 79226
 1st Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 9  9022  Post 9022 Dumas Post  PO Box 1322, Dumas 79029-1322  (806) 717-8066  901 S Dumas Ave
Dumas, TX 79029-4824
 2nd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 16  1900  Ukiah  PO Box 1477, Ukiah 95482-1477  (707) 234-7392  293 Seminary Ave
Ukiah, CA 95482
 Second Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 16  1929  Petaluma  PO Box 29, Petaluma 94953  (707) 559-3019  1094 Petaluma Blvd S
Petaluma, CA 94952-5510
 3rd Saturday @ 11:00 AM
 16  1943  Bear Flag__Sonoma  PO Box 778, Sonoma 95476-0778  (707) 996-9574  126 1st St W
Sonoma, CA 95476-5654
 1st Wednesday @ 5:30 PM
 16  2015  Post 2015 Joy Madeiros Post  PO Box 744, Lakeport 95453-0744  (707) 263-1009  527 Konocti Ave
Lakeport, CA 95453-5419
 2nd Monday @ 6:00 PM
 16  2333  Simmons-Sheldon__Suisun City  PO Box 276, Suisun City 945850276  (707) 429-3110  427 Main Street
Suisun City, CA 94585
 2nd & 4th Thursday @ 7:30 PM
 16  2337  Clearlake Highlands__Clearlake  PO Box 21, Clearlake 95422-0021  (707) 994-0646  3980 Veterans Lane
Clearlake, CA 95422
 2nd Saturday @ 10:00 AM
 16  3237  Fredrick Waldo Rohnert - Gen Henry H Arnold_Cotati  6057 Della Court, Rohnert Park 949283817  (707) 540-0568  8505 Park Ave
Cotati, CA 94931
 2nd Saturday @ 11:00 AM
 16  3919  Gold Ridge__Sebastopol  282 High St, Sebastopol 95472-4366  (707) 861-3925  282 High St
Sebastopol, CA 95472-4366
 3rd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 16  3928  Benicia  1150 1st St, Benicia 945103221  (707) 745-1769  1150 1st St
Benicia, CA 94510-3221
 FIRST WEDNESDAY @ 7:00 PM
 21  8911  Post 8911 Mansfield Highway Post  PO Box 15215, Fort Worth 76119-0215  (817) 478-9909  4937 Mansfield Hwy
Fort Worth, TX 76119-7641
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 21  8914  Post 8914 Jacksboro Memorial Post  PO Box 211, Jacksboro 764580211  (940) 567-3184  220 Oakwood Ave
Jacksboro, TX 76458
 2nd Thursday @ 7:30 PM
 21  9190  Post 9190 G. W. Haltom II Memorial Post  5001 Old Denton Rd, Haltom City 76117-1221  (817) 281-3903  5001 Old Denton Rd
Haltom City, TX 76117-1221
 1st Tuesday @ 8:00 PM
 21  9299  Post 9299 Hershal L. Miller Memorial Post  PO Box 422, Alvarado 76009-0422  (817) 783-8787  6732 E Hyway 67
Alvarado, TX 76009
 2nd & 4th Saturday @ 10:30 AM
 21  10374  Post 10374 Avondale Heights Post  13825 US Highway 287, Fort Worth 76179-9149  (817) 489-2001  13825 US Highway 287
Fort Worth, TX 76179-9149
 2nd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 21  10454  Post 10454 Airport Cities Post  PO Box 459, Grapevine 76099-0459  (817) 481-6768  221 N Main St
Grapevine, TX 76051-3320
 3rd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 21  12152  Post 12152 Allmon-Burgess Memorial Post  PO Box 3445, Cleburne 76033-3445  (817) 526-0356  1109 West Henderson Street
Cleburne, TX 76033
 2nd Sunday @ 5:00 PM
 24  3972  Post 3972 Cuero Post  9511 F.M.236 , Cuero 77954  (361) 275-9161  US Hwy 183 N 934
Cuero, TX 77954
 2nd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 24  4146  Post 4146 Victoria Post  PO Box 1426, Victoria 77902-1426  (361) 573-2261  2001 Lova Dr
Victoria, TX 77901-7458
 3rd Tuesday @ 8:00 PM
 1  1675  Post 1675 Shoshone Post  PO Box 534, Osburn 83849  (208) 752-4811  318 E Mullan Ave
Osburn, ID 83849
 4th Thursday @ 6:30 PM
 1  2453  Post 2453 Sandpoint Post  1325 Pine St, Sandpoint 838641839  (208) 263-9613  1325 W Pine St
Sandpoint, ID 83864
 3rd Tuesday @ 9:00
 1  2909  Post 2909 Clarence F. Holland Post  113 Larch St, Priest River 83856-6600  (208) 448-2407  113 Larch St
Priest River, ID 83856-6600
 3rd Wednesday @ 6:00 PM
 1  3603  Post 3603 Post Falls Post  PO Box 1244, Post Falls 83877  (208) 215-1160  1225 E Third St
Post Falls, ID 83854
 4th Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 1  3622  Post 3622 Bonners Ferry Post  1369 Moon Shadow Rd, Bonners Ferry 83805  (208) 267-3831  6035 Lincoln St
Bonners Ferry, ID 83805
 2nd Tuesday @ 6:30 PM
 1  10320  Post 10320 Clark Fork Post  PO Box 277, Clark Fork 838110277  (208) 266-0146  115 W 4th Ave
Clark Fork, ID 83811
 2nd Thursday @ 6:00 PM
 2  2905  Post 2905 Hawley Jameson Post  317 South Howard Street, Moscow 83843  (208) 301-3585  317 South Howard Street
Moscow, ID 83843
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 2  3296  Post 3296 Harold Kinne Post  330 Michigan Ave, Orofino 83544-0546  (208) 476-4117  330 Michigan Ave
Orofino, ID 83544-0546
 1st Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 2  3520  Post 3520 Crea-De Haven Post  450 Whitetail Dr, Grangeville 835305144  (208) 983-0510  318 EAST Main Street
Grangeville, ID 83530
 2nd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 2  3913  Post 3913 Baker-Lind Post  PO Box 14, Kendrick 83537-0014  (208) 289-5201  301 W B St
Kendrick, ID 83537-9745
 2nd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 4  12145  Post 12145 Dinwiddie County Post  PO Box 774, Dinwiddie 23841    15610 Courthouse Road
Dinwiddie, VA 23841
 2nd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 5  647  Post 647 Ballard Pruitt Post  PO Box 11388, Danville 245435024  (434) 822-0042  275 VFW Dr
Danville, VA 24541
 1st Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 5  873  Post 873 Gretna Post  2129 Crown Rd, Gretna 24557    3220 Crown St
Gretna, VA 24557
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 5  4637  Post 4637 Ford-Stewart Post  22 Vernon Lane, Axton 24054  (276) 632-4171  2327 Old Chatham Rd
Martinsville, VA 24112-6584
 1st Thursday @ 6:00 PM
 5  7800  Post 7800 Sammy Martin Post  PO Box 333 , Stuart 24171  (276) 694-7800  939 VFW Road
Patrick Springs, VA 24133
 4th Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 5  7854  Post 7854 Floyd County Post  P.O. Box 936, Floyd 24091  (540) 651-3921  186 Epperly Mill Road SW
Floyd, VA 24091
 SECOND THURSDAY @ 5:00 PM
 5  8243  Post 8243 Halifax County Post  PO Box 1395, Halifax 24558  (434) 476-7764  1060 Volens Road
Nathalie, VA 24577
 3rd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 5  8467  Post 8467 Meadows of Dan Post  PO Box 755, Meadows Of Dan 241200755  (276) 222-3467  80 Mabry Mill Road
Meadows of Dan, VA 24120-0757
 2nd Tuesday @ 6:00 PM
 5  10840  Post 10840 Obie D. Minter Memorial Post  1005 Sawmill Rd., Ferrum 24088  (540) 365-3320  7049 Snow Creek Rd
Penhook, VA 24530-4036
 1st Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 6  776  Post 776 Radford-Montgomery Post  102 Watts St, Radford 241411338  (540) 239-0671  102 Watts St
Radford, VA 24141
 2nd & 4th Thursday @ 7:30 PM
 1  10102  Post 10102 Des Moines County Post  PO Box 694, Burlington 52601-0694  (319) 754-6049  129 S 4th St.
Burlington, IA 52601
 2nd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 2  788  Post 788 Patrick J. Shanahan Post  3420 Southgate Pl SW, Cedar Rapids 524045415  (319) 364-7752  3420 Southgate Place SW
Cedar Rapids, IA 52404-5415
 3rd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 2  828  Post 828 F. W. Galbraith Post  101 S. Linwood Ave, Davenport 52802-1722  (563) 324-0426  101 S. Linwood Ave.
Davenport, IA 52802-1722
 2nd Wednesday @ 6:00 PM
 2  1683  Post 1683 Monticello Post  120 N Chestnut Street, Monticello 52310  (319) 480-4581  220 E 1st St
Monticello, IA 52310-1501
 2nd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 2  3633  Post 3633 O Connor-Regenwether Post  208 E Apple Street, Maquoketa 52060-2341  (563) 357-0939  1102 E Platt St
Maquoketa, IA 52060-2533
 3rd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 2  4077  Post 4077 Gale Edwards Post  PO Box 82, Anamosa 522050082  (319) 361-2728  107 N. Division St.
Anamosa, IA 52205
 2nd Wednesday @ 6:30 PM
 2  5234  Post 5234 Sabula-Miles Post  PO BOX 397, Sabula 520708012  (563) 687-2784  1001 Broad Street
Sabula, IA 52070
 1st Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 2  6174  Post 6174 Edward W. Knapper Post  803 DammannDr., Eldridge 52748-1190  (563) 285-9761  100s 14th ave.
Eldridge, IA 52748
 1st Tuesday @ 6:30 PM
 2  8883  Post 8883 Robert T. Yegge Post  1710 Lincoln Ave, Clinton 52732  (563) 343-3815  1710 Lincoln Ave
Clinton, IA 52732
 3rd Thursday @ 9:00 AM
 2  8884  Post 8884 Smith-Geater Post  PO Box 187, Vinton 52349  (319) 640-0317  219 W 4th St
Vinton, IA 52349
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 11  6977  Post 6977 Boardman-Ellis Post  PO Box 201, York Beach 039100201  (207) 363-9827  75 Cape Neddick Rd
York, ME 03909
 3rd Sunday @ 10:00 AM
 11  7997  Post 7997 Old Orchard Beach Memorial Post  76 Atlantic Ave, Old Orchard Beach 04064  (207) 934-9910  76 Atlantic Ave
Old Orchard Beach, ME 04064
 3rd Wednesday @ 6:00 PM
 11  9394  Post 9394 Kittery/Eliot Memorial  22 Fall Mill Road, York 03909  (207) 363-3215  200 Rogers Rd.
Kittery, ME 03904-5426
 3rd Tuesday @ 6:30 PM
 11  9935  Post 9935 Sanford-Springvale Memorial Post  PO Box 955, Sanford 04073-0955  (207) 324-1142  1 Hutchinson St
Sanford, ME 04073-2206
 2nd Monday @ 7:00
 5  561  Post 561 Thos. J. Fitzgerald Post  715 E 4th St, Boston 02127  (617) 269-0086  715 E 4th St
Boston, MA 02127
 3rd Saturday @ 12:00 PM
 5  613  Post 613 George F. Bryan Post  135 Farrington St, Quincy 021701601  (617) 479-4905  500R Washington Street
Quincy, MA 02169
 3rd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 5  864  Post 864 Stephen F. Rutledge Post  386 Washington St, Brookline 02445-6852  (617) 734-5634  386 Washington St
Brookline, MA 02445-6852
 4th Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 5  1018  Post 1018 Boston Police Post  500 Morton St, Dorchester Center 02124-2734  (617) 282-4055  500 Morton St
Dorchester Center, MA 02124-2734
 3rd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 5  1399  Post 1399 Wessagusset Post  601 Broad St, Weymouth 021891801  (781) 335-9767  601 Broad St
East Weymouth, MA 02189-1801
 1st Wednesday @ 7:30 PM
 5  10249  UdornThani  ,    
,
 
 18  3719  Post 3719 Aberjona Post  30 River St, Winchester 01890  (781) 729-9888  30 River St
Winchester, MA 01890-1136
 4th Thursday @ 6:00 PM
 18  6800  Post 6800 James A. Logan Post  124 Highland Ave, Somerville 021431664  (617) 776-7432  124 Highland Ave.
Somerville, MA 02145-1664
 2nd Saturday @ 10:00 AM
 18  7423  Post 7423 Pfc. Roy John Henderson Post  PO Box 86, Burlington 018030186  (781) 272-3294  5 Edwards Road
Burlington, MA 01803
 2nd Monday @ 6:30 PM
 18  8818  Post 8818 Mt. Auburn Memorial Post  688 Huron Ave, Cambridge 02138-4586  (617) 354-0950  688 Huron Ave
Cambridge, MA 02138-4586
 2nd Tuesday @ 1:00 PM
 18  10334  Post 10334 P.F.C. John M. Sullivan Post  623 Trapelo Rd , Waltham 02452  (781) 893-0317  623 Trapelo Rd
Waltham, MA 02452-7931
 2nd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 18  10874  Post 10874 North Reading Post  16 Marshall Street, North Reading 01864-2213  (978) 664-6202   235 Park St
North Read, MA 01864-3230
 Third Thursday @ 1:30 PM
 1  141  Post 141 Conrad Osthum Post  PO Box 51, Kenyon 55946-0051  (507) 789-5691  601 2nd St
Kenyon, MN 55946-1335
 4th Tuesday @ 8:00 PM
 1  186  Post 186 Quamme Post  441 2nd ST E, Wanamingo 55983  (612) 805-9407  401 Main St
Wanamingo, MN 55983
 3rd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 1  447  Post 447 Freemond Madson Post  PO Box 1144, Albert Lea 56007  (507) 373-7993  142 N Broadway
Albert Lea, MN 56007
 2nd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 1  878  Post 878 Steele County Post  PO Box 211, Blooming Prairie 55917  (507) 583-7884  210 4th St NE
Blooming Prairie, MN 55917
 2nd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 6  12193    ,    
,
 
 7  5903  Post 5903 - Heinzen Ditter  19020 Hamel Rd, Plymouth 55446-1920  (763) 478-2077  19020 Hamel Rd
Plymouth, MN 55446-1920
 2nd Monday @ 6:30 PM
 7  5919  Lake Minnetonka Post 5919  24450 Smithtown Road, Excelsior 55331    24450 Smithtown Road
Excelsior, MN 55331
 2nd Wednesday of month @ 7:00 PM
 7  6316  Post 6316 Sgt. John Rice Post  1374 109th Ave NE, Blaine 55434-3709  (763) 757-4540  1374 109th Ave NE
Blaine, MN 55434-3709
 1st Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 7  6424  Post 6424 North Branch Post  Po Box 373, North Branch 55056  (651) 674-4810  6439 Elm St
North Branch, MN 55056
 1st Wednesday @ 7:30 PM
 7  6587  Post 6587 Kraus-Hartig Post  8100 Pleasantview Drive, Spring Lake Park 55432  (763) 780-1900  8100 Pleasantview Drive
Spring Lake Park, MN 55432
 2nd Tuesday @ 6:30 PM
 7  6692  Post 6692 Grothe-Jacobson Post  1550 Alger Ave, Rush City 550699027  (320) 358-3114  1550 Alger Ave
Rush City, MN 55069-9027
 3rd Monday @ 6:30 PM
 7  7051  Post 7051 West Metro Post  3250 Winpark Drive, Minneapolis 55427  (763) 545-9996  3250 Winpark Drive
Minneapolis, MN 55427
 2nd Wednesday @ 6:00 PM
 7  9625  Post 9625 Coon Rapids Post  1919 Coon Rapids Blvd NW, Minneapolis 55433-4707  (763) 755-4760  1919 Coon Rapids Blvd NW
Minneapolis, MN 55433-4707
 2nd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 7  11543  Post 11543 Osseo-Maple Grove Post  PO Box 581, Osseo 55369  (612) 743-5978  260 4th Ave. SE
Osseo, MN 55369
 2nd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 5  10249  VFW Post 10249  , Udon Thani    
,
 
 8  5896  Post 5896 Norman L. Rigdon Post  PO Box 149, Farmington 63640-0149  (573) 756-8852  814 E Karsch Blvd
Farmington, MO 63640-3024
 1st Tuesday @ 6:30 PM
 8  6479  Post 6479 Tabor Memorial Post  394 Highway E, Steelville 655654526  (573) 775-3554  101 Cedar Street
Steelville, MO 65565
 1st Tuesday @ 6:30 PM
 8  6516  Post 6516 High Ridge Memorial Post  2220 Gravois Rd, High Ridge 63049-2559  (636) 677-1772  2220 Gravois Rd
High Ridge, MO 63049-2559
 1st Monday @ 7:00 PM
 8  6660  Reynolds County Post 6660   , Centerville 63654  (573) 637-2585  County Road 342
Lesterville, MO 63654
 3rd Sunday @ 1:00 PM
 8  6883  Post 6883 Bonne Terre Memorial Post  1112 Roe St, Bonne Terre 63628  (573) 358-4440  1112 Roe St
Bonne Terre, MO 63628-1328
 1st Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 8  6947  Post 6947 Clarence E. Dooley Memorial Post  PO Box 705, Bismarck 636240705  (573) 734-6033  1008 Veterans Drive
Bismarck, MO 63624
 Every Wednesday @ 7:30 PM
 8  6996  Post 6996 Washington County Memorial Post  510 Veterans Dr, Mineral Point 63660  (573) 438-3790  510 Veterans Dr
Mineral Point, MO 63660
 4th Monday @ 6:30 PM
 8  7147  Post 7147 Earl Rutz Sr. Memorial Post  704 E Washington St, Cuba 65453-1839  (573) 677-0400  704 E Washington St
Cuba, MO 65453-1839
 2nd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 9  2180  Post 2180 Humphrey-Schwerdt Post  515 Dryden St, Warrenton 63383-1016  (636) 456-3354  515 Dryden St
Warrenton, MO 63383
 1st Wednesday @ 7:30 PM
 9  2482  Post 2482 Ralph Russo Post  PO Box 276, Saint Clair 63077  (636) 629-4880  1087 North Service Road
Saint Clair, MO 63077-2968
 1st Monday @ 7:00 PM
 14  12187  Mooresville  , Mooresville  704-677-4820  Richards Coffee Shop
Mooresville, NC, NC
 4th Wed of month @
 4  2122  PFC Adrienne L. Mitchell__Hawthorne  2019 Van Wick St, Los Angeles 90047  (323) 804-3201  4563 W 131st St
Hawthorne, CA 90301-1201
 2nd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 4  2828  Rocky Versace Beach Cities__ Redondo Beach  1000 N Catalina Ave, Redondo Beach 90277-2735  (310) 376-1605  1000 N Catalina Ave
Redondo Beach, CA 90277-2144
 Last Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 4  2967  Port of Los Angeles__Wilmington  1130 W Anaheim St, Wilmington 90744-4106  (310) 518-3450  1130 W Anaheim St
Wilmington, CA 90744-4106
 1st & 3rd Tuesday @ 6:00 PM
 4  3261  General William Stark Rosecrans_Gardena  1822 W 162nd St, Gardena 902473638  (310) 324-6161  1822 W 162nd St
Gardena, CA 90247-3638
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 4  4682  Island Outpost__Avalon  PO Box 1672, Avalon 90704-1672  (310) 991-2067  222 Metropole Ave.
Avalon, CA 90704-1672
 3rd Wednesday @ 6:00 PM
 4  5394  Howard Martin Richardson  303 E Palmer St, Compton 902212610  (310) 638-8848  303 E Palmer St
Compton, CA 90221-2610
 1ST & 3RD WEDNESDAY @ 7:00 PM
 4  8615  Lakewood Memorial Post  2805 E South St, Long Beach 90805-3736  (562) 630-5009  2805 E South St
Long Beach, CA 90805-3736
 2nd Saturday @ 2:30 PM
 4  9148  La Mirada  Box 33, La Mirada 90637  (562) 941-4097  13932 Valley View Ave.
La Mirada, CA 90638
 3rd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 5  3552  Richard K. Carlson__Palmdale  39463 10th Street East, Palmdale 93500  (661) 273-3204  39463 10th Street East
Palmdale, CA 93550
 2nd Sunday @ 2:00 PM
 16  7244  LT Michael Libonati Jr. __Vacaville  549 Merchant St, Vacaville 95688-4511  (707) 365-9570  549 Merchant St
Vacaville, CA 95688-4511
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 16  7816  Donald V. Westlund__Novato  844 Sweetser Ave, Novato 94945  (415) 897-0779  844 Sweetser Ave
Novato, CA 94945-2429
 2nd Friday @ 7:00 PM
 16  8151  Dixon  231 N First St, Dixon 956202512  (707) 685-0493  231 N. First St.
Dixon, CA 95620-2512
 3rd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 16  9268  Ray Zittleman __Cloverdale  PO Box 904, Cloverdale 95425  (707) 894-5994  205 W First St
Cloverdale, CA 95425
 1st Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 16  11166  FT Bragg  PO Box 1399, Fort Bragg 95437-1399  (707) 813-1702  360 N Harrison St
Fort Bragg, CA 95437
 2nd Tuesday @ 6:30 PM
 17  67  LT Lansdale__Sacramento  2784 Stockton Blvd, Sacramento 95817-2212  (916) 453-9209  2784 Stockton Blvd
Sacramento, CA 95817-2212
 4th Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 17  1985  New Woodland  345 W Kentucky Ave, Woodland 95695-5838  (530) 668-9930  345 W Kentucky Ave
Woodland, CA 95695-5838
 2nd Wednesday @ 6:30 PM
 17  2003  Jess E. Taylor__Colfax  PO Box 1213, Colfax 957131213  (530) 401-7153  22 Sunset Cirlce
Colfax, CA 95713-1213
 Third Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 17  2073  Elk Grove  P.O. Box 2405, Elk Grove 95759-2405  (916) 662-4994  8830 Sharkey Avenue
Elk Grove, CA 95624
 2nd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 2  4902  Post 4902 Richard Jacobs Post  PO Box 371, Cottonwood 835220371  (208) 962-7241  415 Main St.
Cottonwood, ID 83522
 2nd Wednesday @ 6:30 PM
 2  5407  Post 5407 Lyons-Dahl Post  PO Box 1424, Kamiah 83536  (208) 935-7550  3376 Tamarack St
Kamiah, ID 83536
 2nd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 2  8311  Post 8311 Wilderness Post  PO Box 183, Elk City 83525-0183  (208) 842 2393  50 American River Rd.
Elk City , ID 83525-0183
 2nd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 2  10043  Post 10043 Sourdough Post  1104 Warner Ave, Lewiston 83501-5329  (208) 746-4359  1104 Warner Ave
Lewiston, ID 83501-5329
 2nd THURSDAY @ 7:00 PM
 2  10300  Post 10300 Potlatch Post  PO Box 386, Potlatch 83855  (000) 000-0000  735 Pine Street
Potlatch, ID 83855-0386
 2nd and 4th Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 4  2738  Post 2738 Payette Valley Post  318 S Main St., payette 83661  (208) 860 7941  301 S. Iowa Ave
Payette, ID 83661
 3rd Saturday @ 10:00 AM
 4  4900  Post 4900 Emmett Post  PO Box 1, Emmett 83617  (208) 484-6710  120 North Hayes Ave.
Emmett, ID 83617-3048
 1st Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 4  6232  Post 6232 Cuddy Mountain Post  PO BOX 231, Cambridge 83610  (208) 257-3472  50 S Depot Street
Midvale, ID 83645
 3rd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 4  11065  Post 11065 Samuel Phillips III Post  11843 Lawrence Dr., Caldwell 83607  (208) 250-7780  208 3rd St
Wilder, ID 83676
 2nd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 5  63  Post 63 Capitol City Post  8931 W. Ardene Street, Boise 83709  (208) 424-8387  8931 W. Ardene Street
Boise, ID 83709
 2nd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 2  9664  Post 9664 Tallman-Lewis Post  PO Box 188, Camanche 527302231  (563) 249-0658  1823 S Washington Blvd
Camanche, IA 52730-1714
 3rd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 2  9722  Post 9722 Lisbon/Mt. Vernon  1546 246th Ave, Lisbon 52253-9033  (319) 558-6403  213 1st St West
Mount Vernon, IA 52314
 1st Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 3  733  Post 733 San Juan-Marne Post  1603 S Monroe Ave, Mason City 50401-5618  (641) 424-3874  1603 S Monroe Ave
Mason City, IA 50401-5618
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 3  839  Post 839 Harry C. Harter Post  PO Box 1204, Marshalltown 50158-1204  (641) 753-9548  107 E. Meadow Lane
Marshalltown, IA 50158
 3rd Tuesday @ 6:30 PM
 3  1623  Post 1623 Sullivan Brothers Post  1406 Commercial St, Waterloo 50702-1146  (319) 232-1244  1406 Commercial St
Waterloo, IA 50702-1146
 4th Sunday @ 4:00 PM
 3  2208  Post 2208 Joe W. Cretzmeyer Post  PO Box 263, Waverly 506770263  (319) 483-9287  1300 4th St NW
Waverly, IA 50677-0263
 Second Tuesday @ 7:30 PM
 3  3896  Post 3896 Robert J Hibbs Post  5630 Sage RD, Waterloo 50703-  (319) 239-6214  20th & Irving
Cedar Falls, IA 50613
 3rd Tuesday @ 7:30 PM
 3  3914  Post 3914 Charles City Post  P.O. Box 606., Charles City 50616  (641) 330-7050  1505 N Grand Ave
Charles City, IA 50616-1301
 3rd Tuesday @ 6:00 PM
 3  3974  Post 3974 Roll-Harless Post  1215 Washington St, Eldora 50627-1661  (641) 858-3722  1215 Washington St
Eldora, IA 50627-1661
 4th Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 3  4013  Post 4013 Brandenburg-Krueger Post  904 st street SE, Tripoli 50676  (319) 882-4408  803 S Main St
Tripoli, IA 50676-9655
 1st Tuesday @ 7:30 PM
 5  1645  Post 1645 Michael Romanuk Post  837 Washington St, Stoughton 020722941  (781) 344-1645  837 Washington St.
Stoughton, MA 02072
 3rd Thursday @ 8:00 PM
 5  1702  Post 1702 Braintree Post  356 Washington St, Braintree 021844702  (781) 849-1826  356 Washington St
Braintree, MA 02184-4702
 2nd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 5  2017  Post 2017 U. S. S. Jacob Jones Post  84 Eastern Ave, Dedham 02026-4547  (781) 326-2757  84 Eastern Ave
Dedham, MA 02026-4547
 2nd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 5  2452  Post 2452 Norwood Post  193 Dean St, Norwood 02062  (781) 762-6910  193 Dean St
Norwood, MA 02062-4542
 4th Tuesday @ 7:30 PM
 5  2498  Post 2498 Lieut. Manson H. Carter Post  20 Junction St, Needham 024922920  (781) 444-9797  20 Junction Street
Needham, MA 02492-2920
 1st Thursday @ 8:00 PM
 5  2626  Post 2626 Foxboro Post  PO Box 70, Foxboro 02035-0070  (508) 543-2302  337 Cocasset St
Foxboro, MA 02035
 2nd Sunday @ 11:00 AM
 5  2902  Post 2902 West Roxbury Post  12 Newfield St, West Roxbury 021322418    12 Newfield St
West Roxbury, MA 02132-2418
 3rd Tuesday @ 6:00 PM
 5  3389  Post 3389 Lt. John D. Crawford Post  PO Box3, Randolph 02368  (781) 986-7031  9 Amvet Lane
Randolph, MA 02368
 3rd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 5  3402  Post 3402 Franklin Post  PO Box 96, Franklin 02038  (508) 533-2377  1034 Pond St
Franklin, MA 02038-2662
 4th Saturday @ 9:00 AM
 5  5188  Post 5188 Walpole Post  PO Box 221, Walpole 02081-0221  (508) 668-1367  109 Robbins Rd
Walpole, MA 02081-1911
 1st Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 1  1216  Post 1216 Olaf B. Damm Post  300 4th Ave NE, Austin 55912  (507) 433-6039  300 4th Ave NE
Austin, MN 55912
 2nd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 1  1218  Post 1218 Burnson-Lillyblad Post  218 W 4th St, Red Wing 55066  (320) 583 5991  218 W 4th St
Red Wing, MN 55066-2501
 2nd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 1  1287  Post 1287 Neville-Lien Post  208 E 3rd St, Winona 559875506  (507) 454-1065  208 E 3rd St
Winona, MN 55987-5506
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 1  1642  Post 1642 Sweet-Sommers Post  113 Elm Ave W, Waseca 56093-2433  (507) 835-1811  113 Elm Ave W
Waseca, MN 56093-2433
 2nd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 1  1802  Post 1802 Wabasha County Post  PO Box 122, Zumbro Falls 559910122  (507) 6514480500  390 Hwy 60
Zumbro Falls, MN 55991
 1st Monday @ 7:15 PM
 1  3723  Post 3723 Hugo Matejcek Post  PO Box 767, Owatonna 550600767  (507) 451-1001  135 West Oakdale St.
Owatonna, MN 55060
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 1  3833  Post 3833 Houston County Post  322 N 4th St, Caledonia 559211701  (507) 725-3926  129 S Marshall St
Caledonia, MN 55921-1326
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 1  4114  Post 4114 Hanson-Raabe Post  104 South Broadway, Spring Valley 55975  (507) 346-2971  104 South Broadway
Spring Valley, MN 55975
 2nd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 1  4393  Post 4393 Eugene H. Truax Post  516 Division St S, Northfield 550572020  (507) 645-8546  516 DIVISION ST S
NORTHFIELD, MN 55057
 2nd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 8  137  Post 137 McConnell-Modeen Post  PO Box 161528, Duluth 558161528  (218) 727-1912  2023 West Michigan Street
Duluth, MN 55806
 1st Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 8  723  Post 723 Lake of the Woods Post  PO Box 492, Baudette 56623-0492  (218) 634-9977  204 International Dr NE
Baudette, MN 56623
 1st Monday @ 6:00 PM
 8  1113  Post 1113 Crellin-Tini Post  PO Box 56, Virginia 55792-0056  (218) 741-5332  229 Chestnut St
Virginia, MN 55792-2510
 4th Monday @ 6:00 PM
 8  1172  Post 1172 Mesaba Range Post  C/O Tom Gilpin 203 DOUGLAS COURT, Eveleth 55734  (218) 000-0000  415 JONES STREET
Eveleth, MN 55734
 1ST Wednesday @ 6:30 PM
 8  1221  Post 1221 Johnson-Messner-Roche Post  1707 16th Ave. E., Hibbing 55746-1923  (218) 208-7348  400 E 23rd St
Hibbing, MN 55746-1923
 2nd Tuesday @ 6:00 PM
 8  1539  Post 1539 Babbitt Post  40 Birch Blvd, Babbitt 557061242  (218) 827-2307  71 South Dr
Babbitt, MN 55706
 2nd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 8  1720  Post 1720 Ponti-Peterson Post  14 NW 3rd St, Grand Rapids 557442711  (218) 326-9937  14 NW 3rd St
Grand Rapids, MN 55744-2711
 2nd Thursday @ 6:00 PM
 8  1757  Post 1757 Bloom-Lahti Post  PO Box 242, Cook 55723  (218) 666-2859  206 1st St SW
Cook, MN 55723
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 8  1764  Post 1764 Foster Bjorge Post  PO Box 16, Bigfork 56628  (218) 256-4638  200 Main St
Bigfork, MN 56628
 2nd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 8  2717  Post 2717 Ely Post  P.O. Box 82, Ely 55731-0082  (218) 365-3176  161 Fernberg Road
Ely, MN 55731
 2nd Thursday @ 5:00 PM
 9  2657  Post 2657 Callaway Post  PO Box 56, Fulton 65251  (573) 642-4090  505 Collier Ln
Fulton, MO 65251
 1st Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 9  2661  Post 2661 Max W. Mueller Post  813 Jefferson St, Washington 63090-4408  (636) 239-6311  813 Jefferson St
Washington, MO 63090-4408
 2nd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 9  2866  Post 2866 Kohl-Jeck Post  66 VFW LN, Saint Charles 63303-5168  (636) 724-9612  66 VFW Lane
Saint Charles, MO 63303-5168
 Second Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 9  3056  Post 3056 Wellsville Memorial Post  310 S 3rd St, Wellsville 633841510  (573) 684-2334  24 Veterans Rd
Wellsville, MO 63384-4305
 2nd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 9  3772  Post 3772 Audrain County Post  PO Box 249, Mexico 652650249  (573) 582-7222  2100 N Jefferson St
Mexico, MO 65265-3416
 3rd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 9  3987  Post 3987 Russell A. Schmitt Post  378 Hwy 185 S., Sullivan 63080  (573) 468-6321  378 Hwy 185 S.
Sullivan, MO 63080
 1st Tuesday @ 7:30 PM
 14  1872  The Redwood Empire  1018 H St, Eureka 95501-1843  (707) 599-7030  1018 H St
Eureka, CA 95501-1843
 1st Tuesday @ 5:00 PM
 14  2207  Sunset  272 Franklin Ave, Fortuna 95540-2532  (707) 725-5803  1426 Main St
Fortuna, CA 95540-2130
 2nd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 9  4182  Post 4182 Hermann Post  PO Box 405, Hermann 65041-0405  (573) 486-5632  108 Hwy 100W
Hermann, MO 65041
 1st Wednesday @ 7:30 PM
 9  4219  Post 4219 Orchard Farm Memorial Post  2835 Highway B, Saint Charles 63301  (636) 219-8311  6030 S Highway 94 N
St. Charles, MO 63301
 1st Thursday @ 7:30 PM
 9  4436  Post 4436 Montgomery City Memorial Post  P.O. Box 259, Montgomery City 63361-9997  (573) 576-8535  100 N. Allen
Montgomery City, MO 63361-2501
 1st Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 1  325  Garden City South - West Hempstead Post  655 2nd Pl S, Garden City 11530-5203  (516) 486-0911  655 2nd Pl S
Garden City, NY 11530-5203
 2nd Monday @ 11:00 AM
 1  347  James Erwin Donahue Post  15 Hill St, Glen Cove 11542-2409  (516) 676-9641  15 Hill St
Glen Cove, NY 11542-2409
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:30 PM
 1  361  Wyandanch Memorial Post  PO Box 1296, Wyandanch 11798-0296  (631) 643-8102  30 William St
Wyandanch, NY 11798-3326
 1st Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 1  372  Post 372 Gilliar-Nowill Post  PO Box 1203, Great Neck 11023  (516) 216-3842  Northern Blvd
Great Neck, NY 11021
 2nd Tuesday @ 6:00 PM
 1  395  Sgt. John W. Cooke Post  PO Box 126, Saint James 11780-0126  (631) 250-9463  460 Lake Ave
Saint James, NY 11780-2273
 1st Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 1  400  Sgt. Santora - Ssgt. Bonacasa Memorial Post  PO Box 247, Farmingville 117380247  (631) 696-5494  540 College Road
Farmingville, NY 11738
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 1  414  Victory Post  437 Main St, Center Moriches 11934-3512  (631) 878-4908  437 Main St
Center Moriches, NY 11934-3512
 2nd Friday @ 8:00 PM
 1  433   Sayville Post 433  400 Lakeland Ave, Sayville 11782-1815  (631) 589-4863  400 Lakeland Avenue
Sayville, NY 11782
 2nd Thursday @ 8:00 PM
 1  455  Elmont Post  328 Meacham Ave, Elmont 110033214  (516) 354-9487  328 Meacham Ave
Elmont, NY 11003-3214
 1st Friday @ 8:00 PM
 1  516  Corp. George Benkert Jr. Post  PO Box 155, Farmingdale 117350155  (516) 293-4645  635 Main Street
Farmingdale, NY 11735-0155
 2nd & 4th Tuesday @ 8:30 PM
 3  729  Watervliet City Post  783 Broadway, Watervliet 12189  (518) 273-4896  783 Broadway
Watervliet, NY 12189-3637
 1st Monday @ 7:00 PM
 3  770  Sullivan-Teator Post  539 Main Street, Catskill 12414  (518) 943-9874  539 Main St
Catskill, NY 12414
 3rd Saturday @ 11:00 AM
 3  942  Glen-Mohawk Post  2495 NY-30A, Fonda 12068-0116  (518) 853-8932  2595 St Hwy 30-A
Fonda, NY 12068-0116
 2nd Thursday @ 6:30 PM
 3  1206  Sergeant Elbert N. Patten Post  PO Box 6, Oneonta 13820  (607) 267-0400  279 Chestnut St
Oneonta, NY 13820-1229
 1st Wednesday @ 6:00 PM
 3  1314  Columbia County Post  PO Box 395, Hudson 125340395  (518) 828-1455  544 Union St 552
Hudson, NY 12534-2816
 3rd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 3  1417  Morris Memorial Post  PO Box 2, Morris 13808  (607) 263-2411  314 Ellis Rd.
Morris, NY 13808
 2nd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 3  1498  Clifton Park- Halfmoon Memorial Post  PO Box 4480, Clifton Park 12065  (518) 373-1498  1605A Route 9
Clifton Park, NY 12065-4309
 2nd & 4th Monday @ 7:00 PM
 3  1545  Sgt. James F. Carty D.S.C. Post  PO Box 598, Windham 12496  (518) 750-8207  5565 Route 23
Windham, NY 12496
 2nd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 3  1653  John Falvey-Sullivan M. Fringi Post  9 North St, GRANVILLE 12832-1106  (518) 361-0185  9 North St
Granville, NY 12832-1106
 2nd Sunday @ 10:30 AM
 6  6764  William P. Jackway Post  34 Pearl St, Westfield 14787  (716) 326-2613  34 Pearl St
Westfield, NY 14787
 1st Wednesday @ 11:00 AM
 6  7275  Lt. Col. Matt Urban Post  3741 Walden Ave, Lancaster 14086  (716) 681-8387  3741 Walden Ave
Lancaster, NY 14086
 3rd Wednesday @ 7:00 pm
 6  7545  Frontiersmen Post  110 Elgin St, Tonawanda 14150  (716) 693-7160  101 Elgin St
Tonawanda, NY 14150
 3rd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 6  8113  West Seneca Post  PO Box 119, West Seneca 14224  (716) 574-9933  2683 Clinton St
West Seneca, NY 14224
 3rd Tuesday @ 7:30 PM
 6  8265  Eden Memorial Post  2551 March Road, Eden 14057  (716) 992-9400  2551 March Rd
Eden, NY 14057-9305
 3rd Sunday @ 12:00 PM
 6  8647  Lake Chautauqua Memorial Post  PO Box 72, Mayville 14757  (716) 753-2444  10 Memorial Dr
Mayville, NY 14757
 1st Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 6  8734  Little Valley Post  PO Box 91, Little Valley 14755  (716) 938-9162  5460 Route 353
Little Valley, NY 14755
 3rd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 6  9249  Charles N. De Glopper Memorial Post  2121 Grand Island Blvd, Grand Island 14072  (716) 773-6343  2121 Grand Island Blvd
Grand Island, NY 14072
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 6  9487  Franklinville Post  PO Box 262, Franklinville 14737  (716) 676-2058  2460 Hardys Crns Rd.
Franklinville, NY 14737
 1st Tuesday @ 6:30 pm
 7  26  Kenneth B. Keating Post  PO Box 361, Lima 14487  (585) 330-9841  2475 Rt. 26
West Bloomfield, NY 14469
 Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 8  2855  Post 2855 Ivan M. Swaim Post  1006 W Ferguson Ave, Blackwell 74631-5601  (580) 363-0375  1006 W Ferguson Ave
Blackwell, OK 74631-5601
 1st & 3rd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 8  3656  Post 3656 Wake Island Memorial Post  PO Box 133, Bristow 74010-0133  (918) 740-5608  37033 Veterans Memorial Dr.
Bristow, OK 74010
 2nd Tuesday @ 6:00 PM
 8  7966  Post 7966 Pawnee Post  PO Box 506, Pawnee 74058    624 6th Street
Pawnee, OK 74058
 3rd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 9  1719  Post 1719 Mattheyer-Jordan Post  860020 S 3460, Chandler 74834  (405) 240-3312  900726 S. 3420 Rd
Chandler, OK 74834-5010
 1st Monday @ 6:00 PM
 9  2270  Post 2270 Enid Post  621 N Independence Ave, Enid 73701  (580) 278-4431  621 N. INDEPENDENCE AVE
ENID, OK 73701
 3RD THURSDAY @ 6:00 PM
 9  4578  Post 4578 Sooner Post  PO Box 1042, Guthrie 730441042  (405) 282-2006  5223 S Division St
Guthrie, OK 73044-7080
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 9  4938  VFW Post 4938, Edmond  PO Box 421, Edmond 73034  (405) 341-2267  16 E Campbell St
Edmond, OK 73034
 1st Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 13  7203  Post 7203 Okeene Post  PO Box 611, Okeene 73763    117 W Madison
Okeene, OK 73763
 3rd Thursday @ 5:00 PM
 9  7740  Post 7740 Lloyd R Payne Post  PO Box 192, Crescent 73028  (405) 969-9493  8701 N Hwy 74
Crescent, OK 73028
 1st Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 9  9265  Post 9265 A J Rock Hudson Post  4605 S Pennsylvania Ave, Oklahoma City 73119  (405) 604-0264  4605 S Pennsylvania Ave
Oklahoma City, OK 73119-4904
 1st & 3rd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 11  7918  Post 7918 Slocum Township Memorial Post  6592 Nuangola Rd, Mountain Top 18707-9164  (570) 868-3338  6592 Nuangola Rd
Mountain Top, PA 18707-9164
 2nd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 11  8161  Post 8161 Valley Vets Post  75 Banks Ave, Sugarloaf 18249  (570) 788-1070   75 Banks Ave.
Conyngham, PA 18219
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:30 PM
 11  8227  Post 8227 Nescopeck Memorial Post  PO Box 378, Nescopeck 186350378  (570) 752-7842  435 West 3rd St
Nescopeck, PA 18635
 2nd MONDAY @ 7:00 PM
 11  8253  Post 8253 Walter L. Hagelgans Post  101 Winters Ave, West Hazleton 18202-3758  (570) 956 5873  101 Winters Ave
West Hazleton, PA 18202-3758
 2nd Wednesday @ 7:30 PM
 11  8317  Post 8317 Fort Ricketts Post  45 Shannon Hill Road, Benton 17814-0463  (570) 925-5252  45 Shannon Hill Rd
Benton, PA 17814-0463
 2nd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 11  8335  Post 8335 Pleasant Valley Post  915 Main St, Avoca 186411605  (570) 457-7673  915 Main St
Avoca, PA 18641-1605
 3rd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 11  8353  Post 8353 Lt. Chester F. Strzalka Post  150 Old Newport St REAR, Nanticoke 186341332  (570) 735 4364  62 Newport Street
Glen Lyon, PA 18617
 2nd Tuesday @ 6:30
 12  129  Post 129 Schuylkill Post  Seneca St, Pottsville 17901  (570) 277-6317  Seneca St.
Pottsville, PA 17901
 1st Tuesday @ 7:30 PM
 12  298  Post 298 Robert K. Vogt Post  615 Mill St, Danville 17821-1901  (570) 275-6715  615 Mill St
Danville, PA 17821-1901
 Second Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 12  317  Post 317 Coal Township Post  1501 W Lynn St, Coal Township 17866  (570) 644-1349  1100 W Independence St
Coal Township, PA 17866-1402
 2nd Monday @ 7:30 PM
 21  6319  Post 6319 Harry D. Zeigler Post  PO Box 247, Greencastle 17225  (717) 597-8512  408 S Washington St
Greencastle, PA 17225-1338
 1st Monday @ 7:00 PM
 21  6954  Post 6954 Mason and Dixon Memorial Post  PO Box 186, Littlestown 17340-0186  (717) 359-5515  11 W King St
Littlestown, PA 17340-1403
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:30 PM
 21  7012  Post 7012 New Freedom Post  PO Box 417, New Freedom 173490417  (717) 235-2151  123 W Main St
New Freedom, PA 17349-9706
 2nd Thursday @ 7:30 PM
 21  7045  Post 7045 Kreutz Creek Valley Post  341 Yorkana Rd, Hellam 174069315  (717) 755-6401  341 Yorkana Rd
Hellam, PA 17406-9315
 4th Monday @ 6:00 PM
 21  7046  Post 7046 Benedict-Meade Post  PO Box 112, Stewartstown 173630112  (717) 993-6160  25 N Main St
Stewartstown, PA 17363-4030
 1st Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 21  7374  Post 7374 West Manchester Township Post  4800 W Market Street, York 17408  (717) 792-3321  4800 West Market Street
York, PA 17408
 2nd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 21  8896  Post 8896 Richard J. Gross Post  107 E. Locust St, East Berlin 17316  (717) 259-0124  107 E. Locust St
East Berlin, PA 17316
 4th Thursday @ 7:30 PM
 21  8951  Post 8951 West York Memorial Post  1800 Andrew St, York 17404-5405  (717) 848-1056  1800 Andrew St
York, PA 17404-5405
 3rd Tuesday @ 7:30 PM
 22  43  Post 43 D. Merl Tipton Post  PO Box 272, Martinsburg 166620272  (814) 793-0904  115 S. Nicodemus St
Martinsburg, PA 16662
 First Sun @ 2:00 PM
 22  321  Post 321 Fulton-Baudis-Kuhn Post  139 N Barnard St, State College 16801-3703  (814) 237-3329  
,
 2nd Thursday @ 11:30 AM
 29  803  Post 803 Di Cresco-Parsons Post  911 N State St, Clairton 150252327  (412) 233-6218  911 N State St
Clairton, PA 15025-2327
 2nd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 29  914  Post 914 Intrepid Post  104 Glencoe Dr, West Mifflin 15122-2622  (412) 925-7334  4901 Ball Avenue
West Mifflin, PA 15122
 Last Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 29  1437  Post 1437 Springdale Post  1151 Pittsburgh St, Springdale 15144  (724) 274-9342  1151 Pittsburgh St
Springdale, PA 15144
 Last Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 29  1768  Post 1768 Lost Comrades Post  654 Division St, Wilmerding 15148  (412) 829-7558  654 Division St
Wall, PA 15148-1408
 4th Sunday @ 11:00 PM
 29  1810  Post 1810 Brentwood Post  3801 Saw Mill Run Blvd, Pittsburgh 152272603  (412) 881-9934  3801 Clairton Blvd.
Pgh., PA 15227
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 29  1940  Post 1940 Cusic-Rooney-Bretschnider Post  970 Hough Dr, Pittsburgh 152363657  (412) 655-9922  970 Hough Dr
Pittsburgh, PA 15236-3657
 2nd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 29  2754  Post 2754 West View Post  386 Perry Hwy, Pittsburgh 15229  (412) 931-9954  386 Perry Hwy
Pittsburgh, PA 15229
 2nd Monday @ 7:30 PM
 29  3372  Post 3372 Leetsdale Post  515 Beaver St, Leetsdale 15056  (412) 741-5331  515 Beaver St
Leetsdale, PA 15056
 2nd Tuesday @ 6:00 PM
 29  3945  Post 3945 Morningside Post  1820 Morningside Ave, Pittsburgh 15206  (412) 361-9614  1820 Morningside Ave
Pittsburgh, PA 15206
 2nd Monday @ 8:00 PM
 29  4040  Post 4040 Angell-Bolen Post  7313 Frankstown Ave, Pittsburgh 15208-1511  (412) 241-9430  7313 Frankstown Ave
Pittsburgh, PA 15208-1511
 3rd Saturday @ 1:00 PM
 5  4577  Post 4577 Giles Memorial Post  PO Box 134, Pulaski 384780134  (931) 363-4438  835 E Grigsby St
Pulaski, TN 38478
 3rd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 5  5019  Post 5019 Bedford County Memorial Post  PO Box 1702, Shelbyville 37162-1702  (931) 703-4191  1320 E Depot St
Shelbyville, TN 37160
 1st Monday @ 6:00 PM
 5  5064  Post 5064 Warren County Memorial Post  PO Box 495, McMinnville 37111-0495  (931) 668-8392  3340 Sparta Hwy
McMinnville, TN 37110-4806
 3rd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 5  5109  Post 5109 Bill Lowe Wheatley Post  PO Box 1192, Lewisburg 370910192  (931) 359-9115  148 E Church St
Lewisburg, TN 37091
 2nd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 5  10904  Post 10904 Old Stone Fort Memorial Post  2134 Harpo Rd, Manchester 37355  (000) 000-0000  130 Shelton Rd.
Manchester, TN 37355
 Second Monday @ 7:00 PM
 6  4730  Carl E. Wallace Post 4730  129 Long Creek Road, Dover 37058  (931) 232-6040  129 Long Creek RD.
Dover, TN 37058
 1st Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 6  4895  Post 4895 Howard Smiley Johnson Post  1701 Haynes St, Clarksville 37043-4564  (931) 647-6686  1701 Haynes St
Clarksville, TN 37043-4564
 1st Saturday @ 12:00 PM
 6  6181  Post 6181 Cheatham County Memorial Post  P.O. Box 52, Ashland City 37015  (000) 000-0000  123 Oak St
Ashland City, TN 37015
 4th Tuesday @ 6:30 PM
 6  6993  Post 6993 Caspar Mansker Post  PO Box 1341, Goodlettsville 370701341  (615) 947-5754  1251 Gallatin Pike N
Madison, TN 37115
 1st Monday @ 5:00 PM
 6  8422  Post 8422 William D. Neely III Post  10157 Old Nashville Hwy, Smyrna 37167  (615) 459-9832  10157 Old Nashville Hwy
Smyrna, TN 37167
 2nd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 10  812  Post 812 Davis-Seamon Post  2400 Davis Seamon Rd, El Paso 79930-2635  (915) 562-2161  2400 Davis Seamon Rd
El Paso, TX 79930-2635
 1st Saturday @ 10:00 AM
 10  2451  Post 2451 Northeast El Paso  11101 Loma Fria Pl, El Paso 79934-3575  (915) 821-1361  7060 Comington St.
El Paso, TX 79930
 2nd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 10  8550  Post 8550 Dennis L. Cunningham Post  4714 Titanic Ave, El Paso 79904-3337  (915) 751-5099  4714 Titanic Ave
El Paso, TX 79904-3337
 3rd Saturday @ 11:00 AM
 10  8782  Post 8782 Tigua Post  691 N Carolina Dr, El Paso 79915-2609  (915) 598-1586  691 N Carolina Dr
El Paso, TX 79915-2609
 3rd Saturday @ 3:00 PM
 10  8919  Post 8919 Yucca Post  5535 Saluki Dr, El Paso 79924-4819  (915) 755-7152  5535 Saluki Dr
El Paso, TX 79924-4819
 2nd Saturday @ 10:00 AM
 10  9173  Post 9173 Willie Barraza Post  132 W Redd Rd, El Paso 79932-1928  (915) 329-2673  132 W Redd Rd
El Paso, TX 79932-1928
 2nd Tuesday @ 6:30 PM
 10  10354  Post 10354 VFW Post10354, Madrid, McClaughlin, Navarrete  P.O. Box 17428, El Paso 79917  (915) 852-6038  9170 Cananea Rd
El Paso, TX 79907
 2nd Saturday @ 11:00 AM
 12  1183  Post 1183 Gregg County Memorial Post  6001 W Marshall Ave, Longview 75604-6017  (903) 297-3652  6001 W Marshall Ave
Longview, TX 75604-6017
 1st Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 12  1799  Post 1799 Carl Webb Post  PO Box 1504, Whitehouse 75791-1504  (903) 561-3501  14391 Rhones Quarter Rd
Tyler, TX 75707
 2nd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 12  3990  Post 3990 Lamar County Post  PO Box 113, Paris 75461-0113  (903) 732-3869  2110 36th St NE
Paris, TX 75461-2901
 3rd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 24  4403  Post 4403 Calhoun County Post  PO Box 782, Port Lavaca 77979  (361) 552-3886  16 Konrad Rd
Port Lavaca, TX 77979
 1st Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 24  5875  Post 5875 Weimar Memorial Post  606 N Center St, Weimar 78962-1304    503 Park Dr
Weimar, TX 78962-1106
 3rd Tuesday @ 6:30 PM
 24  6074  Post 6074 Bloomington Post  PO Box 578, Bloomington 77951-0578  (361) 897-1347  94 Katribe St
Bloomington, TX 77951
 1st Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 24  6209  Post 6209 Shiner Memorial Post  PO Box 42, Shiner 77984-0042  (361) 798 0200  1972 Hwy 90A East
Shiner, TX 77984
 2nd Monday @ 7:30 PM
 24  6290  Post 6290 Refugio County Post  PO Box 733, Refugio 78377-0733  (361) 526-2126  
Refugio, TX 78377
 2nd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 24  6382  Post 6382 Lavaca Memorial Post  PO Box 61, Hallettsville 77964-0061  (361) 798-0724  306 S Glenndale
Hallettsville, TX 77964-2340
 2nd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 24  8136  Post 8136 Yorktown Post  3139 Kulawik Rd, Yorktown 78164-5673  (361) 564-2487  974 Fm 240
Yorktown, TX 78164
 3rd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 24  8572  Post 8572 The Karnes County Memorial Post  945 Fm 99, Karnes City 78118-5012  (830) 583-5562  945 Fm 99
Karnes City, TX 78118-5012
 2nd Sunday @ 2:00 PM
 24  9189  Post 9189 Runge Post  PO Box 616, Runge 78151  (830) 239-4880  206 E Aransas St
Runge, TX 78151
 1st Tuesday @ 6:30 PM
 25  1815  Post 1815 Fort Concho Post  125 South Browning Street, San Angelo 76903-6007  (325) 655-6550  125 South Browning Street
San Angelo, TX 76903-6007
 3rd Saturday @ 10:00 AM
 6  1033  Post 1033 Curtis A. Smith 116th Infantry Post  PO Box 416, Covington 24426  (540) 962-0310  710 Dolly Ann Drive
Covington, VA 24426
 1st Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 6  1264  Post 1264 Irvin L. Manning Post  4930 Grandview Ave N.W., Roanoke 24012  (540) 366-3890  4930 Grandview Ave NW
Roanoke, VA 24012-7202
 3rd Thursday @ 6:00 PM
 6  1841  Post 1841 Lord Botetourt Post  4902 Roanoke Rd, Daleville 240833253  (540) 966-4206  4902 Roanoke Rd
Daleville, VA 24083-3253
 3rdThursday @ 7:00 PM
 6  2157  Post 2157 Peaks of Otter Post  PO Box 95, Bedford 245230095  (000) 000-0000  29B Omaha Beach Circle
Bedford, VA 24523-0000
 1st Thursday @ 6:30 PM
 6  4299  Post 4299 Burnside-Carpenter Post  PO Box 182, Clifton Forge 24422  (540) 862-1381  724A Commercial Ave
Clifton Forge, VA 24422
 3rd Thursday @ 4:00 PM
 6  4491  Post 4491 Craig Valley Post  295 Hunters Drive , New Castle 24127  (540) 864-5955  295 Hunters Dr
New Castle, VA 24127-6211
 2nd Monday @ 7:30 PM
 6  4522  Post 4522 Vinton Post  117 E Lee Ave, Vinton 241792517  (540) 344-9169  117 East Lee Ave
Vinton, VA 24179-2517
 Second Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 6  4920  Post 4920 Elliston-Shawsville  PO Box 636, Elliston 24087  (540) 268-1985  5001 Enterprise Drive
Elliston, VA 24087
 3rd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 6  5895  Post 5895 Ricky W. Sink Post  P.O. Box 363, Buchanan 24066  (757) 375-3432  19753 Main St
Buchanan, VA 24066-5500
 4th Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 6  9877  Post 9877 Amherst County Post  PO Box 1375, Anherst 24521  (434) 944-2975  380 S. Main St.
Amherst, VA 24521
 3rd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 5  10249  Post 10249  ,    
,
 
 5  10249  AFTN Memorial  ,    
,
 
 1  606  George C. Rill  ,  419-473-9557  3005 Laskey Rd
Toledo, Ohio 43613
 3rd Wednesday @ 6:00 PM
 4  9957  Taiwan Post  ,    
Taipei Taiwan,
 
 5  9951  Post 9951 C. L. Elms  , Lam Luk Ka 12150  0983148178  
Bangkok Thailand, Thailand
 2nd Saturday @ 11 am
 5  9876  Post 9876 Fred J. Estes  , Pattaya Beach    
Pataya Beach Thailand,
 
 5  12074  Post 12074 Ken Chapman  ,    Bangkok Hospital Conf. Rm.
Chiang Mai Thailand, Thailand 50000
 First Saturday of the Month @ 1000 Hours
 10  1202  Post 1202 Ada Post  PO Box 459, Stratford 74872    400 N. Forest
Stratford, OK 74872
 1st Thursday @ 6:00 PM
 10  3608  Post 3608 Tony K Burris Post  PO Box 663, Blanchard 730100663  405 551 0208  103 S Main Street
Blanchard, OK 73010
 1st Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 10  4890  Post 4890 Norman Post  3221 Rambling Oaks Dr, Norman 73072-4710  (405) 360-1275  302 N Interstate Dr
Norman, OK 73072-4734
 2nd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 10  7192  Post 7192 Eugene L. Farthing Post  PO Box 10602, Midwest City 73130-8220  (405) 737-7192  9500 NE 10th St
Midwest City, OK 73130-1437
 2nd Monday @ 6:30 PM
 10  8706  VFW Post 8706  2928 Woodlawn Dr., Moore 73160  (405) 820.6467  2928 Woodlawn Drive
Moore, OK 73160
 2nd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 10  9969  Post 9969 Billy Krowse Post  PO Box 15746, Del City 731555746  (405) 677-1174  5000 SE 24th Street
Del City, OK 73115
 2nd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 2  34366  Capital City  118 11th Ave, South Charleston 25303-1927    118 11th Ave
South Charleston, WV 25303
 2nd and last Thursday @ 600 pm
 10  10876  Post 10876 Robert N. Miller Post  928 NE 35th St, Oklahoma City 731057608  (405) 427-8092  3401 NE 16th Street
Oklahoma City, OK 73111
 2nd Saturday @ 11:00 AM
 10  11194  Post 11194 Desert Storm Post  PO Box 246, Ada 74821  (580) 436-6252  1702 N Broadway Ave
ADA, OK 74820-1444
 2nd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 10  12103  Post 12103 Lexington/Purcell Post  PO Box 712, Lexington 73051-0712  (405) 823-9051  104 E Broadway
Lexington, OK 73051
 1st Thursday @ 6:30 PM
 13  382  Post 382 Charles C. Sonny Kegelman Post  PO Box 215, El Reno 730360215  (405) 262 2544  1515 S Rock Island Ave
El Reno, OK 73036-5737
 1st Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 5  10249  AFTN Memorial  ,    
,
 
 1  2510  Maumee Valley  ,  419-697-4503  617 Second St
Toledo, Ohio 43605
 4th Tuesday @ 700 PM
 12  1532  Post 1532 Thomas-Brill Post  P.O. BOX 241, Sunbury 17801-0241  (570) 286-4951  141Shikellamy Ave
Sunbury, PA 17801
 3rd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 12  1665  Post 1665 Ira B. Baldwin Post  300 Park Ave, Milton 17847-2524  (570) 742-3395  300 Park Ave
Milton, PA 17847-2524
 3rd Tuesday @ 6:30 PM
 12  2110  Post 2110 Mt. Carmel Post  21 W 2nd St, Mount Carmel 178511301  (570) 339-4410  21 West Second Street
Mount Carmel, PA 17851
 2ND sunday @ 2:00 PM
 12  2198  Post 2198 Joseph W. Morrison Post  PO Box 361, Orwigsburg 17961  (570) 385-0644  PO Box 371
Orwigsburg, PA 17961-0371
 1st Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 12  3432  Post 3432 Pine Grove Post  140 S Tulpehocken St, Pine Grove 17963-1012  (570) 345-6347  140 S Tulpehocken St
Pine Grove, PA 17963-1012
 3rd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 12  3975  Post 3975 Staller-Luckenbill Post  PO Box 472, Auburn 17922-0472  (570) 754-7593  240 Pine Street
Auburn, PA 17922
 3rd Monday @ 7:30 PM
 12  5069  Post 5069 Gen. George S. Patton Jr. Post  2154 Shady Ln, New Ringgold 17960-9022    29 School Dr
New Ringgold, PA 17960-8929
 Second Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 12  6708  Post 6708 Mc Adoo Regional Post  16 S Kennedy Dr, McAdoo 182371806  (570) 929-1740  16 S Kennedy Dr
McAdoo, PA 18237
 1st Monday @ 7:00 PM
 12  6982  Post 6982 Stembrosky-Katchak Post  1 E Ridge St, Coaldale 18218-1218  (570) 645-9939  1 E Ridge St
Coaldale, PA 18218-1218
 1st Monday @ 7:30 PM
 12  7654  Post 7654 O Donnell-Martin-Baldino Post  538 Center St, Ashland 17921  (570) 875-1373  538 Center.St.
Ashland, PA 17921
 Fourth Wednesday @ 6:00 PM
 1  2489  Bryan  ,  419-636-9934  709 S. Walnut St
Bryan, Ohio 43506
 3rd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 22  813  Post 813 James J. Patterson Post  PO Box 523, Du Bois 15801  (814) 371-4124  114 Fuller St
Du Bois, PA 15801
 2nd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 22  842  Post 842 Robert Ferguson Post  19 River St , Curwensville 16833  (814) 236-3301  19 River St
Curwensville, PA 16833
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 22  1600  Post 1600 Jackson Crissman Saylor Post  PO Box 1, Bellefonte 168230001  (814) 355-2071  123 S. Sping St.
Bellefonte, PA 16823-0001
 2nd Thursday @ 7:15 PM
 22  1785  Post 1785 F. Michael Sicks Post  1145 Industrial Park , Clearfield 16830  (814) 765-2590  309 N 3rd St
Clearfield, PA 16830-2526
 2nd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 22  3450  Post 3450 Louis Jenkins Post  1 W Spruce St, Philipsburg 16866-1629  (814) 342-3601  1 W Spruce St
Philipsburg, PA 16866-1629
 2nd Sunday @ 12:30 PM
 22  4559  Post 4559 Anderson-Denny Post  125 E 10th St, Tyrone 16686-1503  (814) 684-0421  125 E 10th St
Tyrone, PA 16686-1503
 1st Tuesday @ 8:00 PM
 22  5020  Post 5020 Osceola Memorial Post  613 Lingle St, Osceola Mills 166661123  (814) 339-7578  613 Lingle St
Osceola Mills, PA 16666-1123
 3rd Tuesday @ 8:00 PM
 22  5201  Post 5201 Colobine-Loucks Post  419 Main Street, Bellwood 16617-2104  (814) 742-8228  419 Main Street
Bellwood, PA 16617
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 22  5644  Post 5644 Quirk-Lauck-Kelley Post  627 E Sycamore Rd, Snow Shoe 16874  (814) 387-6530  627 E Sycamore Rd
Snow Shoe, PA 16874
 2nd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 22  5825  Post 5825 Dunlap-Meckley-Dean Post  PO Box 171, Pine Grove Mills 16868  (814) 238-3254  PO Box 171
Pine Grove Mills, PA 16868
 1st Tuesday @ 8:00 PM
 5  10217  Post 10217 Karl W. Ritcher  ,    
Khorat Thailand,
 
 1  587  John Paulding  214 N. Water St, Paulding 45879  419-399-3071  214 N. Water St
Paulding, Ohio 45879
 2nd Monday @ 6:00 PM
 29  5008  Post 5008 John Dayton Rodgers Post  401 Draper St, East Pittsburgh 15112  (412) 829-1377  401 Draper St
East Pittsburgh, PA 15112
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:30 PM
 29  5111  Post 5111 Mt. Washington Heights Post  425 Plymouth St, Pittsburgh 15211-1237  (412) 431-8321  200 Fingal St
Pittsburgh, PA 15211-1012
 2nd Wednesday @ 8:00 PM
 29  5321  Post 5321 Catherine Eckert Post  5132 Interboro Ave, Pittsburgh 15207-2328  (412) 464-1917  5132 Interboro Ave
Pittsburgh, PA 15207-2328
 2nd Tuesday @ 8:00
 29  5756  Post 5756 Donald T. Campbell Post  PO Box 296, Sewickley 15143  (412) 741-2692  529 Beaver St
Sewickley, PA 15143
 3rd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 29  5758  Post 5758 Tarentum Post  208 E 4th Ave, Tarentum 15084  (724) 224-0732  208 E 4th Ave
Tarentum, PA 15084-1708
 2nd Wednesday @ 6:00 PM
 29  6664  Post 6664 Library Memorial Post  PO Box 578, South Park 15129  (412) 308-0046  6544 Church St
South Park, PA 15129-9539
 2nd Sunday @ 11:00 AM
 29  6673  Post 6673 Munhall-Whitaker Post  1901 Whitaker Way, Homestead 15120-2167  (412) 461-9011  1901 Whitaker Way
Homestead, PA 15120-2167
 last thursday @ 6:00 PM
 29  6675  Post 6675 Sgt. James P. Cryster Memorial Post  1930 Sidney Street, Pittsburgh 15203-1840  (412) 904-2842  1930 Sidney Street
Pittsburgh, PA 15203-1840
 Sunday @ 7:30 PM
 29  6766  Post 6766 Rodgers-Burger Post  118 Carters Grove Dr, Gibsonia 15044  (724) 443-2978  355 W Starz Rd
Gibsonia, PA 15044-7957
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:30 PM
 29  7070  Post 7070 Oakdale Post  PO Box 76, Oakdale 15071-0076  (000) 000-0000  104 Seminary Ave
Oakdale, PA 15071-9745
 3rd Thursday @ 7:30 PM
 1  2984  Northwood  ,  419-666-7762  102 Andrus Rd
Northwood, Ohio 43619
 2nd Thursday @ 7:30 PM
 3  4069  Post 4069 Paul Johann Post  206 N White Ave, Alta Vista 506037707  (641) 394-4094  206 N White Ave
Alta Vista, IA 50603-7707
 2nd Tuesday @ 6:30 PM
 3  4561  Post 4561 Howard County Post  PO Box 149, Ridgeway 521650149  (563) 737-2732  103 2nd Ave SE
Cresco, IA 521361837
 1st Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 3  4868  Post 4868 Saratoga Post  PO Box 191, Clear Lake 50428-0191  (641) 357-7964  219 Main Ave
Clear Lake, IA 50428-1822
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 3  5227  Post 5227 Jackson-Van Horn Post  1322 3rd St NW, Hampton 50441  (641) 456-2607  5 Federal
Hampton, IA 50441
 3rd Wednesday @ 7:30 PM
 3  5661  Post 5661 Wayne Teisinger Post  PO Box 163, Readlyn 50668-0163  (319) 279-3616  121 Main St
Readlyn, IA 50668-7732
 1st Tuesday @ 7:30 PM
 3  6607  Post 6607 William Kvidera Post  1511 E 5th St HWY 30 E, Tama 52339-9691  (641) 484-3081  1511 E 5th St HWY 30 E
Tama, IA 52339-9691
 1st Tuesday @ 5:00 PM
 3  6779  Post 6779 Our Buddies Memorial Post  PO Box 25, Northwood 504590025  (641) 381-0066  800 8th St N
Northwood, IA 50459-0025
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:30 PM
 3  6792  Post 6792 Ralph Nicholson Post  622 Woodbridge St., Nashua 50658  (641) 330-6536  217 Main St.
Nashua, IA 50658
 1st Thursday @ 6:00 PM
 3  7920  Post 7920 Osage  3693 Hwy 218 N, Osage 50461  (641) 732-3997  3693 Hwy 218 N
Osage, IA 50461
 3rd Tuesday @ 7:30 PM
 4  526  Post 526 Appanoose County Post  500 E Orchard St Apt 2D, Centerville 525441536  (641) 895-9523  1124 S. 18th St
Centerville, IA 52544
 4th Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 6  11160  Post 11160 Andrew C. Withee Post  1068 Layfayette Road, Clarksville 37042  (931) 551-8113  1068 Layfayette Road
Clarksville, TN 37042
 1st Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 7  1618  Post 1618 David Crockett Post  517 E Gaines St, Lawrenceburg 38464  (931) 762-3990  517 E Gaines St
Lawrenceburg, TN 38464
 3rd Sunday @ 3:00 PM
 7  1814  Post 1814 Meriwether Lewis Post  1135 Columbia Hwy, Hohenwald 38462-2479  (931) 796-3010  Smith St.
Hohenwald, TN 38462-2479
 2nd Tuesday @ 6:00 PM
 7  4641  Post 4641 Sensing Brothers Post  215 Marshall Stuart Dr, Dickson 37055-2628  (615) 446-9592  215 Marshall Stuart Dr
Dickson, TN 37055-2628
 3rd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 7  4967  Post 4967 Green-Bragg-Gordon Post  718 Hickory St, Centerville 37033  (931) 729-2388  1331 Highway 100
Centerville, TN 37033-1342
 1st Saturday @ 9:00 AM
 7  4969  Post 4969 Willis-Fleming-Daniels Post  PO Box 675, Columbia 38402-0675  (931) 223-8425  2021 Williamsport Pike
Columbia, TN 38401
 4th Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 7  4973  Post 4973 Qualls-Hendrix Post  7808 Highway 412 E, Linden 370966235  (931) 589-5055  Old Hwy. 13 South
Linden, TN 37096
 3rd Tuesday @ 4:00 PM
 7  9689  Post 9689 Houston County Post  1165 Highway 49, Erin 37061    1165 Highway 49
Erin, TN 37061
 3rd Tuesday @ 5:00 PM
 8  1294  Post 1294 Franklin Wilkins Post  195 Franklin Store Rd, Lexington 38351  (731) 968-9222  25 John Threadgill Rd.
Lexington, TN 38351
 1st Thursday @ 6:00 PM
 8  1848  Post 1848 Cocks-Danuiels Post  3803 Highway 45 N, Jackson 383058719  (731) 668-0951  3803 Highway 45 N
Jackson, TN 38305-8719
 2nd Saturday @ 9:00 AM
 5  6536  Post 6536 South Boston Post  7 Ellery St , Boston 02127-2747  (617) 464-4301  7 Ellery St
Boston, MA 02127-2747
 4th Tuesday @ 6:00 PM
 5  7238  Post 7238 Arthur I. Boyden Post  329 S Main St, Sharon 02067  (781) 784-5881  329 S Main St
Sharon, MA 02067-1813
 1st Monday @ 6:00 PM
 5  7272  Post 7272 Bellingham Post  PO Box 1013, Bellingham 020199013  (508) 883-9538  940 South Main Street
Bellingham, MA 02019
 2nd Saturday @ 10:00 AM
 5  8772  Post 8772 Captain David L Ramsay/Patrick E. Toy Post  54 Woodrow Ave, Dorchester Center 02124-3238  (617) 436-9483  54 Woodrow Ave
Dorchester Center, MA 02124-3238
 3rd Saturday @ 10:00 AM
 5  8892  Post 8892 Frank M. Noyes Post  PO Box 571, Avon 023220571  (508) 583-9699  263 E Main St
Avon, MA 02322-1862
 2nd Sunday @ 11:00 AM
 5  9813  Post 9813 P.F.C. Paul J. Surette Post  12 Dale Rd, Holbrook 023432152  (781) 767-3082  9 Jewel Rd
Holbrook, MA 02343-1505
 1st Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 5  12158  Post 12158 SSG Robert R. Pirelli Post  PO Box 230928, Boston 02123  (617) 373-8261  271 Huntington Ave
Boston, MA 02115-4506
 1st Monday @ 6:30 PM
 6  115  Post 115 Gilbert-Perry Post  122 Park St, Attleboro 02703-3009  (508) 222-2159  122 Park St
Attleboro, MA 02703-3009
 4th Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 6  443  Post 443 Newell-Blais Post  PO Box 968, North Attleboro 02760  (508) 699-2052  50 Jefferson St
North Attleboro, MA 02760-2924
 1st Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 6  486  Post 486 Pvt. Joseph Francis Post  486 Bedford St, Fall River 027204802  (508) 672-9515  486 Bedford St
Fall River, MA 02720-4802
 1st Wednesday @ 8:00 PM
 1  4452  Post 4452 Nelson-Scofield Post  PO Box 12, Cannon Falls 55009  (507) 263-2412  218 4th St N
Cannon Falls, MN 55009
 4th Tuesday @ 7:30 PM
 1  4555  Post 4555 Mc Ginley-Rassmussen Post  P.O. Box 483, Mantorville 55955  (507) 261-3757  607 1st Street NW
Kasson, MN 55944
 2nd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 1  5630  Post 5630 Donahue-Ham Post  2326 Northern Hills Ct. N.E., Rochester 55906  (507) 932-4476  937 Whitewater Ave
Saint Charles, MN 55972
 1st Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 1  5727  Post 5727 Stary-Yerka Post  25 E 1st St, Zumbrota 55992-1555  (507) 732-5411  25 E 1st St
Zumbrota, MN 55992-1555
 4th Thursday @ 7:30 PM
 1  5769  Post 5769 Kittelson-Onsgard Post  109 W Prairie, Mabel 55954-1527  (507) 259-5291  108 W Fillmore Ave
Mabel, MN 55954
 1st Thursday @ 7:30 PM
 1  5905  Post 5905 Joseph M. Johnson Post  PO Box 412, Rushford 55971  (507) 864-2877  Hwy 16 W
Rushford, MN 55971
 2nd Saturday @ 11:00 AM
 1  6801  Post 6801 Leroy D. Holzwarth Post  104 North 6th St., Brownsville 55919  (507) 482-6807  104 North 6th St.
Brownsville, MN 55919
 3rd Tuesday @ 7:30 PM
 1  6893  Post 6893 Magdlin-Gilbertson Post  PO Box 495, Preston 559650253  (507) 765-2205  217 Saint Paul St SW
Preston, MN 55965
 1st Thursday @ 8:00 PM
 1  6913  Post 6913 Giese-Kelsey Post  9 2nd St SW, Chatfield 559231209  (507) 867-3144  9 2nd St SW
Chatfield, MN 55923
 2nd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 1  8729  Post 8729 Bernard Flesche Post  115 N Franklin St, Lake City 550411067  (651) 345-2646  115 N Franklin St
Lake City, MN 55041-1067
 1st Monday @ 7:00 PM
 12  3992  Post 3992 Franklin County Post  PO Box 52, Mount Vernon 75457-0052  (903) 860-2677  5576 FM 3122
Mount Vernon, TX 75457
 1st Monday @ 7:00 PM
 12  4002  Post 4002 Longview Post  401 Ambassador Row, Longview 75604-5941  (903) 753-2413  401 Ambassador Row
Longview, TX 75604-5941
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 12  5398  Post 5398 Camp County Memorial Post  PO Box 622, Pittsburg 75686-0622  (903) 856-1656  646 FM 21
Pittsburg, TX 75686
 3rd Wednesday @ 6:30 PM
 12  5870  Post 5870 Queen City Memorial Post  853 FM 251 N, Atlanta 75551-8451  (903) 423-5680  853 FM 251 N
Atlanta, TX 75551-8451
 2nd Thursday @ 6:00 PM
 12  5873  Post 5873 Thomas Lee Terral Post  27 Private Rd 3102, New Boston 75570-4625  (903) 628-9580  27 Private Rd 3102
New Boston, TX 75570-4625
 3rd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 12  6715  Post 6715 Lewis E Breames Post  10303 F M 1649, Gilmer 75645  (903) 968-2545  1484 VFW Road
Gilmer, TX 75644
 1st Tuesday @ 6:00 PM
 12  6968  Post 6968 Lyles-Mc Daniel Post  PO Box 1486, Linden 75563-1486  (903) 756-7076  1300 Club Lake Road
Linden, TX 75563
 3rd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 12  8560  Post 8560 Hopkins County Post  1 Veterans Dr., Sulphur Springs 75483-0352  (903) 885-4666  1 Veterans Dr
Sulphur Springs, TX 75482
 1st Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 12  10373  Post 10373 Lake O the Pines Post  PO Box 374, Jefferson 75657-0374  (903) 665-8309  1399 Hi-Way 59 South
Jefferson, TX 75657
 1st Monday @ 6:30 PM
 13  688  Post 688 Pvt. Bruno Phillip Post  PO Box 688, Boerne 78006-0688  (210) 269-4444  17 Old San Antonio Rd
Boerne, TX 78006
 2nd Tuesday @ 6:30 PM
 8  2720  Post 2720 Deer River Post  PO Box 176, Deer River 56636  (218) 246-9116  12 1st St NE
Deer River, MN 56636
 2ND TUESDAY @ 6:30 PM
 8  2948  Post 2948 Peter Graham Post  1416 3rd Ave, International Falls 566490187  (218) 283-8777  1416 Third Avenue
International Falls, MN 56649-0187
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00
 8  2962  Post 2962 Nicholson-Sellgren Post  PO Box 302, Carlton 55718  (218) 384-3794  124 Chestnut Ave
Carlton, MN 55718-2011
 3rd Tuesday @ 6:45 PM
 8  3044  Post 3044 Kral-Matha-Peterson Post  9836 Swedetown Rd, Meadowlands 55765-8157  (218) 427-2557  9836 Swedetown Rd
Meadowlands, MN 55765-8157
 2nd Monday @ 6:00 PM
 8  3869  Post 3869 Larry Mc Kenzie Post  PO Box 131, Northome 56661-0047  (218) 897-5023  12071 Bartlett St
Northome, MN 56661
 2nd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 8  3979  Post 3979 Hebert Kennedy Post  210 Arch St, Cloquet 55720-1538  (218) 879-2447  210 Arch Street
Cloquet, MN 55720
 2nd Thursday @ 6:00 PM
 8  4456  Post 4456 George and Mark Klobuchar Post  PO Box 695, Gilbert 557410695  (218) 741-1832  224 N. Broadway
Gilbert, MN 55741-0695
 second Monday @ 7:00 PM
 8  5516  Post 5516 Pribanich-Belancic Post  PO Box 6, Keewatin 55753-0006  (218) 778-0232  1 1st St
Keewatin, MN 55753
 2nd Tuesday @ 6:00 PM
 8  8144  Post 8144 Timothy Robinson Post  PO Box 415, Hoyt Lakes 557500415  (218) 225-2455  112 Kensington Dr.
Hoyt Lakes, MN 55750
 Thursday @ 7:00
 8  8299  Post 8299 Korhonen-Hokkanen Floodwood Post  4866 Hingeley Rd, Floodwood 557368427  (218) 476-2640  328 E 11th Ave
Floodwood, MN 55736
 1st Wednesday @ 6:00 PM
 9  5077  Post 5077 Hinkel-Kleeschulte-Westhoff Post  8500 Veterans Memorial Pkwy, O Fallon 63366-3080  (636) 272-1945  8500 Veterans Memorial Pkwy
O Fallon, MO 63366-3080
 2nd Thursday @ 7:30 PM
 9  5327  Post 5327 Wentzville Memorial Post  1414 Highway Z, Wentzville 63385-4505  (636) 639 1648  1414 Highway Z
Wentzville, MO 63385-4505
 2nd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 9  5517  Post 5517 Old Monroe-Winfield Memorial Post  590 Highway EE, Winfield 63389  (636) 668-6390  590 Highway EE
Winfield, MO 63389
 First Tuesday @ 7:30 PM
 9  5651  Post 5651 Thiemann-Tidd Memorial Post  PO Box 36, New Melle 63365  (636) 828-5951  555 Foristell Rd
Wentzville, MO 63385-6206
 3rd Thursday @ 7:30 PM
 9  6133  Post 6133 Bledsoe-Bulas Post  604 W Jefferson, Owensville 65066  (573) 437-3333  604 W JEFFERSON
OWENSVILLE, MO 65066
 2nd Thursday @ 7:30 PM
 9  7560  Post 7560 Hawk Point Memorial Post  106 Hwy A, Hawk Point 63349  (636) 338-9379  106 Hwy A
Hawk Point, MO 63349
 3rd Thursday @ 6:00 PM
 9  8828  Post 8828 Lincoln County Memorial Post  PO Box 101, Troy 633790101  (636) 528-9382  444 Highway J (or mailing address PO Box 101)
Troy, MO 63379
 4th Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 9  9064  Post 9064 Elsberry Memorial Post  402 S 2nd St, Elsberry 63343-1506  (573) 898-9692  206 North 3rd. Street
Elsberry, MO 63343
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 9  10350  Post 10350 Lake St. Louis Post  426 Oak Hill Dr, Lake Saint Louis 63367-1407  (636) 332-4696  100 Cognac Ct
Lake St Louis, MO 63367-1624
 3rd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 25  2013  Post 2013 Christensen-Tucker Post  PO Box 1921, Big Spring 79721-1921  (432) 263-3437  500 Driver Rd
Big Spring, TX 79720-7213
 1st Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 25  4004  Post 4004 Butler-Rowland-Locke-Hayes Post  PO Box 181, Monahans 79756-0181  (432) 943-5743  3501 S Stockton Ave
Monahans, TX 79756-8014
 3rd Monday @ 8:00 PM
 25  4372  Post 4372 Paul G. Mahoney Post  PO Box 12004, Odessa 79768-2004  (432) 366-5881  208 E VFW Ln
Odessa, TX 79762-3674
 3rd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 25  6284  Post 6284 Wade-Yates Post  PO Box 124, Kermit 79745  (432) 586-2636  1249 W Hwy 302
Kermit, TX 79745
 1st Saturday @ 10:00 AM
 25  6717  Post 6717 South Side Post  PO Box 3945, Odessa 79760-3945  (432) 381-8080  2264 S Sargent Avenue
Odessa, TX 79766-8844
 3rd Wednesday @ 2:00 PM
 25  6794  Post 6794 Hand Brothers Post  P O Box 1312, Brownfield 79316-1312  (806) 891-4252  1605 S Cedar St
Brownfield, TX 79316
 1st Thursday @ 8:00 PM
 25  6797  Post 6797 Miller/Luman Post  PO Box 250, Post 793560250  (806) 495 2026  1006 E Main St
Post, TX 79356
 2nd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 25  7207  Post 7207 Elpidio H. Ramos Post  PO Box 151, Alpine 79831-0151  (432) 837-2859  605 East Ave F
Alpine, TX 79830
 1st Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 25  7208  Post 7208 Tall City Post  1306 E Taylor Ave, Midland 79701-1331  (432) 684-6079  1306 E Taylor Ave
Midland, TX 79701-1331
 2nd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 28  856  Post 856 Edwin G. Hutchings Post  406 E Alpine Rd, Austin 78704-7444  (512) 442-1374  406 E Alpine Rd
Austin, TX 78704-7444
 1st Monday @ 7:00 PM
 1  536  Flushing Post  4141 150th St, Flushing 11355-1023  (718) 445-1125  4141 150th St
Flushing, NY 11355-1023
 2nd Tuesday @ 8:00 PM
 1  546  The Fighting 14th Infantry Post  9719 Flatlands Avenue, Brooklyn 11236-3729  (917) 873-9064  9719 Flatlands Avenue
Brooklyn, NY 11236-3729
 
 1  550  Everit Albert Herter Post  PO Box 5033, East Hampton 11937  (631) 324-2768  290 Montauk Hwy
East Hampton, NY 11937
 4th Tuesday @ 6:00 PM
 1  885  Everett F. Herrel College Point Post  120-19 14th Rd, College Point 11356-1612  (718) 762-8886  12019 14th Rd
College Point, NY 11356-1612
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:30 PM
 1  1305  Post 1305 Pvt. Adolph Block Post  PO Box 294, Mineola 11501  (516) 294-0875  155 Washington Ave
Mineola, NY 11501-2410
 4th Wednesday @ 7:30 PM
 1  1310  Merrick-Freeport Henry Theodore Mohr Post  PO Box 52, Merrick 11566-0052  (718) 755-9826  160 Merrick Rd
Merrick, NY 11566
 2nd Monday @ 8:00 PM
 1  1384  Lieutenant John F. O Grady Post  675 W Park Ave, Long Beach 115612943  (516) 432-9138  675 W Park Ave
Long Beach, NY 11561-2943
 2nd Wednesday @ 8:00 PM
 1  1434  Sgt. Harvey L. Miller Post  2754 Grand Ave, Baldwin 11510-4068  (516) 867-9873  2754 Grand Ave
Baldwin, NY 11510-4068
 3rd Monday @ 8:00 PM
 1  1469  Nathan Hale Post  210 W Pulaski Rd, Huntington Station 117461523  (631) 421-0535  210 W Pulaski Rd
Huntington Station, NY 11746-1523
 1st & 3rd Tuesday @ 8:00 PM
 1  1582  Pfc John J. Oliveri Post  535 Chestnut St, Cedarhurst 11516-2227  (516) 239 9275  535 Chestnut St
Cedarhurst, NY 11516-2227
 2nd Saturday @ 11:00 AM
 3  1895  Hilderbrand-Davis Post  609 Draper Ave, Schenectady 12306-3013  (518) 382-1669  609 Draper Ave
Schenectady, NY 12306
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 3  1938  Chester James Carknard Post  PO Box 273, Valley Falls 12185  (518) 753-7707  242 Poplar Ave
Valley Falls, NY 12185-3410
 3rd Sunday @ 1:00 PM
 3  2161  Middleburgh Memorial Post  168 Prospect St, Middleburgh 12122  (518) 234-7121  143 VFW Lane
Middleburgh, NY 12122
 sunday @ 12:30 PM
 3  3025  Lt. Perry Williams Post  PO Box 119, West Sand Lake 12196-0119  (518) 674-2116  2957 NY 43
Averill Park NY, NY 12018
 1st Thursday @ 7:30 PM
 3  3185  Bethlehem Memorial Post  404 Delaware Ave, Delmar 120543005  (518) 439-9836  404 Delaware Ave
Delmar, NY 12054-3005
 2nd Sunday @ 10:00 AM
 3  3220  Greenport-Stottville Lathrup Post  PO Box 167, Stottville 121720167  (518) 822-9636  2877 Atlantic Ave
Stottville, NY 12172-0167
 3rd Friday @ 7:00 PM
 3  3275  Mohawk Valley Earl Stock Memorial Post  30 River street, Fort Plain 13339  (518) 993-2339  30 River street
Fort Plain, NY 13339
 1st Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 3  4660  Mayfair-Glenville Post  PO Box 3, Burnt Hills 12027-0003  (518) 399-7559  Saratoga Rd
Schenectady, NY 12302
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00
 3  4821  Haskell Brothers Post  PO Box 574, Warrensburg 12885  (518) 504-4016  3754 Main St
Warrensburg, NY 12885
 4th Saturday @ 9:30 am
 5  4084  Lloyd E. Frost Ship 4084__Ridgecrest  117 North Alvord Street, Ridgecrest 93555  (760) 375-4084  117 North Alvord Street
Ridgecrest, CA 93555
 Second Thursday @ 6:30 PM
 5  5551  Lucerne Valley  PO Box 2012, Lucerne Valley 92356-2012  (760) 248-7484  31861 State Highway 18
Lucerne Valley, CA 92356
 3rd Saturday @ 10:00 AM
 5  6313  Amargo __Boron  PO Box 76, Boron 93596  (760) 762-6313  13101 N. Boron Ave.
Boron, CA 93516-2007
 2nd Monday @ 5:00 PM
 5  8036  Turner Barnes__Lone Pine  PO Box 869, Lone Pine 93545-0869  (760) 876-4423  481 S Main St
Lone Pine, CA 93545
 2nd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 5  8988  Bishop  484 Short St, Bishop 935143510  (760) 873-5770  484 Short St
Bishop, CA 93514-3510
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 5  9375  California City  21016 Neuralia Rd, California City 93505-1905  (760) 373-4505  21016 Neuralia Rd
California City, CA 93505-1905
 2nd Thursday @ 6:30 PM
 5  9415  Tri-Community__Phelan  PO Box 291042, Phelan 92329  (760) 868-1999  4892 Nielson Rd
Phelan, CA 92371
 1st Sunday @ 11:00 AM
 5  9624  Rim of the World__Cedarpines Park  PO Box 9076, Cedarpines Park 92322-9076  (909) 338-0360  21841 Crest Forest Drive
Cedarpines Park, CA 92322
 3rd Sunday @ 1:30 PM
 5  9657  Rosamond  PO Box 7, Rosamond 93560  (661) 256-3061  1990 El Rey St
Rosamond, CA 93560
 3rd Wednesday @ 6:00 PM
 5  12039  Spring Valley Lake__Victorville  17100 Bear Valley Road, Victorville 92395  (760) 617-0462  17738 Francesca Rd
Victorville, CA 92395
 1st Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 6  12154  Post 12154 The Salem Post  1023 Wasena Ave SW, Roanoke 24015    28 E. Main Street
Salem, VA 24153
 2nd Saturday @ 2:00 PM
 7  621  Post 621 Comer-Jones Post  218 Veterans Lane, Luray 22835  (540) 742-4580  218 Veterans Lane
Luray, VA 22835
 Second Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 7  1860  Post 1860 Col. Samuel R. Millar Post  1847 N Royal Ave, Front Royal 226303633  (540) 635-9235  8th & Va Ave
Front Royal, VA 22630
 3rd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 7  2123  Post 2123 Winchester Post  PO Box 4095, Winchester 22604  (540) 722-3806  466 Front Royal Pike
Winchester, VA 22602
 2nd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 7  2447  Post 2447 Massanutten Post  100 Veterans Way, Edinburg 228243092  (540) 984-4355  100 Veterans Way
Edinburg, VA 22824-3092
 2nd MONDAY @ 5:00 PM
 7  6044  Post 6044 Davis-Williams Post  542 Eagle Pl, Winchester 226015105  (540) 667-8519  209 North Kent Street
Winchester, VA 22601-4048
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 7  8613  Post 8613 Avis O. Comer Post  1103 Varina Ave, Shenandoah 22849  (540) 652-8613  1103 Varina Ave
Shenandoah, VA 22849
 2nd Wednesday @ 7:30 PM
 7  9292  Post 9292 Gooden Brothers Post  PO Box 319, Elkton 22827-0319  (540) 298-9292  13958 Spotswood Trl
Elkton, VA 22827-3273
 3rd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 7  9660  Post 9660 Chimney Rock Post  PO Box 847, Broadway 22815-0847  (540) 896-5481  14550 Runions Creek Road
Broadway, VA 22815
 2nd Tuesday @ 6:30 PM
 7  9760  Post 9760 Clarke County Memorial Post  PO Box 331, Berryville 22611  (540) 955-1119  425 S Buckmarsh St
Berryville, VA 22611
 1st Monday @ 7:00 PM
 17  2655  Banner Mountain__Nevada City  PO Box 266, Nevada City 95959-0266  (530) 265-8396  415 N Pine St
Nevada City, CA 95959-2226
 1st Friday @ 6:00 PM
 17  2680  Sierra Nevada__Placerville  P.O. Box 100, Placerville 95667  (530) 620-9191  130 Placerville Dr
Placerville, CA 95667
 2nd Friday @ 6:30 PM
 17  3010  Glen Edwards__Lincoln  PO Box 1055, Lincoln 95648-1055    541 5th Street
Lincoln, CA 95648-1847
 2nd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 17  4647  General John J. Pershing__Antelope  3300 U Street, Antelope 95843  (916) 332-5950  3300 U Street
Antelope, CA 95843
 Third Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 17  6949  Davis  PO Box 415, Davis 95616  (530) 681-8044  203 E 14th St
Davis, CA 95616
 2nd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 17  7143  Western Yolo__Esparto  PO Box 232, Esparto 95627  530-796-3424  16812 Orleans Street
Esparto, CA 95627
 2nd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 17  8254  Ione Memorial  PO BOX 457, Ione 95640  (209) 274-4956  207 S Amador St
Ione, CA 95640
 2nd Wednesday @ 6:00 PM
 17  8762  West Sacramento  905 Drever St, West Sacramento 95691-3318  (916) 371-7245  905 Drever St
West Sacramento, CA 95691-3318
 2nd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 17  8985  Nisei__Sacramento  1515 4th St, Sacramento 95814-5322  (000) 000-0000  1515 4th St
Sacramento, CA 95814-5322
 2nd Saturday @ 1:00 PM
 7  202  Eastern Orleans Memorial Post  8 Veterans Dr , Holley 14470-1230  (585) 638-6306  8 Veterans Dr PO Box217
Holley, NY 14470-1230
 3rd Tuesday @ 6:00 PM
 7  273  Ira Spring Post  1976 Lewiston Rd, Basom 1401  (585) 813-2812  3219 Drake Street Rd
Oakfield, NY 14125
 2nd Thursday @ 6:30 PM
 7  313  Lake Ontario Post  434 Third St, Youngstown 14174-1023  585-771-0408  434 Third Street
Youngstown, NY 14174
 2nd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 7  374  Hendershott-Manness Post  550 West Main Street, Arcade 14009-1036  (585) 492-2668  550 West Main Street
ARCADE, NY 14009-1036
 Second Tuesday @ 7:30 PM
 7  547  Lieut. Thomas Boyd & Sergt. Michael Parker Post  3 Elm St, Mount Morris 14510-1409  (585) 658-9570  3 Elm St
Mount Morris, NY 14510-1409
 3rd Thursday @ 6:00 PM
 7  634  York Memorial Post  PO Box 204, York 14592  no phone  2883 Craig Rd East
Piffard, NY 14533
 2nd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 7  917  La Salle-Griffon Post  2435 Seneca Ave, Niagara Falls 14305  (716) 285-0132  2435 Seneca Ave
Niagara Falls, NY 14305-3131
 1st Monday @ 7:00 PM
 7  1602  Veness-Strollo Post  25 Edwards St, Batavia 14021-0149  (585) 344-3249  25 Edwards St
Batavia, NY 14020-3352
 2nd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 7  2535  Lockport Post  112 Caledonia St, Lockport 140942808  (716) 433-9528  112 Caledonia St
Lockport, NY 14094-2808
 2nd Wednesday @ 6:00 PM
 7  4635  Strickland Post  38 N Platt St, Albion 14411-1204  (585) 589-4490  38 N Platt St
Albion, NY 14411-1204
 3rd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 5  142  Post 142 Boise Basin Post  PO Box 533, Idaho City 83631-0533  (208) 412-3725  3851 Highway 21
Idaho City, ID 83631
 3rd Saturday @ 10:00 AM
 5  1173  Post 1173 Boise Post  9251 W. Hearthside Dr, Boise 83709  (208) 602-6296  6608 W. Fairview Ave.
Boise, ID 83704
 4th Monday @ 7:00 PM
 5  3886  Post 3886 Lt. Leighton D. Patterson Post  P.O. Box 334, Caldwell 83606    1101 Cleveland Blvd.
Caldwell, ID 83605
 2nd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 5  5423  Post 5423 Mountain Home Air Force Base Post  1127 SE Hamilton Rd, Mountain Home 83647-5962  (208) 587-3503  515 E 2nd S
Mountain Home, ID 83647-3047
 2nd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 5  7019  Post 7019 Kuna Post  P.O. Box 84, Kuna 836343441  (208) 861-9131  229 Ave B
Kuna, ID 83634
 2nd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 6  2974  Post 2974 Thousand Springs Post  2800 N Wendell Rd, Wendell 833553047  (208) 539-2800  610 W Main
Wendell, ID 83355
 First Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 6  3001  Post 3001 Little Wood River Post  100 5th ave east, wendell 83355  (208) 536-2484  412 East, 200 South
Jerome, ID 83338
 4th Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 6  3043  Post 3043 Mini Cassia Post  PO Box 753, Burley 83318-0753  (208) 312-3718  554 Hiland Ave
Burley, ID 83318-1425
 2nd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 6  3078  Post 3078 Toponis Post  PO Box 526, Gooding 83330-0526  (208) 934-8687  3rd Ave. W & Idaho St.
Gooding, ID 83330
 3rd Thursday @ 7:30 PM
 6  3604  Post 3604 Thurston Pence Post  1314 Main St, Buhl 83316-1711  (208) 410-2669  1310 Main St
Buhl, ID 83316-1711
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 6  97  Richard H. Woodward__Bakersfield  5350 S Union Ave, Bakersfield 933075416  (661) 834-3656  5350 S Union Ave
Bakersfield, CA 93307-5416
 First Wednesday @ 6:30 PM
 6  5948  Tehachapi Mountain  221 W Tehachapi Blvd, Tehachapi 93561-1633  (661) 822-7500  221 W Tehachapi Blvd
Tehachapi, CA 93561-1633
 2nd Wednesday @ 6:00 PM
 6  6742  Wasco  603 E St, Wasco 932801917  (661) 437-2705  603 E St
Wasco, CA 93280-1917
 1st Thursday @ 6:00 PM
 6  7216  Specialist 4 Leonard L. Alvarado_Bakersfield  14624 Orchard Crest Avenue, Bakersfield 93314-9277  (661) 871-5009  2101 Ridge Rd
Bakersfield, CA 93305-4124
 2nd Wednesday @ 7:30 PM
 6  7665  Kern River__Lake Isabella  PO Box 744, Lake Isabella 93240  (760) 379-3877  2811 Nugett
Lake Isabella, CA 93240
 1st Saturday @ 11:00 AM
 6  8809  Post 8809 Arvin Post  601 Jess St, Arvin 93203  (661) 854-4656  1025 S Derby St
Arvin, CA 93203-1926
 2nd Tuesday @ 6:00 PM
 6  9499  Springville  PO Box 214, Springville 93265  (559) 784-1430  35944 Highway 190
Springville, CA 93265-9745
 1st Wednesday @ 7:30 PM
 6  9791  Frazier Mountain Park  PO Box 262, Frazier Park 93225-0262  (661) 245-3812  612 Canada Trail
Frazier Park, CA 93225
 1st Saturday @ 11:00 AM
 6  10859  Rosedale-Greenacres__Bakersfield  13000 San Juan Ave, Bakersfield 93314  (616) 588-0095  400 Norris Rd
Bakersfield, CA 93308
 2nd Saturday @ 10:00 AM
 17  9498  Bryte Memorial  1708 Lisbon Ave, West Sacramento 956051705  (916) 371-9126  1708 Lisbon Ave
West Sacramento, CA 95605-1705
 2nd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 17  10165  Camerado__Placerville  PO Box 788, Diamond Springs 95619-0788  (530) 622-0533  130 Placerville Dr
Placerville, CA 95667-3919
 1st Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 17  11091  Winters  PO Box 826, Winters 95694  (530) 304-1720  708 Railroad Ave
Winters, CA 95694-1646
 3rd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 17  11294  Foresthill Divide  PO Box 1186, Foresthill 95631-1186  925-784-3639  Vet Memorial Hall 24601 Harrison St
Foresthill, CA 95631-1186
 2nd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 1  501  Post 501 Francis Brown Lowry Post  4747 W Colfax Ave, Denver 802041278  (303) 623-1651  4747 W Colfax Ave
Denver, CO 80204-1278
 2nd Saturday @ 2:00 PM
 1  2461  Post 2461 Denver Colorado  P.O. 9777, Denver 80209  (303) 744-6996  Virtually via ZOOM
,
 1st Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 1  2797  Post 2797 Skyline Post  4778 S Youngfield St, Morrison 804651262  (303) 973-1520  4747 W Colfax
Denver, CO 80204
 2nd Friday @ 7:30 PM
 1  5061  Post 5061 Dean K. Phillips Memorial Post  5220 W Warren Ave, Denver 80227-3913  (303) 980-4133  5220 W. Warren Ave.
Denver, CO 80227-3913
 Second Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 2  2788  Post 2788 Ralph Frank Janousek Post  402 Broadway, Penrose 812409025  (719) 372-3719  402 Broadway
Penrose, CO 81240-9025
 2nd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 2  3641  Post 3641 Minnequa Post  PO Box 454, Pueblo 81002-0454  (719) 543-0178  201 E Adams Ave
Pueblo, CO 81004-2124
 Second Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 6  3646  Post 3646 Glenns Ferry Post  PO Box 483, Glenns Ferry 836230483  (208) 366-2710  132 E 5th St.
Glenns Ferry, ID 83623
 3rd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 7  735  Post 735 Pocatello Post  3548 Valley rd, Pocatello 83201  (208) 786-8360  410 S. Main
Pocatello, ID 83204-1014
 3rd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 7  3884  Post 3884 Bear Lake County Post  117 S 10th St, Montpelier 832541326  (208) 847-1112  117 S 10th St
Montpelier, ID 83254-1326
 3d Thursday @ 11:00 AM
 7  9141  Post 9141 Caribou Post  370 South 1st East, Soda Springs 83276  (208) 547-4675  170 S. 1st East
Soda Springs, ID 83276
 3rd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 7  9443  Post 9443 John L. Powers Post  281 E 400 N, Blackfoot 83221-5968  (208) 569-0596  436 North Fisher Avenue
Blackfoot, ID 83221
 3rd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 7  10323  Post 10323 Leonard C. Brostrom Memorial Post  337 N State St, Preston 83263-1138  (208) 406-6318  337 N State St
Preston, ID 83263-1138
 2nd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 8  1004  Post 1004 Snake River Post  11018 E 145 N, Rigby 83442  (208) 520-5235  391 Community Ln
Rigby, ID 83442
 3rd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 8  2146  Post 2146 Idaho Falls Post  PO Box 2146, Idaho Falls 834032146  (208) 521-2609  485 Constitution Way
Idaho Falls, ID 83402
 1st Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 8  3012  Post 3012 Hans Jensen Post  PO Box 212, Rexburg 834400212  (208) 390-7229  480 W 2nd N
Rexburg, ID 83440
 1st Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 8  5840  Post 5840 Salmon River Post  706 Lincoln St, Salmon 83467-3525  (208) 756-1424  1000 VFW Dr
Salmon, ID 83467
 2nd Tuesday @ 12:30 PM
 4  775  Post 775 Walter B. Schafer Post  702 West Main Street, Ottumwa 52501  (641) 682-9678  702 West Main Street
Ottumwa, IA 52501
 3rd Wednesday @ 6:00 PM
 4  1655  Post 1655 Marshal F. Foch Post  PO Box 156, Newton 502080156  (641) 792-6562  315 1st Ave W
Newton, IA 50208-3725
 2nd Sunday @ 10:00 AM
 4  1797  Post 1797 Theodore J. Martens Post  PO Box 153, Creston 50801-0153  (641) 782-8348  403 W Montgomery St
Creston, IA 50801-3401
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00
 4  2237  Post 2237 Clarence C. Cook Post  1215 S 17th St, Oskaloosa 525773568  (641) 673-3051  1215 S 17th St
Oskaloosa, IA 52577-3568
 2nd Tuesday @ 6:30 PM
 4  2308  Post 2308 Lacey Kerr Post  617 Mulberry Lane, Sigourney 52591  (641) 226-2474  120 N Jefferson St
Sigourney, IA 52591-1422
 3rd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 4  3932  Post 3932 Stanley-Marchellino Post  1020 Chatterton St, Grinnell 50112-1734  (641) 236-3549  616 4th Ave
Grinnell, IA 50112-1919
 3rd Monday @ 7:30 PM
 4  4716  Post 4716 Keota Post  PO Box 283, Keota 52248-0283    210 E Broadway Ave
Keota, IA 52248-9718
 1st Monday @ 7:00 PM
 4  8876  Post 8876 Poweshiek County Post  223 Cottage Ln, Montezuma 50171  (641) 623-3455  Diamond Lake
Montezuma, IA 50171
 3rd Wednesday @ 6:30 PM
 5  674  Post 674 Squaw Creek Post  212 Main St, Ames 50010  (515) 232-1519  212 Main St
Ames, IA 50010
 3rd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 5  2060  Post 2060 Floyd Foster Post  1816 5th St, Perry 50220  (515) 240-2077  3316 E. Willis Ave
Perry, IA 50220
 1st Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 6  611  Post 611 David F. Adams Post  82 Ingell St Unit 4, Taunton 02780-3507  (508) 824-9064  82 Ingell St Unit 4
Taunton, MA 02780-3507
 2nd Wednesday @ 7:30 PM
 6  2045  Post 2045 Joseph L. French Post  130 Main St, Swansea 027774621  (508) 678-9871  130 Main St
Swansea, MA 02777-4621
 1st Wednesday @ 3:30 PM
 6  2547  Post 2547 Pvt. George F. Schindler Post  PO Box 103, North Easton 02356  (508) 238-9063  71 Rockland St
North Easton, MA 02356-2629
 3rd Wednesday @ 7:30 PM
 6  2892  Post 2892 Fort Phoenix Post  109 Middle St, Fairhaven 027193019  (508) 997-1707  109 Middle St
Fairhaven, MA 02719
 3rd Sunday @ 11:00 AM
 6  3260  Post 3260 Pvt. A. Poirier Post  281 Appleton St, New Bedford 02745-1313  (508) 995-3610  281 Appleton St
New Bedford, MA 02745-1313
 3rd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 6  3264  Post 3264 Phillips-Welch Post  PO Box 2, Mansfield 02048  (508) 339-2556  38 summer st
norton, MA 02766
 4th sunday @ 11:00 AM
 6  6643  Post 6643 Freetown Memorial Post  PO Box 511, East Freetown 02717  (508) 763-2292  89 Middleboro Rd
East Freetown, MA 02717-1701
 1st Sunday @ 10:00 AM
 6  7239  Post 7239 Thomas E. Tuttle Post  28 Roosevelt St, Acushnet 02743  (508) 998-1046  28 Roosevelt St
Acushnet, MA 02743-2232
 2nd Sunday @ 10:00 AM
 6  8049  Post 8049 Fillmore-Nason Post  PO Box 1107, Norton 02766  (508) 285-3845  38 Summer St
Norton, MA 02766-2729
 2nd Sunday @ 11:00 AM
 6  8500  Post 8500 James L. & John E. Lynch Post  329 Washington Ave, Somerset 02726-4524  (508) 678-7245  329 Washington Ave
Somerset, MA 02726-4524
 2nd & 4th Wednesday @ 7:30 PM
 1  8941  Post 8941 Ellingson-Nyborg Post  Box 186, Ellendale 56026    506 Central Ave N
Geneva, MN 56035-0112
 2nd Tuesday @ 8:00 PM
 1  8980  Post 8980 Prescher-Kumm Post  1100 2nd Ave NW, Stewartville 55976-1602  (507) 250-1265  1100 2nd Ave NW
Stewartville, MN 55976-1602
 1st Monday @ 7:00 PM
 1  9647  Post 9647 Swanson-Owen Post  250 Cedar Point Rd SE, Oronoco 55960  (507) 367-4635  5 Minnesota Ave S
Oronoco, MN 55960
 1st Monday @ 7:00 PM
 1  11542  Post 11542 Lacrescent Post  508 S 9th St, La Crescent 559471504  (507) 895-2883  336 South 1st St
La Crescent, MN 55947-1189
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 2  295  Post 295 Gallagher-Hansen Post  1401 Thompson Ave, South Saint Paul 55075-2402  (651) 455-1505  1401 Thompson Ave
South Saint Paul, MN 55075-2402
 2nd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 2  800  Post 800 Isaacs-Radl Post  109 1st Ave South, Sleepy Eye 56085  (507) 794-7391  109 1st Ave S
Sleepy Eye, MN 56086
 1st Monday @ 7:30 PM
 2  900  Post 900 Raulf-Von Behren Post  PO Box 12, Jackson 56143    411 1st St
Jackson, MN 56143-1630
 2nd Tuesday @ 2:00 PM
 2  906  Post 906 Charles Mc Laughlin Post  247 1st Ave SE, Hutchinson 55350-2613  (320) 587-9929  247 1st Ave SE
Hutchinson, MN 55350-2613
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 2  950  Post 950 Morson-Ario-Strand Post  1900 N Riverfront Dr, Mankato 56001-3453  (507) 995-1569  1900 N Riverfront Dr
Mankato, MN 56001-3453
 1st Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 17  2003  Jess E. Taylor  PO Box 1213, Colfax 957131213  (530) 401-7153  22 Sunset Cirlce
Colfax, CA 95713-1213
 Third Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 2  1222  Post 1222 Martin County Post  2285 190th St, Granada 560393029  (507) 230-3030  1500 Albion Avenue
Fairmont, MN 56031
 2nd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 8  8831  Post 8831 Marinoff-Miskovich Post  16336 Maple Knoll Dr., Pengilly 55775  (218) 403-1221  16241 Half Circle Dr
Pengilly, MN 55775
 1st Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 8  9641  Post 9641 Mssr Post  PO Box 461, Littlefork 56653-0461  (218) 278-4662  301 Main Street
Littlefork, MN 56653
 First Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 8  9703  Post 9703 Perry-Heide Post  40567 County Road 311, Deer River 56636-4033  (218) 246-8355  49103 State Highway 38
Marcell, MN 56657
 2nd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 9  612  Post 612 Harold T. Swenson Post  420 E Washington Ave, Fergus Falls 56537  (218) 739-2697  420 E Washington Ave
Fergus Falls, MN 56537-2816
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 9  1226  Post 1226 Wild Rice Post  1786 US Highway 59, Bejou 56516-9566  (218) 935-5933  Main St
Bejou, MN 56516
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 9  1260  Post 1260 Harold Baggenstoss Post  PO Box 1271, Bemidji 566191271  (218) 308-1171  1270 Neilson Ave SE
Bemidji, MN 56619
 1st Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 9  1676  Post 1676 Jess-Omundson Post  500 Washington Ave, Detroit Lakes 56501-3008  (218) 847-9460  500 Washington Ave
Detroit Lakes, MN 56501-3008
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 9  1902  Post 1902 Crookston Post  121 1/2 N Main St, Crookston 56716  (218) 281-1902  121 1/2 N Main St
Crookston, MN 56716
 2nd Tuesday @ 6:00 PM
 9  2759  Post 2759 Spring Lake Post  PO Box 5, Lengby 56651-0005  (218) 668-2263  110 Main Ave
Lengby, MN 56651-2009
 2nd Wednesday @ 8:00 PM
 9  2766  Post 2766 Wilkin County Post  504 Nebraska Ave , Breckenridge 56520  (478) 982-2847  504 Nebraska Ave
Breckenridge, MN 56520-1516
 3rd Tuesday @ 8:00 PM
 12  1102  Post 1102 Santiago-Argonne Post  PO Box 515109, Saint Louis 63151-5109  (314) 723-2125  4617 DAHLIA
Saint Louis, MO 63116
 1st Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 12  2184  Post 2184 Gen. George C. Marshall Memorial Post  6327 Lemay Ferry Rd, Mehlville 63129  (314) 401-1306  6327 Lemay Ferry Rd
Mehlville, MO 63129-2807
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 12  2365  Post 2365 Mueller-Michael-Dixon Post  4025 Portland Ridge Drive (Florissant), Woodson Terrace 63034  (314)517-2648  9351 Guthrie Ave
Woodson Terrace, MO 63134
 3rd Wednesday @ 6:30 PM
 12  3500  Post 3500 Richmond Heights-Crestwood Post  1717 S Big Bend, Richmond Heights 63117  (314) 781-3781  1717 S Big Bend Blvd
Richmond Heights, MO 63117
 3rd Sunday @ 1:00 PM
 12  3944  Post 3944 Overland-St. Ann Memorial Post  10815 Midland Blvd, Overland 631141841  (314) 427-0391  10815 Midland Blvd
Overland, MO 63114-1841
 1st Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 12  4105  Post 4105 Florissant Valley Memorial Post  410 Saint Francois St, Florissant 630315018  (314) 831-6121  410 rue St Francois
Florissant, MO 63031
 2nd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 12  4223  Post 4223 Lemay Memorial Post  215 Military Rd, Lemay 631251227  (314) 631-9576  215 Military Rd
Lemay, MO 63125-1227
 3rd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 12  5468  Post 5468 Eureka Memorial Post  956 Center Ave, Pacific 63069-2625  (314) 288-9703  333 Bald Hill Rd
Eureka, MO 63025
 2nd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 12  6211  Post 6211 Maryland Heights Memorial Post  PO Box 1943, Maryland Heights 630436943  (314) 541-5990  2344 McKelvey
Maryland Heights, MO 63043-6943
 3rd Wednesday @ 6:30 PM
 1  1688  Corp. Theodore G. Nier Post  494 Willis Ave, Williston Park 11596  (516) 248-7826  494 Willis Ave
Williston Park, NY 11596-1710
 2nd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 1  1790  Joseph V. Marando Jr. Post  65 E Merrick Rd, Valley Stream 11580  (516) 825 9894  65 E Merrick Rd
Valley Stream, NY 11580-5909
 1st Wednesday @ 6:00 PM
 1  1819  Henderson-Marino Post  29 Mohegan Ave, Port Washington 11050-2032  (516) 767-1552  29 Mohegan Ave
Port Washington, NY 11050-2032
 2nd Monday @ 8:00 PM
 1  1896  Proctor-Hopson Post  11002 Merrick Blvd, Jamaica 114333441  (718) 523-1357  11002 Merrick Blvd
Jamaica, NY 11433-3441
 3rd Saturday @ 11:00 AM
 1  2192  Babylon Memorial Post  10 Bruce St, West Babylon 11704  (631) 669-3931  10 Bruce St
West Babylon, NY 11704
 1st Tuesday @ 8:00 PM
 1  2307  Howard-Lathrop Post  235 Merrick Rd, Lynbrook 11563-2621  (516) 594-2307  235 Merrick Rd
Lynbrook, NY 11563-2621
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 1  2343  Post 2343 Luke J. Lang Post  6960 Grand Ave, Maspeth 11378-1828  (718) 386-1345  6419 Metropolitan Ave
Middle Vlg, NY 11379-1627
 Thursday @ 3:30 PM
 1  2348  Long Island City Post  3135 41st St, Astoria 11103-3901  (917) 426-6356  3135 41st St
Astoria, NY 11103-3901
 1st Sunday @ 12:00 PM
 1  2476  Van Rensselaer Skidmore Post  620 Parkway St, Riverhead 11901-2937  (631) 727-2229  620 Parkway St
Riverhead, NY 11901-2937
 2nd Wednesday @ 6:30 PM
 3  5513  Glendale Post of Warren County Post  PO Box 63, Pottersville 12860  (518) 494-4187  6311 State Route 9
Chestertown, NY 12817
 1st Monday @ 12:00 PM
 3  5800  Waterford Memorial Post  PO Box 161, Waterford 12188  (518) 237-0773  93 3rd St
Waterford, NY 12188
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 3  5836  Hudson-Sacandaga Post  PO Box 210, Hadley 12835  (518) 696-5890  4109 Rockwell St
Hadley, NY 12835
 1st Tuesday @ 5:00 PM
 3  5933  Ghent Post  PO Box 181, Ghent 12075  (518) 392-5777  2237 State Route 66 Stop 2
Ghent, NY 12075
 4th Wednesday @ 6:30 PM
 3  6196  Queensbury Post  32 Luzerne Rd, Queensbury 12804  (518) 793-7535  32 Luzerne Rd
Queensbury, NY 12804
 4th Monday @ 6:00 PM
 3  6292  Harry Pruden Jr. Post  157 Danforth Rd, Jefferson 12093  (607) 652-7467  65721 NY Rt. 10
Stamford, NY 12167
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:30 PM
 3  6340  Carner-Etman-Smith Post  PO Box 361, Grafton 12082  (518) 810-9645  County route 85
Grafton, NY 12082
 1st Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 3  6776  Sheehy-Palmer Post  525 Delaware Ave, Albany 12209  (518) 465-9349  525 Delaware Ave
Albany, NY 12209
 2nd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 3  7128  Sgt. Walter P. Eggleston Post  Po Box 823, Cooperstown 13326  (607) 547-8282  60 Main Street
Cooperstown, NY 13326
 2nd Thursday @ 6:30 pm
 3  7291  Greenwich Post  PO Box 126, Greenwich 12834  (518) 692-2636  63 Abeel Ave
Greenwich, NY 12834
 1st Monday @ 7:00 PM
 7  4823  Warsaw Memorial Post  4715 Wethersfield Rd, Warsaw 14569-9762  (585) 786-9946  245 W Buffalo St
Warsaw, NY 14569
 2nd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 7  5005  Frederick Totten Post  PO Box 221, Geneseo 14454  (585) 243-0705  4242 Lakeville Rd
Geneseo, NY 14454
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:30 PM
 7  5009  Perry Post  20 Washington Blvd, Perry 14530  (585) 237-3900  20 Washington Blvd
Perry, NY 14530
 1st Wednesday @ 6:30 PM
 7  5292  Post 5292 Russell Robinson Post  5480 E Avon Rd, Avon 14414-1405  (585) 226-2750  5480 E Avon Rd
Avon, NY 14414-1405
 2nd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 7  6239  Joseph M. Collins Memorial Post  PO Box 312, Alexander 14005  (585) 547-9910  3188 Broadway Rd
Alexander, NY 14005
 2nd Monday @ 6:30 PM
 7  6780  Frank J Casbolt Memorial Post  145 Main St, Dansville 14437  (585) 335-8277  145 Main St
Dansville, NY 14437
 3rd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 7  7487  Down River Post  PO Box 1164, Lewiston 14092  (716) 405-7232  112 S Water St
Lewiston, NY 14092
 1st Saturday @ 11:00 AM
 7  8961  Duryea-Kleinhenz-Lathrop Post  9313 Ryan Rd., Nunda 14517  (585) 746-8823  32 North State St
Nunda, NY 14517
 3rd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 7  9000  Post 9000 Cathie-Wild Post  116 East Main St, Corfu 14036  (585) 599-4019  116 E Main St
Corfu, NY 14036-9609
 2nd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 7  10844  Caledonia Memorial Post  17 Stoney Oak Cir, Caledonia 14423  (585) 538-6973  Church Street
Caledonia, NY 14423
 3d Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 13  2847  Post 2847 Black-Wing Post  619 Center Street, Alva 73717  (580) 430-5380  901 14th Street
Alva, OK 73717-1000
 1st Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 13  4465  Post 4465 Clinton Post  RR 1 Box 3005, Clinton 736019300  (580) 323-9825  Hwy. 66
Clinton, OK 73601
 2nd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 13  5914  Post 5914 Thomas Post  PO Box 114, Thomas 73669-0248    101 N Missouri
Thomas, OK 73669
 2nd Tuesday @ 6:00 PM
 13  6141  Post 6141 Fairview Post  287829 E. County Rd. 54, Fairview 73755  (580) 227-3127  124 E Central
Fairview, OK 73737
 3rd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 13  6143  Post 6143 Weatherford Post  PO Box 786, Weatherford 73096  (580) 772-9001  201 N Custer St
Weatherford, OK 73096-4929
 1st & 3rd Tuesday @ 7:30 PM
 14  1015  Post 1015 Tallent-Gassaway Post  PO Box 235, Anadarko 730050235  (405) 563-0840  415 W Main St
Anadarko, OK 73005-2436
 2nd Saturday @ 10:00 AM
 14  1192  Post 1192 Hugh H. Cherry Post  2012 N Highway 81, Duncan 73533  (580) 255-1192  2012 N Highway 81
Duncan, OK 73533-1416
 1st Saturday @ 10:00 AM
 14  4888  Post 4888 George W. Armstrong Post  PO Box 455, Marlow 73055  (508) 658-6263  305 W Arapahoe
Marlow, OK 73055
 1st Tuesday @ 6:30 PM
 14  5263  Post 5263 General Lesley J. Mc Nair Post  103 NE 20th St, Lawton 73507-7409  (580) 248-0713  103 NE 20th St
Lawton, OK 73507-7409
 3rd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 12  7813  Post 7813 Houser-Strausser Post  261 E Shamokin St, Trevorton 17881-1619  (570) 797-3946  261 E Shamokin St
Trevorton, PA 17881-1619
 3rd Tuesday @ 7:30 PM
 12  8206  Post 8206 Muffly-Huff Post  4835 State Route 54, Turbotville 17772  (570) 649-5507  4835 State Route 54
Turbotville, PA 17772-8564
 3rd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 12  8237  Post 8237 West Schuylkill Memorial Post  P.O. Box 276, Hegins 17938  (570) 682-9396  125 Main Street
Valley View, PA 17983
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 12  8354  Post 8354 Wanzie-Miriello-Saukaitis Post  823 Chestnut St 2nd Fl, Kulpmont 17834-1313  (570) 373-5577  823 Chestnut St 2nd Fl
Kulpmont, PA 17834-1313
 2nd Thursday @ 8:00 PM
 13  38  Post 38 Lt. Gen. Hunter Liggett Post  1134 Elm St, Reading 19604-2958  (484) 663-1963  33 S 11th St
Reading, PA 19602-1210
 1st Sunday @ 2:00 PM
 13  216  Post 216 Wagner-Good Post  1 South 4th Street , Hamburg 19526  (610) 562-2311  1 South 4th Street
Hamburg, PA 19526
 3rd Monday @ 6:30 PM
 13  411  Post 411 Birdsboro Memorial Post  PO Box 181 , Birdsboro 19508  (610) 582-3082  321 E Main St
Birdsboro, PA 19508-2000
 1st Monday @ 7:30 PM
 13  560  Post 560 Kutztown Post  8786 Turkey Ridge Rd, Breinigsville 18031  (610) 391-0851  201 E Main St
Kutztown, PA 19530-1516
 3rd Tuesday @ 8:00 PM
 13  780  Post 780 Thomas P. Kaas Sr.  530 High St, Pottstown 19464  (610) 326-4711  530 High St
Pottstown, PA 19464
 4th Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 13  6150  Post 6150 Sinking Spring Post  550 Columbia Ave, Sinking Spring 19608-1122  (610) 670-1011  550 Columbia Ave
Sinking Spring, PA 19608-1122
 1st Monday @ 7:00 PM
 22  6086  Post 6086 Williamsburg Memorial Post  518 West First Street, Williamsburg 166931025  (814) 832-9581  731 Lower Clover Creek Rd
Williamsburg, PA 16693
 3rd Monday @ 8:00 PM
 22  6321  Post 6321 Stephen Kandrach Post  PO Box 134, Smithmill 16680  (814) 378-7780  291 Veterans Street
Smithmill, PA 16680-0134
 4th Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 22  7043  Post 7043 Richard L. Beers Post  1400 Railroad St, Coalport 166279371  (814) 672-5968  1400 Railroad St
Coalport, PA 16627-9371
 2nd Friday @ 7:00 PM
 22  7689  Post 7689 Morrison's Cove-Ray-Camp Post  PO Box 107, Roaring Spring 16673-0107  (814) 224-5828  1950 Plum Creek Rd
Roaring Spring, PA 16673-1460
 1st Monday @ 6:30 PM
 22  8269  Post 8269 Pifer-Leathers-Lucas Post  557 Walnut St, Howard 16841  (814) 625-2543  557 Walnut St
Howard, PA 16841
 1st Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 22  8386  Post 8386 Leigey-Renaud Post  PO Box 188, Frenchville 16836  (814) 263-4935  1525 VFW Rd
Frenchville, PA 16836-8735
 2nd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 22  8685  Post 8685 Bernard Albert Good Post  126-N 16th Ave, Altoona 16601  (814) 942-1347  126-N 16th Ave
Altoona, PA 16601
 2ND Tuesday @ 6:30 PM
 22  8709  Post 8709 Chesquehanna-Melvin L Brown Post  127 E Main St, Mahaffey 15757-6338  (814) 277-6689  127 E Main St
Mahaffey, PA 15757-6338
 3rd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 22  8724  Post 8724 Duncansville Memorial Post  PO Box 128, Duncansville 166350128  (814) 695-9703  1665 Newry Ln
Duncansville, PA 16635
 3rd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 22  9575  Post 9575 Smith-Sweetwood Post  PO Box 437, Centre Hall 16828  (814) 364-2019  PO Box 437
Centre Hall, PA 16828
 2nd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 29  7090  Post 7090 Summit Post  1902 Sundeman St, Pittsburgh 15212  (412) 231-9457  1902 Sundeman St
Pittsburgh, PA 15212
 3rd Wednesday @ 6:00 PM
 29  7632  Post 7632 Kastan-Uveges Post  502 Oxford Ave, Elizabeth 15037    502 Oxford Ave
Elizabeth, PA 15037-1832
 2nd Tuesday @ 6:30 PM
 29  7714  Post 7714 Montour Valley Post  7971 Steubenville Pike, Oakdale 150719378  (412) 695-8866  7971 Steubenville Pike
Oakdale, PA 15071
 3rd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 29  8430  Post 8430 Hilltopper Post  1200 Broadway St, E McKeesport 15035-1608  (412) 823-9687  1200 Broadway St
East Mc Keesport, PA 15035-1608
 4th Saturday @ 11:30 AM
 29  9197  Post 9197 Etna-Shaler Post  VFW c/o Richard E Stefanick, Glenshaw 15116 2315  (412) 487 0770  1481 Butler Plank Road
Glenshaw, PA 15116 2315
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 29  9199  Post 9199 Mount Royal Post  643 Wetzel Rd, Pittsburgh 15209-1170  (412) 486-1316  643 Wetzel Road
Pittsburgh, PA 15209
 First Tuesday @ 8:00 PM
 29  9764  Post 9764 Wallace Murray Post  1701 Pittsburgh St, Cheswick 15024  (412) 708-3933  1701 Pittsburgh St
Cheswick, PA 15024-1525
 2nd Monday @ 7:30 PM
 1  445  Post 445 Rear Admiral J. J. Raby Post  1639 Camp Road, Charleston 29412  (843) 795-9419  1639 Camp Road
Charleston, SC 29412
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 1  3137  Walter N. Brownell Post  PO Box 185, Isle Of Palms 29451  843.886.6840  1004 1/2 Ocean Blvd
Isle Of Palms, SC 29451
 2nd Monday @ 6:30pm
 8  1889  Post 1889 Lewis-Wimberley Post  2512 E Wood St, Paris 382425905  (731) 642-6293  2512 E Wood St
Paris, TN 38242-5905
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:30 PM
 8  2109  Post 2109 French-Black Post  600 Old Highway 69 South, Camden 38320  (731) 584-2905  189 Extension Street
Camden, TN 38320
 3rd Tuesday @ 6:00 PM
 8  2418  Post 2418 Mc Nairy County Post  5184 Sulphur Springs Rd, Selmer 38375    174 Warren Ave
Selmer, TN 38375-2150
 3rd Tuesday @ 6:30 PM
 8  2949  Post 2949 James David Mc Anulty Post  PO Box 815, Bolivar 38008    323 E Market St
Bolivar, TN 38008-2139
 3rd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 8  4606  Post 4606 Ward-Johnson Post  240 Moore Rd, Savannah 383725125    3420 Hwy 226
Savannah, TN 38372
 3rd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 8  4844  Post 4844 Robt. Brancy Wood Jr. Post  2145 N Pisgah Rd, Henderson 38340-7825  (731) 608-6132  247 E Main St
Henderson, TN 38340-2337
 3rd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 8  4939  Post 4939 Mc Kenzie Post  PO Box 231, Mc Kenzie 38201  (731) 352-9976  9750 Cherrywood Ave
Mc Kenzie, TN 38201-2621
 3rd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 8  4971  Post 4971 Long-Ivey-Carrington Post  647 Old Darden Chesterfield Rd., Lexington 38351  (731) 847-2528  1975 Hwy 69 S
Parsons, TN 38363
 1st Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 9  1972  Post 1972 Watkins-Finch Post  176 Glenwood Rd., Dyersburg 380242018  (731) 334-0848  1355 Saint John Ave
Dyersburg, TN 38024-2636
 2nd Saturday @ 10:00 AM
 9  4780  Post 4780 Dudley Kizer Post  2048 N Main St, Milan 38358  (731) 686-8906  2048 N Main St
Milan, TN 38358
 1st Monday @ 6:30 PM
 13  1480  VFW Post 1480  220 Thompson Dr, Kerrville 78028  (830) 896-3494  220 Thompson Dr
Kerrville, TX 78028
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 13  3891  Post 3891 Medina Post  PO Box 546, D Hanis 78850-0546  (210) 287-4707  804 A Harper
Hondo, TX 78861-2005
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 13  7105  Post 7105 Frantzen-Ahrens Post  PO Box 952, Fredericksburg 78624-0952  (830) 997-5017  710 S Washington St
Fredericksburg, TX 78624-5023
 1st Monday @ 6:30 PM
 13  8134  Post 8134 Medina Valley Post  PO Box 356, La Coste 78039-0356  (210) 386-5090  11230 Castro Avenue
La Coste, TX 78039
 2nd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 13  8552  Post 8552 Del Rio Post  1307 E 1st St, Del Rio 78840-4811  (830) 775-2712  1307 E 1st St
Del Rio, TX 78840-4811
 4th Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 13  8554  Post 8554 Melvin Eckert Post  PO Box 164, Mason 76856-0164  (325) 265-4226  124 E Mesquite Street
Mason, TX 76856
 3rd Tuesday @ 6:30 PM
 13  8562  Post 8562 Eagle Pass Post  PO Box 4100, Eagle Pass 78853-4100  (830) 261-9308  2432 E Main St
Eagle Pass, TX 78852
 2nd Wednesday @ 7:30 PM
 13  8569  Post 8569 Eichholz-Strube Post  PO Box 838, Comfort 780130838  (830) 995-3726  626-628 Front St
Comfort, TX 78013
 3rd Sunday @ 3:00 PM
 13  9195  Post 9195 Claudio Gonzalez Post  PO Box 953, Pearsall 78061-0953  (830) 334-7479  1824 S Oak St
Pearsall, TX 78061-2713
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 13  9361  Post 9361 Juan Cervantez Post  PO Box 1807, Carrizo Springs 78834-0002    202 John Ayers Dr
Carrizo Springs, TX 78834
 1st Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 28  1309  Post 1309 Dr. George M. Jones Post  PO Box 684, Smithville 78957 0684  (512) 237 3328  557 NW Loop 230
Smithville, TX 78957
 2nd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 28  2010  Post 2010 Ben Milam Post  PO Box 916, Cameron 76520  (254) 697-2078  1129 N. Hwy 36
Cameron, TX 76520
 2nd Monday @ 6:00 PM
 28  2527  Post 2527 Ernest Bartsch Post  1503 Fm 20, Bastrop 78602-3372  (512) 321-2610  1503 Fm 20
Bastrop, TX 78602-3372
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 28  4443  Post 4443 Highland Hills-Oak Hill Post  PO Box 92022, Austin 787092022  (512) 288-4443  7614 Thomas Springs Road
Austin, TX 78736
 1st Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 28  4476  Post 4476 Sidney Pierce Post  PO Box 655, Taylor 76574-0655  (512) 352-2373  1310 Sycamore St
Taylor, TX 76574
 2nd Sunday @ 3:00 PM
 28  5254  Post 5254 Fayette Memorial Post  PO Box 727, La Grange 78945-0727  (979) 247-4641  500 Veterans Memorial Drive
La Grange, TX 78945
 3rd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 28  5623  Post 5623 Schulenburg Memorial Post  PO Box 333, Schulenburg 78956  (979) 743-4597  1100 Bohlmann Ave
Schulenburg, TX 78956-1948
 2nd Tuesday @ 1:30 PM
 28  6115  Post 6115 Elgin Post  PO Box 188, Elgin 78621  (512) 285-2300  118 Old Sayers Road
Elgin, TX 78621
 1st Wednesday @ 7:30 PM
 28  6525  Post 6525 Rockdale Memorial Post  PO Box 347, Rockdale 76567  (512) 446-3323  978 West Hwy 79
Rockdale, TX 76567
 1st Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 28  8587  Post 8587 M/Sgt. Ben D. Snowden Post  1000 N College St, Georgetown 78626-4106  (512) 863-2535  1000 N College St
Georgetown, TX 78626-4106
 3rd Tuesday @ 7:00
 8  1811  Post 1811 Manassas Park Post  PO Box 804, Manassas Park 20113-0804  (703) 901 4922  98 Hardees Dr
Manassas Park, VA 20111
 2nd Thursday @ 7:30 PM
 8  2524  Post 2524 Burton-Hammond Post  PO Box 550, Culpeper 22701  (540) 825-1910  12210 Sperryville Pike
Culpeper, VA 22701
 first Thursday @ 7:30 PM
 8  3103  Post 3103 Fredericksburg Post  2701 Princess Anne St, Fredericksburg 224013234  (540) 373-3110  2701 Princess Anne St
Fredericksburg, VA 22401-3234
 3rd Thursday @ 7:30 PM
 8  7589  Post 7589 Francis Cannon Post  PO Box 10206, Manassas 201080668  (703) 361-5554  9304 Centreville Rd
Manassas, VA 20110-5133
 1st Monday @ 7:30 PM
 8  7728  Post 7728 Southern Fauquier Post  14557 Warrenton Road, Fredericksburg 22406  (540) 752-2479  12496 Harpers Run Road
Bealeton, VA 22712
 3rd Saturday @ 10:00 AM
 8  9835  Post 9835 Robert E. Laing Memorial Post  PO Box 163, Warrenton 20188-0163    33 N. Calhoun St
Warrenton, VA 20186
 2nd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 9  1115  Post 1115 Grover King Post  PO Box 1952, Hillsville 24343  (276) 728-2911  701 W Stuart Dr
Hillsville, VA 24343-1534
 2nd Friday @ 6:00 PM
 9  1184  Post 1184 Old Dominion Post  PO Box 2005, Pulaski 243011911  (540) 994-9748  2 Dora Hwy.
Pulaski, VA 24301
 2nd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 9  2719  Post 2719 Wythe Post  PO Box 1305, Wytheville 24382-8305  (276) 228-5132  250 South 4th Street
Wytheville, VA 24382
 Last Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 9  4667  Post 4667 Francis Marion Post  PO Box 767, Marion 243540767  (276) 783-7971  861 Goolsby Street
Marion, VA 24354
 1st Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 9  6000  Post 6000 Poff-Cunningham Post  206 Hare Street, Narrows 24124  (540) 726-3123  206 Hare Street
Narrows, VA 24124
 2nd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 9  7136  Post 7136 Barns-Beavers Post  143 Fincastle Tpke, Tazewell 24651-6111  (276) 988-6128  143 Fincastle Tpke
Tazewell , VA 24651-6111
 3rd Thursday @ 7:30 PM
 9  7726  Post 7726 Grayson Post  PO Box 608, Independence 24348  (276) 773-3951  115 Klondike Rd
Independence, VA 24348
 Fourth Monday @ 7:30 PM
 9  7969  Post 7969 Bland County Memorial Post  3505 E Blue Grass Trl, Bland 243154534  (276) 688-3394  10844 E. Bluegrass Trail
Bland, VA 24315
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 9  9640  Post 9640 Casey-Shortt Post  214 VFW Road, Pounding Mill 24637  (276) 964-9791  214 VFW Road
Pounding Mill, VA 24637
 2nd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 9  9696  Post 9696 Bluefield Memorial Post  131 Lovelane St, Bluefield 24605  (276) 326-3459  131 Lovelane St
Bluefield, VA 24605
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 10  609  Post 609 Russell Mitchell Post 609  1450 Wilkes St, Alexandria 22314  (703) 683 4127  1450 Wilkes St.
Alexandria, VA 22314
 2nd Saturday @ 12:00 PM
 10  3150  John Lyon VFW Post 3150  2116 19th St N, Arlington 22201  (703) 525-0108  2116 19th St N
Arlington, VA 22201
 3rd Monday @ 7:30 PM
 10  5412  Post 5412 Burke Post  P.O. Box 11512, Burke 22009-0512    9837 Burke Pond Ln
Burke, VA 22015-2949
 3rd Wednesday @ 7:30 PM
 28  8787  Post 8787 Capital City Post  500 VFW Rd, Austin 787531904  (512) 836-8767  500 VFW Rd
Austin, TX 78753-1904
 2nd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 28  8925  Post 8925 Pilot Knob Post  8706 Fm 812, Austin 78719  (512) 243-8011  8706 Fm 812
Austin, TX 78719
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 28  9078  Post 9078 PFC. Robert Hernandez Memorial Post  PO Box 561, Round Rock 78680-0561  (000) 000-0000  1000 N Georgetown St
Round Rock, TX 78644-4462
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 28  10427  Post 10427 Robert John Lehman Post  8760 FM 2243, Leander 78641-1623  (512) 260-8313  8760 FM 2243
Leander, TX 78641-1623
 4th Monday @ 7:00 PM
 28  12104  Post 12104 Ricky L. Dear Post  PO Box 1743, Bastrop 78602-8743  (951) 805-2272  3003 Loop 150 East
Bastrop, TX 78602
 1st Sunday @ 2:00 PM
 29  2148  Post 2148 Waco Post  P O Box 483, Waco 76703-0483  (254) 662-3625  1712 Lexington St
Waco, TX 76711
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 29  4694  Post 4694 Lancaster Post  317 S Martin Luther King Jr Hwy, Mexia 76667-3538  (254) 562-9270  317 S Martin Luther King Jr Hwy
Mexia, TX 76667-3538
 2nd Monday @ 6:00 PM
 29  4819  Post 4819 West Post  PO Box 365, West 76691-0365  (254) 826-3599  715 S Reagan St
West, TX 76691-1748
 2nd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 29  5872  Post 5872 Wilbur H. Bailey Memorial Post  PO Box 24, Fairfield 75840  (903) 394-1481  390 I-45 Frontage Rd., Fairfield, TX 75840
Fairfield, TX 75840
 1st Tuesday @ 7:30 PM
 14  10377  Post 10377 Lake Belton Post  4 Woodland Trail, Belton 76513-6250  (254) 780-2593  4 Woodland Trail
Belton, TX 76513-6250
 3rd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 15  2147  Post 2147 James King Jr. Post  PO Box 414, Wichita Falls 76307-0414  (940) 855-6135  4205 Seymour Highway
Wichita Falls, TX 76309-1818
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 15  2676  Post 2676 Scotland-Windthorst Memorial Post  1067 Hoff Road, Windthorst 76389-0118  (940) 613-2594  18813 US Highway 281
Windthorst, TX 76389
 2nd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 15  4747  Post 4747 Ray Cox Post  PO Box 2132, Vernon 76385-2132  (940) 552-9198  1201 Commerce St
Vernon, TX 76384-3933
 3rd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 15  8558  Post 8558 Nocona Post  100 Baylor Street, Nocona 76255-4514  (940) 825-4074  100 Baylor Street
Nocona, TX 76255-4514
 1st Thursday @ 6:30 PM
 15  8789  Post 8789 Reddy-Mc Clellan Post  707 E Nelson St, Bowie 76230-3805  (940) 872-1545  707 E Nelson St
Bowie, TX 76230-3805
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 15  8878  Post 8878 David Gibbs Post  PO Box 386, Wichita Falls 76307-0386  (940) 247-4636  4405 Seymour Hwy
Wichita Falls, TX 76309-2703
 2nd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 15  10455  Post 10455 Burkburnett Memorial Post  PO Box 462, Burkburnett 76354-0462  (940) 569-9290  102 E 3rd St
Burkburnett, TX 76354-3433
 2nd Wednesday @ 7:15 PM
 16  880  Post 880 Raymond C. Paul Post  1014 24th St, Galveston 77550-4633  (409) 763-9866  1014 24th St
Galveston, TX 77550-4633
 1st Thursday @ 6:30 PM
 16  2438  Post 2438 Philip H. Parker Post  PO Box 269, Bay City 77404-0269  (979) 245-8857  1672 State Highway 60 N
Bay City, TX 77414
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 15  7092  Post 7092 Arthur Lignoul Post  PO Box 672, Boise City 739330672  (580) 544-2111  600 N Hart
Boise City, OK 73933
 2nd Thursday @ 7:30 PM
 15  8676  Post 8676 Herman Jones Post  PO Box 4, Hollis 73550-0004  (580) 381-0225  105 W Broadway St
Hollis, OK 73550-4201
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 5  9126  Glenpool VFW Post 9126  PO Box 1098, Glenpool 74033  405-486-9126  46 W 145th St (Black Gold Park Senior building)
Glenpool, OK 74033
 1st Thursday and 3rd Sunday @ 6:30 PM ((Th) and 5:00 PM (Su)
 1  9723  Post 9723 Okinawa/LCpl Frank C Allen Memorial Post  PSC 556 Box 776, FPO 96386-0776  (081) 989329774  
Okinawa Japan,
 2nd Thursday @ 6:00 PM
 2  9555  Post 9555 General Claire L. Chennault Post  374 th FSS Private Organization, APO 96328    
APO, AP 96328-5123
 1st Saturday @ 10:00 AM
 2  9612  Post 9612 Millard F Nixon Post  VFW Post 9612, APO 96338-0019  81046407-4445  VFW Post 9612
APO, AP 96338-0019
 2nd Wednesday @ 6:00 PM
 3  8180  Post 8180 Colonel Lewis L. Millett Hill 180 Memorial Post  P. O. Box 2065-6, APO 96278  8.20317E+11  
,
 2nd Tuesday @ 6:30 PM
 3  9985  Post 9985 Freedom Bridge Memorial Post  579th FSC WTC, APO 96224-5412  (1 8) 63 -3 97  Bosan dong 411-4, Kyonggi Do
APO, AP 96224-5543
 1st Sunday @ 1:00 PM
 3  10033  Post 10033 Hill 303 Memorial Post  C/O Richard Hagaman, APO 96218-0009    
Taegu Korea,
 1st Saturday @ 1:00 PM
 3  10223  Post 10223 CWO Benjamin K. Humphreys Memorial Post  Bco 602d ASB, APO 96271  8231691-1867  Post Home Canteen
Anjung-Ri, 9 6271-0164
 2nd Saturday @ 12:00 PM
 13  6558  Post 6558 Lt. Colonel Max Schaeffer Post  123 S Water St, Womelsdorf 19567-1319  (610) 589-2017  123 S Water St
Womelsdorf, PA 19567-1319
 3rd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 13  9045  Post 9045 Mohnton Memorial Post  225 W Wyomissing Ave, Mohnton 19540  (610) 775-3033  225 W Wyomissing Ave
Mohnton, PA 19540
 1st Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 13  11282  Post 11282 Leesport Post  PO Box 36, Leesport 19533  (610) 926-4340  13 Gernants Church Road
Leesport, PA 19533
 3rd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 14  384  Post 384 A. J. Bird Memorial Post  PO Box 277, New Albany 18833-0277  (570) 924-4134  1164 Dibble Road
New Albany, PA 18833
 1st Sunday @ 2:00 PM
 14  714  Post 714 Canton Post  28 Troy St, Canton 17724  (570) 673-3179  28 Troy St
Canton, PA 17724
 2nd saturday @ 9:00 AM
 14  804  Post 804 Fort Mc Clure Post  1258 Millville Rd, Bloomsburg 17815-9158  (570) 784-9904  1258 Millville Rd
Bloomsburg, PA 17815-9158
 3rd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 14  1536  Post 1536 Skiff-Bower Post  932 West Lockhart St., Sayre 18840  (570) 888-2321  932 West Lockhart St.
Sayre, PA 18840
 3rd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 14  1568  Post 1568 Beirne-Webster Post  3271 Bridge Street Hill Rd, Towanda 188488448  (570) 265-4477  3271 Bridge Street Hill Road
Towanda, PA 18848-9061
 2nd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 14  3583  Post 3583 Endless Mountains Memorial Post  35 Putnam Street, Tunkhannock 18657  (570) 996-0553  813 Hunter Hwy
Tunkhannock, PA 18657
 3rd Thursday @ 6:30 PM
 14  5642  Post 5642 Ayres-Stone Post  16972 State Route 706, Montrose 18801-6618  (570) 278-9984  16972 State Route 706
Montrose, PA 18801
 3rd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 8  4658  Francis E. Hibbard Post  344 Dorsey Road, Rochester 14616  no phone  344 Dorsey Rd
Rochester, NY 14616
 2nd Wednesday @ 7:00 pm
 8  5092  Lyons Memorial Post  202 Geneva St, Lyons 14489  (315) 946-6263  202 Geneva St
Lyons, NY 14489
 2nd Monday @ 2:00 PM
 8  5465  Rice-Hallick Post  PO Box 72, Henrietta 14467  (585) 334-8245  260 Middle Rd
Henrietta, NY 14467
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 8  6105  Hilton-Parma Memorial Post  PO Box 382, Spencerport 14559  (585) 392-4800  550 Peck Rd.
spencerport, NY 14559
 2nd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 8  6200  Arthur G. Depew Memorial Post  PO Box 1, Ovid 14521  (607) 869-9820  7068 State Route 96
Ovid, NY 14521
 2nd Tuesday @ 4:00 PM
 8  6433  Waterloo Memorial Post  29 W Elisha St, Waterloo 13165  (315) 539-9771  29 W Elisha St
Waterloo, NY 13165
 2nd Monday @ 6:00 PM
 8  6703  Hamlin Post  1739 Lake Rd, Hamlin 14464  (585) 964-2005  1739 Lake Rd
Hamlin, NY 14464
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 8  6778  Palmyra Memorial Post  4306 Rt 31, Palmyra 14522  (315) 597-5683  4306 Route 31
Palmyra, NY 14522
 4th Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 8  7414  Canandaigua Memorial Post  93 S Main St, Canandaigua 14424  (585) 394-8625  93 S Main St
Canandaigua, NY 14424
 3rd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 8  7417  Charles W. Hall Post  10675 Ridge Rd, North Rose 14516  (315) 594-8963  10675 Ridge Rd
Wolcott, NY 14590
 4th Monday @ 6:30 pm
 23  21  Post 21 Walter E. Brown Post  PO Box 213, Connellsville 15425  (724) 628-2310  136 S Arch St
Connellsville, PA 15425
 1st Monday @ 7:00 PM
 23  265  Post 265 Fort Necessity Post  PO Box 206, Farminton 15437-1302  (724) 812-1483  
Farmington, PA 15437-1302
 1st Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 23  554  Post 554 Somerset Post  139 W Union St, Somerset 15501-1455  (814) 445-6879  139 W Union St
Somerset, PA 15501-1455
 4th Monday @ 7:00 PM
 23  595  Post 595 Hamilton-Maloy Post  401 Shipley St, Everson 15631-1150  (724) 887-5290  401 Shipley St
Everson, PA 15631-1150
 2nd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 23  747  Post 747 George O Neal Post  115 Penn St, Point Marion 15474  (724) 725-5580  115 Penn St
Point Marion, PA 15474
 1st Tuesday @ 6:00 PM
 23  1606  Post 1606 Mon Valley Post  312 Long St, Newell 154660111  (724) 938-7714  414 Fourth Street
Newell, PA 15466
 First Monday @ 7:30 PM
 23  3504  Post 3504 John C. Tressler Post  330 Dale St, Meyersdale 15552  (814) 634-8123  330 Dale St
Meyersdale, PA 15552
 3rd Sunday @ 2:00 PM
 23  3514  Post 3514 Curry-Dyson Post  PO BOX 983, Uniontown 15401  (724) 438-7015  323 E Main St
Uniontown, PA 15401-4348
 4th Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 23  4584  Post 4584 Faith-Gray-Mc Ardle Post  115 River Ave., Masontown 15461-0747  (724) 583-7617  115 River Ave
Masontown, PA 15461-1635
 2nd Sunday @ 4:00 PM
 23  4795  Post 4795 Stouten-Kendig-Miller Post  1420 Graham Ave, Windber 15963  (814) 467-9656  1420 Graham Ave
Windber, PA 15963-1710
 2nd Wednesday @ 6:30 PM
 3  9593  Stuyvesant Falls Memorial Post  PO Box 73, Stuyvesant Falls 12174  (518) 799-6265  845 Hudson Ave
Stuyvesant Falls, NY 12174
 2nd Friday @ 7:30 PM
 3  9594  Unitas Memorial Post  1228 Saw Mill Rd, Ravena 12143  (518) 756-9594  13 Whitbeck St
Ravena, NY 12143
 2nd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 9  125  Edward & Moses Wells Post  116 Boynton Ave, Plattsburgh 12901  (518) 563-1180  116 Boynton Ave
Plattsburgh, NY 12901-1237
 1st Thursday @ 5:00 PM
 9  146  Fort Ticonderoga Post  PO Box 428, Ticonderoga 128830428  (518) 585-9282  12 Shore Airport Rd
Ticonderoga, NY 12883
 1st Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 9  309  Peru Memorial Post  710 State Route 22B, Peru 12972-5418  (518) 643-2309  710 State Route 22B
Peru, NY 12972-5418
 1st Tuesday @ 7:30 PM
 9  362  Emory Whitney Memorial Post  PO Box 123, Paradox 12858  (518) 585-7250  Cornor Main & North Street
Schroon Lake, NY 12870
 3rd Thursday @ 4:00 PM
 4  502  Ilion-Frankfort Veterans Memorial Post  4274 Acme Rd, Frankfort 13340  (315) 895-7775  4274 Acme Rd
Frankfort, NY 13340-3504
 3rd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 4  600  Canastota Memorial Post  PO Box 104, Canastota 130320104  (315) 697-5105  3835 East Canal Street
Canastota, NY 13032-0104
 First Tuesday @ 6:30
 4  982  Remsen Memorial Post  PO Box 52, Remsen 13438-0052  (315) 831-2538  10526 Steuben St
Remsen, NY 13438-4718
 2nd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 9  1143  Earl J. Santimaw Post  101 W Hatfield St , Massena 13662  (315) 769-3434  101 W Hatfield St
Massena, NY 13662-2524
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 1  3350  Robert F. Garrison Post  164 Main St, East Rockaway 11518-1704  (516) 887-8170  164 Main St
East Rockaway, NY 11518-1704
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:30 PM
 1  3427  Queensboro Hill Post  13606 Horace Harding Expy, Flushing 11367-1031  (718) 539-4839  13606 Horace Harding Expy
Flushing, NY 11367-1031
 Tuesday @ 7:30 PM
 1  4785  Rankin-Healey Post  9312 Fort Hamilton Pkwy, Brooklyn 11209-7437  (718) 836-1063  9312 Fort Hamilton Pkwy
Brooklyn, NY 11209
 4th Thursday @ 1:30 PM
 1  4787  Whitestone Community Post  10-20 Clintonville St, Whitestone 11357  (718) 767-4323  10-20 Clintonville St
Whitestone, NY 11357
 2nd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 1  4927  Tordik-Diederich-Duffield Post  34 Lamport Ave, Port Jefferson Station 11776  (631) 585-7390  34 Lamport Ave
Port Jefferson Station, NY 11776
 1st Wednesday @ 7:00 pm
 1  4987  Butehorn Brothers Post  170 N 3rd St, Bethpage 11714  (516) 840-6420  428 Stewart Ave
Bethpage, NY 11714-2714
 2nd & 4th Tuesday @ 1:00 PM
 1  5195   Red Hook Memorial Post  325 Van Brunt St, Brooklyn 11231  (718) 624-9313  325 Van Brunt St
Brooklyn, NY 11231
 2nd Thursday @ 5:00 PM
 1  5199  Sgt. John A. Kissell Post  397 Weidner Ave, Oceanside 11572  (516) 766-2193  397 Weidner Ave
Oceanside, NY 11572
 1st Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 1  5253  Albertson Post  155 Searingtown Rd, Albertson 11507  (516) 833-7536  155 Searingtown Rd
Albertson, NY 11507-
 2nd Wednesday @ 7:30 PM
 1  5348  Edward K. Peisker Post  588 Long Island Ave, Deer Park 11729  (631) 586-2299  588 Long Island Ave.
Deer Park, NY 11729
 2nd & 4th Tuesday @ 6:30 PM
 1  3142  Captain John L. Weeks Post  222 Bayberry Run, Summerville - Closed 29485  843.744.9260  6325 Dorchester Road
North Charleston, SC 29485
 1st Tuesday @ 7:00pm
 1  3433  T.Sgt Walter C. Fulda Post  10154 Bellwright Road, Summerville 29483  843.871.0607  10154 Bellwright Road
Summerville, SC 29483
 1st Tuesday @ 7:30pm
 1  5091  Private Charles E. Mc Kee Post  4257 Spruill Avenue, North Charleston 29405  843.744.2089  4257 Spruill Avenue
North Charleston, SC 29405
 3rd Thursday @ 7:00pm
 1  7723  St. Stephen Post  PO Box 879, Saint Stephen 29479  843.761.5716  180 Ravenell Dr
Saint Stephen, SC 29479
 1st Tuesday @ 7:00pm
 1  8760  Jess C. Gregg Post  PO Box 47, Beaufort 29901  843.524.8760  37 Castle Rock Road
Beaufort, SC 29901
 3rd Thursday @ 7:00pm
 1  10624  Glenn L Jeffers Post  1411 Stuart Engles Blvd, Mount Pleasant 29464  843.884.0062  1411 Stuart Engles Blvd.
Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
 2nd Thursday @ 7:00pm
 1  10811  Wadmalaw Island Post  6665 Maybank Hwy, Wadmalaw Island 29487  843.559.0964  5605 Katy Hill Rd
Wadmalaw Island, SC 29487
 4th Thursday @ 7:30pm
 1  12102  Colleton County Post  PO Box 602, Walterboro 29488  843.860.1186  1582 N. Jefferies Hwy
Walterboro, SC 29488
 2nd Friday @ 6:00pm
 2  641  Charles P. Murray Jr.  534 South Beltline Blvd, Columbia 29205  803.782.5943  534 S Beltline Blvd
Columbia, SC 29205
 1st Sunday @ 3:00pm
 2  1648  Post 1648 Albert Nagel Post  PO Box 552, New Ulm 560730552  (507) 354-3477  13 S Minn Street
New Ulm, MN 56073-3001
 2nd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 2  1778  Post 1778 Frank J. Kalis Post  PO Box 24, Wells 56097-0024  (507) 553-5411  25 1/2 S Broadway
Wells, MN 56097-1632
 3rd Monday @ 7:30 PM
 2  1783  Post 1783 Young America Post  PO Box 5, Young America 55397    230 3rd Ave SE
Young America, MN 55397-9705
 3rd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 2  1791  Post 1791 Walter Hecklin Post  620 Creek Rd, Chaska 553181802  (952) 448-4126  620 Creek Rd
Chaska, MN 55318-1802
 2ND Tuesday @ 6:30 PM
 2  1803  Post 1803 Le Center Post  15 E Minnesota St, Le Center 56057  (507) 357-6404  15 E Minnesota St
Le Center, MN 56057
 2nd Thursday @ 8:00 PM
 2  1914  Post 1914 Ellingsburg-Zettel Post  PO Box 348, Saint James 56081  (507) 375-5992  4 7th Street South
Saint James, MN 56081
 2nd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 2  2854  Post 2854 Victor B. Langer Post  205 Hillside Dr, Jordan 553521807  (612) 240-8901  501 Varner St N
Jordan, MN 55352
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 2  3842  Post 3842 Madelia Post  PO Box 159, Madelia 56062-0159  (507) 642-3565  34 1st St NW
Madelia, MN 56062-1412
 2nd Tuesday @ 8:00 PM
 2  4046  Post 4046 Shakopee Post  1201 3rd Ave E, Shakopee 553791666  (952) 445-7912  1201 3rd Ave E
Shakopee, MN 55379-1666
 2nd Tuesday @ 6:00 PM
 2  4078  Post 4078 Winthrop Post  PO Box 146, Winthrop 55396-0146  (507) 647-5598  506 E 1st
Winthrop, MN 55396
 3rd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 11  6296  Post 6296 Cookeville Memorial Post  90 E Spring St, Cookeville 385014174  (931) 239-2841  90 East Spring Street
Cookeville, TN 38501
 3rd Tuesday @ 6:30 PM
 11  9686  Post 9686 Crab Orchard Memorial Post  362 Haley Grove Rd, Crab Orchard 377230085  (931) 484-4946  Hebbersburg Road
Crab Orchard, TN 37723
 3rd Thursday @ 6:00 PM
 1  1922  Post 1922 Hughes-Tune Post  PO Box 212, Gainesville 76241-0212  (940) 665-9054  3332 N Grand Ave
Gainesville, TX 76240-2367
 3rd Tuesday @ 6:30 PM
 1  2150  Post 2150 Lone Star Post  PO Box 572, Mc Kinney 75070-8139  (972) 542-9119  1710 N Church St
Mc Kinney, TX 75069-1810
 2nd Monday @ 6:30 PM
 1  2205  Post 2205 Phil Miller Post  909 Sunset St, Denton 76201-2669  (940) 387-2205  909 Sunset St
Denton, TX 76201-2669
 1st Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 1  2559  Post 2559 West Tawakoni Memorial Post  100 E Highway 276, Quinlan 75474-2600  (903) 447-4584  100 E Highway 276
Quinlan, TX 75474-2600
 1st Saturday @ 10:00 AM
 1  2772  Post 2772 Sherman Post  PO Box 505, Sherman 750910505  (903) 893-5858  1707 Baker Rd
Sherman, TX 75090-2413
 1st Tuesday @ 6:30 PM
 1  4011  Post 4011 Dean Hallmark Post  PO Box 9032, Greenville 75404-9032  (903) 455-9085  5200 Wellington St
Greenville, TX 75402-6018
 2nd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 1  4380  Post 4380 Casey Joyce All American Post  PO Box 941390, Plano 75094-1390  (972) 379-8528  1236 J Ave
Plano, TX 75074
 3rd Saturday @ 10:30 AM
 1  4852  Post 4852 James E. Bragg Post  1610 Mitchell Dr, Bonham 75418-5717  (903) 583-5733  1610 Mitchell Dr
Bonham, TX 75418-5717
 3rd Thursday @ 6:00 PM
 9  3289  Post 3289 Charles D. Center Post  PO Box 147, New York Mls 56567-0147  (218) 385-3510  120 N Boardman Ave
New York Mills, MN 56567
 2nd Thursday @ 7:30 PM
 9  3817  Post 3817 Red River Valley Post  312 Demers Ave, East Grand Forks 56721  (218) 773-2481  312 Demers Ave
East Grand Forks, MN 56721-1816
 3rd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 9  3818  Post 3818 Flom-Twin Valley Post  PO Box 286, Flom 56541  (218) 567-8229  1105 County Hwy 38
Flom, MN 56541
 1st Saturday @ 9:00 AM
 9  3828  Post 3828 Kittson County Post  PO Box 101, Kennedy 56733  (218) 674-4210  103 E 5th St
Kennedy, MN 56733
 3rd Tuesday @ 8:00 PM
 9  4020  Post 4020 Rasmusson-Schedowski Post  PO Box 283, Perham 56573-0283  (218) 346-5669  805 West Main St
Perham, MN 56573-1507
 3rd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 9  4628  Post 4628 Barnesville Post  PO Box 454, Barnesville 56514  (218) 354-2233  206 Front St
Barnesville, MN 56514
 1st Monday @ 7:00 PM
 9  4930  Post 4930 Warroad Post  P.O. Box 803, Warroad 56763  (218) 386-1249  410 Lake St NE
Warroad, MN 56763
 2nd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 9  5252  Post 5252 Gilmore Weik Post  PO Box 637, Pelican Rapids 565720637  (218) 863-1381  29 1st Ave NW
Pelican Rapids, MN 56572-4802
 3rd Tuesday @ 6:30 PM
 9  6033  Post 6033 Klomstad-Krueger-Kohler Post  20922 Co Hwy 25, Detroit Lakes 56501-7064  (218) 841-1388  312 4th St
Audubon, MN 56511
 1st Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 9  7052  Post 7052 Stanley Pearson Post  Main and Gould, Kelliher 56650  (218) 647-8889  Main and Gould
Kelliher, MN 56650
 4th Thursday @ 7:30 PM
 9  4798  Post 4798 Hicks-Phelan-Taylor Post  PO Box 261, Trenton 38382  (731) 855-0527  1201 S. High St.
Trenton, TN 38382
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 9  4838  Post 4838 Malcolm C. Wright Post of Haywood County Post  915 Lee Ave, Brownsville 380122819  (731) 772-0400  1011 East Main Street
Brownsville, TN 38012
 4th Thursday @ 5:30 PM
 9  4840  Post 4840 Ray-Pinner Post  2256 McClerkin Rd, Burlison 380157208  (901) 828-2571  1286 Munford Ave.
Munford, TN 38058
 1st Thursday @ 6:30 PM
 9  4862  Post 4862 Jones-Walker Post  P.O. Box 206, Union City 38261-0206  (731) 885-1502  3915 N Clover St
Union City, TN 38261-1819
 4th Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 9  9673  Post 9673 Ripley Post  PO Box 324, Ripley 380630324  (731) 635-3581  3105 Hwy. 209 North
Ripley, TN 38063
 2nd Sunday @ 3:00 PM
 10  11333  Post 11333 Elvis Presley Memorial Post  2600 Elvis Presley Blvd, Memphis 38106-8330  (901) 590-3416  2600 Elvis Presley Blvd
Memphis, TN 38106
 1st Saturday @ 1:00 PM
 11  5025  Post 5025 West-Buttram Post  32 VFW Loop, Crossville 38555-2832  (931) 484-6728  32 VFW Loop
Crossville, TN 38555-2832
 2nd Monday @ 6:00 PM
 11  5062  Post 5062 James T. Davis Memorial Post  103 W Henson St., Livingston 38570  (931) 403-4003  103 West Henson St.
Livingston, TN 38570
 2nd Thursday @ 6:00 PM
 11  6277  Post 6277 Standing Stone Memorial Post  45 S Poplar St, Monterey 38574-1390  (931) 839-7830  45 S Poplar St
Monterey, TN 38574-1390
 1st Thursday @ 6:00 PM
 12  6274  Post 6274 Ballwin Memorial Post  115 Mimosa Ln, Ballwin 63011  (636) 527-9555  115 Mimosa Lane
Ballwin, MO 63011
 3rd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 14  1667  Post 1667 Ridgedale Post  PO BOX 8, Ridgedale 65739-0008  (417) 336-6017  3332 Ridgedale Rd
Ridgedale, MO 65739-0008
 2nd Wednesday @ 6:00 PM
 14  3404  Post 3404 J. Wilbur Adams Post  1136 E Atlantic St, Springfield 65803-3225  (417) 865-6929  1136 E Atlantic St
Springfield, MO 65803-3225
 1st Thursday @ 6:00 PM
 14  4080  Post 4080 Buffalo Memorial Post  419 S Locust St, Buffalo 65622  (417) 455-3929  419 S Locust St
Buffalo, MO 65622
 2nd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 14  4101  Post 4101 Webster County Post  PO Box 174, Marshfield 65706-0174  (417) 468-5522  248 E Jackson St
Marshfield, MO 65706-1814
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 14  4593  Post 4593 John C. Cox Post  129 N Main Ave, Republic 65738  (417) 732-9231  129 N Main Ave
Republic, MO 65738-1470
 1st Thursday @ 6:30 PM
 14  5168  Post 5168 Taney County Memorial Post  P.O. Box 61, Forsyth 65653-0061  (417) 546-5859  113 Columbus Rd
Forsyth, MO 65653-6117
 3rd Monday @ 6:00 PM
 14  9638  Post 9638 Galmey Post  21547 HIGHWAY 254, Wheatland 65779  (417) 282-6969  21547 HIGHWAY 254
Wheatland, MO 65779
 1st Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 14  11290  Post 11290 Branson-Hollister Memorial Post  PO Box 1185, Hollister 65673  (636)448-3061  155 Wilshire Drive
Hollister, MO 65672
 2nd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 14  12078  Post 12078 Mickey J. Pearce Post  PO Box 218, Clever 656310218  (417) 880-0280  205 Clarke Ave
Clever, MO 65631-9146
 1st Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 1  2477  Post 2477 General Nathaniel Woodhull Post  8907 Astoria Blvd, East Elmhurst 11369-1511  (718) 426-9056  8907 Astoria Blvd
East Elmhurst, NY 11369-1511
 3rd Friday @ 8:00 PM
 1  2565  Bernard J. Coleman Post  102-17 160th Ave, Howard Beach 11414-3915  (718) 835-3690  102-17 160th Ave
Howard Beach, NY 11414-3915
 2nd Wednesday @ 11:00 AM
 1  2718  Frank P. Curry Jr. Post  68 Lincoln Rd, Franklin Square 11010-3617  (516) 354 9393  68 Lincoln Rd
Franklin Square, NY 11010-3617
 1st Wednesday @ 8:00 PM
 1  2736  East Meadow Post  566 Grove Pl, Oceanside 11572-4716  (516) 813-3030  292 Bellmore Rd.
East Meadow, NY 11554
 Monday @ 7:30 PM
 1  2770  Vigilant Post  2400 Bedford Ave, Bellmore 11710-3619  (516) 785-9506  2400 Bedford Ave
Bellmore, NY 11710-3619
 1st Wednesday @ 8:00 PM
 1  2813  John Vincent Daniels Jr. Post  3946 61st Street, Woodside 11377-6243  917-495-8798  3946 61st Street
Woodside, NY 11377-6243
 3rd Saturday @ 2:00 PM
 1  2888  Fredrick G. Williams Post  9803 Northern Blvd, Corona 11368  (718) 478-2376  9803 Northern Blvd
Corona, NY 11368-1041
 1st Saturday @ 6:00 PM
 1  2912  Martin A. Kessler Post  PO Box 414, Wheatley Heights 117980414  (631) 491-9703  19 Colonial Springs Rd
Wheatley Heights, NY 11798-1055
 4th Saturday @ 10:30 AM
 1  2913  The Jayne-Lattin Post  32 Edwards St, Patchogue 11772-3932  (631) 289-1663  32 Edwards St
Patchogue, NY 11772-3932
 1st Thursday @ 8:00 PM
 1  3054  East Setauket Post  8 Jones St, East Setauket 11733-2912  (631) 751-5541  8 Jones St
East Setauket, NY 11733-2912
 2nd Sunday @ 10:30 AM
 14  1820  Post 1820 Bell Post  P.O. Box 333, Temple 76503-0333  (254) 778-5450  3302 Airport Rd
Temple, TX 76504
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 14  3393  Post 3393 Fred T. Venable Post  424 Country Road 4953, Kempner 76539-8025  (254) 547-3393  424 Country Road 4953
Kempner, TX 76539-8025
 3rd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 14  3892  Post 3892 Harker Heights Post  PO Box 2194, Harker Hts 76548-0194  (254) 699-7139  201 VFW Dr
Harker Heights, TX 76548-1351
 2nd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 14  4008  Post 4008 Henry T. Waskow Post  P.O. Box 36, Belton 76513  (254) 939-7159  2311 S Pearl
Belton, TX 76513
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 14  6974  Post 6974 Highland Lakes Post  PO Box 326, Burnet 78611-0326  (512) 588-6070  1402 Buchanan Dr
Burnet, TX 78611
 1st Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 14  8539  Post 8539 Charles Choc Gillen Post  PO Box 1185, Lampasas 76550-0009  (512) 564-1941  481 N Hwy 183
Lampasas, TX 76550-0009
 2nd Saturday @ 11:00 AM
 14  8577  Post 8577 Olan Forest Smith Post  1506 Veterans Avenue, Copperas Cove 76522-2781  (254) 547-1516  1506 Veterans Avenue
Copperas Cove, TX 76522-2781
 3rd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 14  9191  Post 9191 General Benjamin Davis Post  P.O. Box 241, Killeen 76540-0241  (254) 690-7575  3307 Zephyr Rd
Killeen, TX 76543-5128
 First Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 14  9192  Post 9192 Bob Gray Post  PO Box 902, Killeen 76540-0902  (254) 432-4789  301 Wolf St
Killeen, TX 76541-6964
 2nd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 14  10376  Post 10376 Marble Falls Post  1001 Veterans Ave, Marble Falls 78654-4404  (830) 693-2261  1001 Veterans Ave
Marble Falls, TX 78654-4404
 3rd Thursday @ 6:30 PM
 3  7337  Castleton Memorial Post  105 Scott Ave, Castleton 12033  (518) 336-4288  105 Scott Ave
Castleton On Hudson, NY 12033
 2nd Monday @ 6:30 PM
 3  7338  East Greenbush Post  PO Box 352, East Greenbush 12061  (518) 477-7770  100 Hays Rd
East Greenbush, NY 12061
 2nd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 3  7466  Sullivan-Jones Post  PO Box 89, Poestenkill 12140  (518) 283-4661  PO Box 89
Poestenkill, NY 12140
 2nd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 3  7552  Cadby-Shutts Post  PO Box 10, Hillsdale 12529  (518) 789-4769  Old Rte 22
Hillsdale, NY 12529
 2nd Thursday @ 6:30 pm
 3  7914  Corp. Ralph H. Arrandale Post  133 W Main St, Sidney 13838  (607) 563-7711  133 W Main St
Sidney, NY 13838
 3rd Thursday @ 6:00 PM
 3  7955  Post 7955 Copake Post  94 Rothvoss Rd., Ancramdale 12503    230 Mountain View Rd.
Copake, NY 12516
 1st Friday @ 7:00 PM
 3  8162  Chandler-Young Post  PO Box 701, Nassau 12123  (518) 766-3577  7 Lyons Lake Rd
Nassau, NY 12123-2302
 3rd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 3  8444  William F. Wigand Post  370 Central Ave, Albany 12206  (518) 465-6992  370 Central Ave
Albany, NY 12206
 2nd Tuesday @ 6:00 PM
 3  8690  John A. Baird Memorial Post  PO Box 692, Broadalbin 12025  (518) 883-8202  19 Pine St.
Broadalbin, 1 12025
 1st Tuesday @ 6:30 PM
 3  8692  Robert L. Weininger Memorial Post  PO Box 12083, Albany 12212  (518) 456-7794  140 VFW Dr
Albany, NY 12205
 2nd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 6  10965  Paso Robles  PO Box 954, Paso Robles 93447-0954  (805) 239-7370  240 Scott St
Paso Robles, CA 93446-3500
 1st Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 6  11012  Maricopa  PO Box 32, Maricopa 932520032  (661) 747-1569  600 Hazelton St
Maricopa, CA 93252-9665
 2nd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 6  12114  Major Jason E. George__Tehachapi  PO Box 396, Tehachapi 935810396  (661) 823-4551  125 E F St
Tehachapi, CA 93561-1750
 1st Wednesday @ 6:30 PM
 7  570  Lompoc Memorial  PO Box 331, Lompoc 934380331  (805) 701-7713  100 E Locust Ave Ste 3
Lompoc, CA 93436-7845
 3rd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 7  1614  La Crescenta Valley  PO Box 12182, La Crescenta 91224-0882  (818) 541-1336  4011 La Crescenta Avenue
La Crescenta, CA 91214
 3rd Wednesday @ 7:30 PM
 7  1649  PVT John Thomas Hall__Santa Barbara  7150 Georgetown Rd, Santa Barbara 93117-2976  (805) 568-0020  112 W Cabrillo Blvd
Santa Barbara, CA 93101-3505
 1st Thursday @ 5:00 PM
 7  1679  VFW Wallace Chaffee Post 1679  3801 Market St, Ventura 93003-5111  (805) 642-2674  3801 Market St
Ventura, CA 93003-5111
 1st Monday @ 7:00 PM
 7  1717  Lompoc  PO Box 1364, Lompoc 93438-1364  (805) 736-1717  100 E Locust Ave
Lompoc, CA 93436-7845
 1st Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 7  2043  Mercer-Prieto__Santa Paula  710 E. Santa Paula St., Santa Paula 93060  (805) 525-1424  55 Hallock Dr
Santa Paula, CA 93060-9207
 2nd Tuesday @ 5:30 PM
 4  1845  Golden Strip Memorial Post  PO Box 1116, Simpsonville 29681  864.963.2934  PO Box 1116 121 Hedge St
Simpsonville, SC 29681
 2nd Monday @ 7:00pm
 4  3354  Medlock.Simpson Post  763 E Main St, Laurens 29360  864.984.5211  763 E Main St
Laurens, SC 29360
 2nd Wednesday @ 7:30pm
 7  2323  All American Post No. 2323  17522 Chatsworth St, Granada Hills 91344-5719  (818) 366-7799  17522 Chatsworth St
Granada Hills, CA 91344-5719
 2nd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 2  3034  Ernie Carima Post  1925 Gion St, Sumter 29150  803.773.3090  1925 Gion St
Sumter, SC 29150
 2nd Monday @ 7:00pm
 2  6561  Chester D. Townsend Post  PO Box 431, Saluda 29138    404 Bouknight Ferry Road
Saluda, SC 29138
 4th Saturday @ 12:00pm
 2  6740  Lake Murray Post  950 Rock N Creek Rd, Leesville 29070  803.532.6740  950 Rock N Creek Rd
Leesville, SC 29070
 1st Tuesday @ 7:00pm
 2  8346  Lake Wateree Post  74 Veterans Rd, Ridgeway 29130  803.337.8587  74 Veterans Rd
Ridgeway, SC 29130
 2nd Monday @ 7:00pm
 2  9037  Pelion Memorial Post  PO Box 637, Pelion 29123  803.894.4193  505 Canal Dr
Pelion, SC 29123
 3rd Monday @ 7:30pm
 2  10813  Sumter Post  610 Manning Ave, Sumter 29150  803.934.0813  610 Manning Ave
Sumter, SC 29150
 3rd Tuesday @ 7:00pm
 4  5208  William.Latimore.Madden Post  111 Silver St, Laurens 29360  864.984.2281  111 Silver St
Laurens, SC 29360
 Monday @ 6:00pm
 4  5932  Mc Coy Fuller & Jenkins Post  PO Box 1305, Clinton 29325  864.547.1888  220 West Main Street
Clinton, SC 29325
 2nd Thursday @ 5:00pm
 2  5812  Post 5812 Pueblo West Post  PO Box 7536, Pueblo West 810070536  (719) 547-2770  127 E Spaulding Ave
Pueblo West, CO 81007-1827
 1st Monday @ 7:00 PM
 2  7305  Post 7305 Cuerno-Verde Post  PO Box 19788, Colorado City 810190788  (719) 676-2375  5445 Cuerno Verde
Colorado City, CO 81019
 3rd Saturday @ 10:00 AM
 2  8898  Post 8898 Henry A. Hess Post  PO Box 245, Boone 810250245  (719) 214-0084  106 Russell Avenue
Boone, CO 81025
 1st Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 2  12063  Post 12063 Spencer-Young Post  PO Box 397, Westcliffe 81252-0397  (719) 269-9255  25 Main St
Westcliffe, CO 81252-8527
 3rd Saturday @ 9:00 AM
 3  41  Post 41 Loveland Post  PO Box 141, Loveland 80538  (970) 669-1832  305 Cleveland Ave
Loveland , CO 80538
 Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 3  1771  Post 1771 Mile High Post  110 E South Boulder Rd, Lafayette 80026-1949  (303) 665-9993  110 E South Boulder Rd
Lafayette, CO 80026-1949
 3rd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 3  2585  Post 2585 J. M. Post  PO Box 729, Johnstown 805340729  (970) 587-4500  104 S First Place
Johnstown, CO 80534
 4th Tuesday @ 6:00 PM
 3  2601  Post 2601 Longs Peak Post  P.O. Box 1181, Longmont 80502  (720) 841-2815  315 South Bowen Street
Longmont, CO 80501
 2nd Wednesday @ 6:00 PM
 3  4334  Post 4334 Harold Huck Hensley Post  PO Box 61, Ault 80610-0061  (970) 834-1212  100 1st Ave
Ault, CO 80610-9990
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 3  6624  Post 6624 Adamson-Warmuth Post  3501 State St, Evans 806202123  (970) 339-3025  3501 State St
Evans, CO 80620-2123
 2nd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 8  16  Thomas F. Healy Post  200 West Ave, Rochester 146112613  (585) 436-6130  200 West Ave
Rochester, NY 14611-2613
 Third Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 8  44  Clifton Springs Memorial Post  PO Box 149, Clifton Springs 14432-1045  (585) 369-9721  22 Teft Ave
CLIFTON SPRINGS, NY 14432-1112
 2nd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 8  307  Clinton L. Patchen- William H. Briggs Post  Post Office Box 10072, Rochester 14610  (585) 233-5059  1707 Penfield Road
Penfield, NY 14526
 4th Sunday @ 2:00 PM
 8  412  Chili Memorial Post  412 Ballantyne Rd, Rochester 146231912  (585) 315-6791  412 Ballantyne Rd
Rochester, NY 14623
 2nd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 8  745  Yates County Post  Post Office Box 652, Penn Yan 14527-1656  (315) 694-1215  2001 Himrod Rd
Penn Yan, NY 14527-1656
 1st Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 8  947  Bud Hinman Post  26 Sodus St, Clyde 144331216  (315) 923-5351  26 Sodus Street
Clyde, NY 14433
 1stWednesday @ 6:00 PM
 8  1323  Lt. Cyrus Garnsey 3rd Post  P.O. Box 181, Seneca Falls 13148  (315) 568-6334  47 Fall Street
Seneca Falls, NY 13148
 4th Tuesday @ 6:30 PM
 8  2670  Post 2670 Geneva Post  PO Box 653, Geneva 14456  (315) 651 8931  115 Lochland Road
Geneva, NY 14456
 1st Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 8  2883  Arcadia Memorial Post  225 E Union St, Newark 14513  (315) 331-6529  225 E Union St
Newark, NY 14513
 2nd Wednesday @ 7:30 PM
 8  2890  Post 2890 Lieut. Rodney H. Dobson Post  222 West Ave, Brockport 144201218  (585) 637-4768  222 West Ave
Brockport, NY 14420
 2nd Monday @ 5:30 PM
 8  7137  Post 7137 Harland Clendenin Post  PO Box 537, Arco 83213-0537  (208) 554-3554  525 Highland Drive
Arco, ID 83213
 3rd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 8  8893  Post 8893 Verle Skidmore Post  1248 E 1500 N, Terreton 83450  (208) 663-4890  PO Box 26
Terreton, ID 83450-0026
 4th Thursday @ 6:00 PM
 8  9425  Post 9425 Yellowstone Mountain Post  PO Box 53, Saint Anthony 834450053  (208) 624-3449  132 W 1st N
Saint Anthony, ID 83445
 3rd Wednesday (Apr - Sep) @ 7:00 PM
 1  802  Post 802 Edward H. Larsen Post  5820 Hohman Ave., Hammond 46320  (219) 933-9660  5820 Hohman Ave.
Hammond, IN 46320
 Third Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 1  1109  Post 1109 Leonard Sporman Memorial Post  8554 Kennedy Ave, Highland 46322-1619  (219) 838-9619  8554 Kennedy Ave
Highland, IN 46322-1619
 4th Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 1  1563  Post 1563 Merrillville Memorial Post  6880 Hendricks St, Merrillville 464103739  (219) 769-1563  6880 Hendricks St
Merrillville, IN 46410-3739
 3rd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 1  2151  Post 2151 New Gary Post  2829 W. 24th Place, Gary 46404  (219) 944-7071  1640 West 10th Place
Gary, IN 46404
 3rd Tuesday @ 4:00 PM
 1  2697  Post 2697 Munster Post  1612 Bluebird Ln, Munster 463213323  (219) 741-4983  1001 Ridge Road
Munster, IN 46321
 3rd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 1  2724  Post 2724 Walter Kleiber Post  PO Box 548, Whiting 463940548  (219) 659-7699  2003 Indianapolis Blvd
Whiting, IN 46394
 1st Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 23  7023  Post 7023 Perry Township Gold Star Post  PO Box 566, Perryopolis 15473  (724) 736-4990  100 VFW Lane
Perryopolis, PA 15473
 2nd Monday @ 8:00 PM
 23  7219  Post 7219 Alfred Wilson Memorial Post  PO Box 516, Fairchance 15436-0516  (724) 564-7579  3 Main St
Fairchance, PA 15436
 Second Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 23  7250  Post 7250 Turney-Riley Post  901 Oden St, Confluence 15424  (814) 395-3214  901 Oden St
Confluence, PA 15424
 2nd Wednesday @ 6:00 PM
 23  7295  Post 7295 Robert Walker Post  419 Meadow St, Berlin 15530  (814) 267-4333  419 Meadow St
Berlin, PA 15530-1140
 1st Thursday @ 7:30 PM
 23  7457  Post 7457 Central City Shade Memorial Post  351 Main St, Central City 15926-1305  (814) 754-4014  351 Main St
Central City, PA 15926
 1st Monday @ 7:00 PM
 23  7565  Post 7565 Thirteen Star Post  PO Box 50, Hooversville 15936  (814) 798-5541  112 Water St
Hooversville, PA 15936
 2nd Wednesday @ 6:00 PM
 23  8543  Post 8543 North Union Township Post  1235 W Penn Blvd, Uniontown 154012178  (724) 438 8543  1235 W Penn Blvd
Uniontown, PA 15401-2178
 3rd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 23  8826  Post 8826 Walker-Harris Post  PO Box 458, Salisbury 15558  (814) 662-4109  118 Grant Street
Salisbury, PA 15558
 2nd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 23  8861  Post 8861 Hollsopple Memorial Post  PO Box 500, Hollsopple 15935  (814) 479-4987  148 Veterans St
Hollsopple, PA 15935
 1st Monday @ 7:00 PM
 23  12019  Post 12019 Indian Creek Valley  PO Box 428, Normalville 15469  (724) 322 4489  
Normalville, PA 15469
 2nd Monday @ 7:30 PM
 5  2099  Post 2099 Carlisle Post  PO Box 532, Carlisle 500470532  (515) 989-9297  34 School St
Carlisle, IA 50047
 1st Monday @ 7:00 PM
 3  4484  Ralph E. Pomeroy  PO Box 744, Rainelley 25962  6812913504  137 Church St
Quinwood, WV 25981
 2nd Tuesday @ 700 pm
 5  3519  John Myers Post 3519  413 S Lincoln St, Knoxville 50138-3211  (641) 842-3519  413 S Lincoln St
Knoxville, IA 50138-3211
 3rd Thursday @ 6:00 PM
 5  4123  Post 4123 Lyons-Butler Post  1328 Liberty Hwy, Osceola 50213  (641) 342-2515  105 W 1st Ave
Indianola, IA 50125-2506
 2nd Tuesday @ 6:00 PM
 5  5242  Post 5242 Howard D. Ver Steegh Post  829 Broadway St, Pella 502191521  (641) 780-1626  829 Broadway St
Pella, IA 50219-1521
 3rd Tuesday @ 7:30 PM
 5  8142  Post 8142 Madison County Post  2376 Millstream Ave, Winterset 50273  (515) 468-8830  116 N 3rd St
Winterset, IA 50273-1566
 2nd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 5  8174  Post 8174 Maxwell Post  33607 663rd Ave, Maxwell 50161  (515) 320-6622  81 Main St
Maxwell, IA 50161
 1st Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 5  9127  Post 9127 Beaverdale Post  4029 Urbandale Ave, Des Moines 503104051  (515) 255-9804  4029 Urbandale Ave
Des Moines, IA 50310
 3rd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 5  9662  Post 9662 Boline-Manfredi Post  1309 NE 66th Ave, Des Moines 50313  (515) 289-9914  1309 NE 66th Ave
Des Moines, IA 50313
 1st Monday @ 6:00 PM
 5  11517  Post 11517 Waukee Post  410 6th St, Waukee 502630016    410 6th St
Waukee, IA 50263-0016
 1st Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 6  817  Post 817 Francis Steele Post  815 Keeler St, Boone 50036-2729  (515) 212-8442  815 Keeler St
Boone, IA 50036-2729
 2nd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 14  5655  Post 5655 Roaring Run Memorial Post  450 Elliot Rd, Gillett 16925-7858    35336 Route 14
Gillett, PA 16925-8854
 3rd Thursday @ 6:00 PM
 14  6072  Post 6072 Pfc Earl T. Fulmer Memorial Post  575 VFW Rd, Towanda 18848-8035  (570) 265-6055  575 VFW Rd
Towanda, PA 18848-8035
 2nd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 14  6223  Post 6223 Musa-Stiles Post  386 Main Street, Great Bend 18821  (570) 879-4420  386 Main Street
Great Bend, PA 18821
 2nd Wednesday @ 7:30 PM
 14  6824  Post 6824 Northeast Bradford Memorial Post  1468 haights pond rd, Rome 18837-9801  (570) 744-2215  1468 haights pond rd
Rome, PA 18837-9801
 2nd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 14  8306  Post 8306 Harman and Allen Post  121 N Railroad St, Catawissa 17820-1245  (570) 356-2131  121 N Railroad St
Catawissa, PA 17820-1245
 1st Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 14  8488  Post 8488 Elk Mountain Post  8212 State Route 106 , Kingsley 18826  (570) 222-9820  8212 sr 106
Kingsley, PA 18826
 4th Sunday @ 12:00 PM
 14  8675  Post 8675 Congdon-Bailey Post  P.O. Box 113, Troy 16947  (570) 297-3122  183 Veterans Dr
Troy, PA 16947
 4th Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 15  1630  Post 1630 Bland J. Rossman Post  1110 E Water St, Lock Haven 17745-8899  0  1110 E Water St
Lock Haven, PA 17745-8899
 3rd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 15  3428  Post 3428 Edward J. Smith Post  12 N Market St Rear, Muncy 17756-1025  (570) 546-3820  12 N Market St Rear
Muncy, PA 17756-1025
 1st Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 15  5859  Post 5859 Billy O. Brandt Post  201 N Lincoln Ave, Jersey Shore 17740-1315  (570) 865-6216  201 N Lincoln Ave
Jersey Shore, PA 17740-1315
 3rd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 6  8502  Post 8502 W. A. & R. Ouellette Post  PO Box 1498, Westport 02790  (508) 676-9778  843 State Rd
Westport, MA 02790-2825
 3rd Sunday @ 9:30 AM
 6  9059  Post 9059 Dartmouth Memorial Post  144 Cross Rd, North Dartmouth 02747  (508) 996-9599  144 Cross Rd
North Dartmouth, MA 02747
 2nd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 7  625  Post 625 Wm. F. Davitt Post  PO Box 328, Chicopee 01021  (413) 594-9821  449 Front Street
Chicopee, MA 01013-3119
 2nd Tuesday @ 6:00 PM
 7  801  Post 801 George G. Clarke Post  310 Appleton St War Memorial Building, Holyoke 010404974  (413) 534-7584  310 Appleton St
Holyoke, MA 01040-4907
 3rd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 7  2577  Post 2577 Ware Post  80 Church St, Ware 01082-1232  (413) 219-6362  45 Maple St
Ware, MA 01082-1519
 1st Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 7  2596  Post 2596 Wales Post  PO BOX 324, Wales 01081  (413) 245-1150  16 Holland Rd
Wales, MA 01081-0324
 3rd Sunday @ 2:00 PM
 7  3104  Post 3104 Benjamin Chester White Post  174 Brainerd St, South Hadley 01075  (413) 262-1031  2 Canal St
South Hadley, MA 01075
 3rd Tuesday @ 6:00 PM
 7  3236  SGT. Joshua D. Desforges Post 3236  488 Chapin Street, Ludlow 01056-3404  (413) 893-8800  488 Chapin Street
Ludlow, MA 01056-3404
 3rd Thursday @ 4:00 PM
 7  3295  Post 3295 Hale-Clapp Post  67 North Main Street, South Deerfield 01373  (413) 665-2529  67 North Main Street
South Deerfield, MA 01373
 Fourth Thursday @ 6:00 PM
 5  10249  AFTN Memorial Post  ,    
,
 2nd Thursday @ 10 am
 14  8580  Post 8580 Doss E Baker Post  PO Box 496, Elgin 73538-0496  (580) 492-4950  106 NE Selby St.
Fletcher, OK 73541
 1ST Thursday @ 6:30 PM
 14  11201  Post 11201 Harlis C. Sales U.S. Army Post  2001 Todd Estates Drive, Chickasha 730186635    1818 W Country Club
Chickasha, OK 73018-6635
 3rd Tuesday @ 7:30 PM
 14  11539  Post 11539 Fort Cobb Post  PO Box 263, Davis 73030  580.618.8300  301 Fairlane Ave
Sulphur, OK 73086
 3rd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 15  1193  Post 1193 Lawton Post  926 SW 2nd St, Lawton 73501-5355  (580) 353-7110  926 SW 2nd St
Lawton, OK 73501-5355
 4th Saturday @ 11:00 AM
 15  1335  Post 1335 Woodward Post  PO Box 102, Woodward 738020102  (580) 334-8505  519 Main Street
Woodward, OK 73802-0102
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 15  3669  Post 3669 Elk City Post  PO Box 2288, Elk City 73648  (580) 225-5250  2nd and Garrett
Elk City, OK 73644
 1st Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 15  4415  Post 4415 Hobart Post  PO Box 328, Hobart 736510328  (580) 726-5861  115 W 5th St
Hobart, OK 73651-5011
 2nd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 15  4876  Post 4876 Butch O Neal Post  PO Box 511, Altus 73522-0511  (580) 482-1644  500 N Veterans Dr.
Altus, OK 73521
 2nd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 7  2521  Mc Ginley Brothers__Santa Maria  200 E Battles Rd, Santa Maria 93454-7204  (805) 925-5215  200 E Battles Rd
Santa Maria, CA 93454-7204
 First Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 7  2805  West Valley__Canoga Park  8107 Canoga Ave, Canoga Park 913044103  (818) 883-2805  8107 Canoga Ave
Canoga Park, CA 91304-4103
 1st Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 7  6110  Post 6110 Mint Canyon Memorial Post  16555 Sierra Hwy, Canyon Country 913511338  (661) 252-9989  16555 Sierra Highway
Canyon Country, CA 91351
 2nd Sunday @ 10:00 AM
 7  6213  Post 6213 Gerald Manista Post  PO Box 923281, Sylmar 91392  (818) 367-9942  14071 Polk St
Sylmar, CA 91342
 1st Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 7  6885  Canyon Country  16208 Sierra Highway, Canyon Country 913511410  (661) 252-6885  16208 Sierra Highway
Canyon Country, CA 91351-1410
 1st Sunday @ 9:30 AM
 7  7139  Pedercini-Ortega__Santa Ynez  587 N Refugio Rd, Santa Ynez 93460  (805) 686-2070  1745 Mission Dr
Solvang, CA 93463-3603
 2nd Monday @ 6:00 PM
 7  8310  USS Gudgeon Ship 8310__Burbank  1006 W Magnolia Blvd, Burbank 915061607  (818) 842-1739  1006 W Magnolia Blvd
Burbank, CA 91506-1607
 1st thursday @ 7:00 PM
 4  12207  South Carolina Foothills VFW Post 12207  , Boiling Springs 29316    
, South Carolina
 2nd Monday @ 1830
 7  9637  Fillmore  PO Box 334, Fillmore 930160334  (805) 524-0202  511 2nd St
Fillmore, CA 93015-1336
 3rd Tuesday @ 7:30 PM
 7  10040  North Hollywood__Sun Valley  8548 Lankershim Blvd, Sun Valley 91352-3126  (818) 767-8213  8548 Lankershim Blvd
Sun Valley, CA 91352-3126
 3rd Saturday @ 3:30 PM
 3  12174  Post 12174 Brighton Post  PO Box 923, Brighton 80601    101 N Main St
Brighton, CO 80601-1626
 3rd Tuesday @ 6:00 PM
 4  2551  Post 2551 Fort Morgan Post  PO Box 217, Fort Morgan 80701  (970) 867-5283  208 W Beaver Ave
Fort Morgan, CO 80701-2302
 1st Monday @ 7:00 PM
 4  3378  Post 3378 Yuma County Post  417 S Main St, Yuma 80759-2433  (970) 630-4790  417 S Main St
Yuma, CO 80759-2433
 2nd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 4  3541  Post 3541 Jake Uhrig Post  803 Phelps St, Sterling 80751  (970) 522-2153  803 Phelps St
Sterling, CO 80751-3535
 1st Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 4  3551  Post 3551 Leise-Bowen-Johnson Post  PO Box 664, Brush 807230664  (970) 842-7644  110 Clayton St
Brush, CO 80723-2102
 2nd Wednesday @ 6:00 PM
 4  3961  Post 3961 Washington County Post  39240 County Rd RR, Otis 80743  (970) 246-3661  509 S Washington St
Otis, CO 80743-9255
 4th Monday @ 6:30 PM
 4  4671  Post 4671 Republican Valley Post  27070 County Road 37, Wray 80758  (970) 332-4760  119 E 3rd St
Wray, CO 80758-1104
 1st Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 4  6482  Post 6482 Zeiler-Owens-Lindsay Post  PO Box 483, Holyoke 80734-0483  (000) 000-0000  229 East Denver Street
Holyoke, CO 80734
 2nd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 4  7153  Post 7153 Richard Becker Post  9018 County Road , Fleming 80728  (970) 265-2605  117 Logan
Fleming, CO 80728-0324
 2nd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 4  8064  Post 8064 Akron Post  464 W. 9th St., Akron 80720  (970) 345-0155  275 E 1st St
Akron, CO 80720-1503
 4th Monday @ 7:00 PM
 1  5365  Post 5365 Kostbade-Fowble Post  540 S. Indiana St., Hobart 46342  (219) 942-6474  540 S Indiana St
Hobart, IN 46342-4655
 2ND TUESDAY @ 7:00 PM
 1  6448  Post 6448 Dyer Memorial Post  2125 Gettler St, Dyer 46311-1859  (219) 865-9730  2125 Gettler St
Dyer, IN 46311-1859
 2nd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 1  6841  Post 6841 Lowell Memorial Post  17401 Morse St, Lowell 46356-1430  (219) 696-8121  17401 Morse St
Lowell, IN 46356-1430
 2nd Tuesday @ 6:00 PM
 1  7881  Post 7881 Hessville Memorial Post  6831 Kennedy Ave, Hammond 46323-1549  (219) 844-9616  6831 Kennedy Ave
Hammond, IN 46323-1549
 3rd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 1  9982  Post 9982 Griffith Memorial Post  301 E Main St, Griffith 46319  (219) 924-6102  301 E Main St
Griffith, IN 46319
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 2  748  Post 748 Starke Memorial Post  1511 S Heaton St, Knox 46534  (574) 772-2298  1511 S Heaton St
Knox, IN 46534-2317
 1st Saturday @ 11:00 AM
 2  988  Post 988 Hayes Post  705 Roosevelt Rd, Valparaiso 46383  (219) 464-3668  705 Roosevelt Rd
Valparaiso, IN 46383-4320
 1st Monday @ 7:00 PM
 2  1106  Post 1106 Harry D. Shelton Post  PO Box 342, Reynolds 47980-0342  (574) 601-1401  1375 E 50 S
Reynolds, IN 47980
 Third Thursday @ 6:00 PM
 2  1121  Post 1121 James F. Talbott Post  PO Box 363, Kewanna 469390363  (574) 653-2244  S Railroad St
Kewanna, IN 46939
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 2  1126  Post 1126 James W. Sittler Post  1350 W Center St, Warsaw 46580-2406  (574) 267-2768  1350 W Center St
Warsaw, IN 46580-2406
 3rd Saturday @ 9:00 AM
 6  1856  Post 1856 Walter Porsch Post  518 S 29th St, Fort Dodge 50501  (515) 955-4986  518 S 29th St
Fort Dodge, IA 50501-5560
 2nd Wednesday @ 6:30 PM
 6  1899  Post 1899 Tri-County Post  2226 350th St, Lake City 514497527    118 E Washington St
Lake City, IA 51449-1734
 3rd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 6  2504  Post 2504 Ninus Leslie Hunt Post  1606 Northwood Drive, Denison 514427605    35 S Main St
Denison, IA 51442-1929
 3rd Tuesday @ 6:30 PM
 6  2642  Post 2642 Ralph G. Neppel Post  926 N Carroll St, Carroll 51401-2339  (712) 792-9378  1124 Heires Ave
Carroll, IA 51401
 1st Tuesday @ 7:30 PM
 6  3517  Post 3517 Manning Post  201 Main St, Manning 51455-1028  (712) 655-2957  201 Main St
Manning, IA 51455-1028
 1st Tuesday @ 8:00 PM
 6  3930  Post 3930 Crawford County Post  PO BOX 307, SCHLESWIG 51461  (712) 269-2894  105 2nd St
Schleswig, IA 51461-4005
 3rd Monday @ 7:30 PM
 6  9599  Post 9599 David M. Mosher Post  109 N Chestnut St, Jefferson 50129-2101  (515) 391-1301  109 N Chestnut St
Jefferson, IA 50129-2101
 1st Saturday @ 10:00 AM
 7  737  Post 737 Grenville M. Dodge Post  PO Box 871, Council Bluffs 51502  (402) 871-5278  716 S 4th St
Council Bluffs, IA 51503-6537
 3rd Monday @ 6:00 PM
 7  941  Post 941 Shelby County Post  2102 7th St, Harlan 515372236  (712) 733-8836  1104 Morningview Dr
Harlan, IA 51537-2013
 2nd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 7  2265  Post 2265 Darwin Merritt Post  707 E Reed St, Red Oak 515662446  (712) 623-2184  200 E Washington Ave
Red Oak, IA 51566-2241
 3rd Tuesday @ 6:30 PM
 7  3422  Post 3422 Patrick F. Mc Carthy Post  PO Box 842, Easthampton 010270842    190 Pleasant St
Easthampton, MA 01027-8500
 3rd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 7  6645  Post 6645 General Knox Post  PO Box 86, Russell 010710086  (413) 862-3603  384 Huntington Rd
Russell, MA 01071
 2nd Monday @ 6:30 PM
 7  6714  Post 6714 Barcomb-Trowbridge Post  900 Riverdale Street, West Springfield 01089  (413) 519-0757  76 Westfield St
West Springfield, MA 01089-2548
 2nd Sunday @ 10:00 AM
 7  7352  Post 7352 Forest Park Post  63 Veterans Way, Springfield 011083310  (413) 739-8658  63 Veterans Way
Springfield, MA 01108-3310
 2nd Sunday @ 11:00 AM
 7  8006  Post 8006 Michael Francis Curtin Post  PO Box 60124, Florence 010620124  (413) 584-8006  18 Meadow St
Florence, MA 01062-1204
 2nd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 7  8428  Post 8428 Belchertown Memorial Post  PO Box 650, Belchertown 01007  (413) 323-9997  41 Pelham Rd
Belchertown, MA 01007-9523
 2nd Wednesday @ 6:00 PM
 7  8503  Post 8503 Kennedy-Chamberlain Post  10 Water St, Shelburne Falls 01370  (413) 625-6920  
,
 1st Sunday @ 9:30 AM
 7  9397  Post 9397 Pat Ledoux Post  P. O Box 243, Hampden 010360243  (413) 566-9798  190 Main St
Hampden, MA 01036
 Monday @ 7:30 PM
 7  9874  Post 9874 Northfield Post  545 Mt Hermon Station Rd, Northfield 013609508  (413) 498-2433  545 Mt Hermon Station Rd
Northfield, MA 01360-9508
 First Thursday @ 6:30 PM
 8  312  Post 312 West Worcester Post  180 Greenwood St, Worcester 01607  (508) 371-7378  180 Greenwood St
Worcester, MA 01607
 2nd Saturday @ 3:00 PM
 2  4297  Post 4297 Le Sueur Post  28097 320th ST, Le Sueur 56058-4440  (507) 665-6318  
Le Sueur, MN 56058-1906
 1st Monday @ 7:00 PM
 2  4743  Post 4743 Hanson-Ward Post  405 N Hwy 86, Lakefield 56150  (507) 662-6118  405 N Highway 86
Lakefield, MN 56150-1226
 2nd Monday @ 6:00 PM
 2  5102  Post 5102 Glencoe Post  923 Chandler Ave N, Glencoe 553362832  (320) 864-5992  923 Chandler Ave N
Glencoe, MN 55336-2832
 4th Monday @ 7:30 PM
 2  5145  Post 5145 Gopher Post  201 3rd St NE, New Prague 560711713  (952) 758-4911  300 Lexington Ave S
New Prague, MN 56071-2426
 1st Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 2  5338  Post 5338 Mapleton Post  105 Brian Court , Mapleton 56065  (507) 317-2399  211 Main St
Mapleton, MN 56065
 2nd Monday @ 7:30 PM
 2  5340  Post 5340 Montgomery Post  203 N Circle Dr, Montgomery 56069-1325  (952) 334-2128  102 Elm Ave SW
Montgomery, MN 56069-1230
 3rd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 2  5462  Post 5462 Waconia Post  125 W 1st St , Waconia 55387  (952) 442-4820  125 W 1st St
Waconia, MN 55387-1319
 2nd Monday @ 7:30 PM
 2  5833  Post 5833 Glen C Turner Post  13647 Everton Ave, Saint Paul 55124-8075  (952) 432-3448  501 East Hwy 13 #102
Burnsville, MN 55337
 1st Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 2  6031  Post 6031 Arthur Ziegler Post  210 E Dayton, Arlington 55307  (507) 964-5728  Sibley County Fairgrounds
Arlington, MN 55307
 3rd Monday @ 8:00 PM
 9  7557  Post 7557 Louis J. Hauge Jr. Post  PO Box 304, Ada 56510  (218) 784-7557  415 W. Main St.
Ada, MN 56510
 2nd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 9  7702  Post 7702 Heart O Lakes Post  120 Main St, Frazee 565440501  (218) 334-5251  120 Main St.
Frazee, MN 56544
 3rd Thursday @ 7:30 PM
 9  8165  Post 8165 Wolf Lake Post  12120 County Highway 43, Menahga 564642061  (218) 346-3849  130 N. Mannien
Wolf Lake, MN 56593
 2nd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 9  8663  Post 8663 Roseau Post  206 Main Ave S, Roseau 56751-1541  (218) 463-9909  206 Main Ave S
Roseau, MN 56751-1541
 2nd Monday @ 7:00
 9  9880  Post 9880 Ogema Post  38145 US Highway 59, Waubun 565899353  (218) 983-3443  413 Main Street East
Ogema, MN 56569-
 2nd Wednesday @ 6:00 PM
 5  12172  Post 12172 Brandon Post  468 Magnolia Place, Brandon 39042    1392 W Government St
Brandon, MS 39042-3049
 1st Saturday @ 11:00 AM
 7  12168  Post 12168 Greenville Memorial Post  PO Box 5308, Greenville 38704-5308    1818 E Alexander St
Greenville, MS 38703-4403
 3rd Saturday @ 10:00 AM
 1  858  Post 858 Roy L. Burkett Post  PO Box 917, Chillicothe 64601-0917    909 N. Washington St
Chillicothe, MO 64601-1313
 3rd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 1  919  Post 919 Joseph L. Norton Post  919 Washington St, PO Box 441, Trenton 64683-0441  (660) 359-6201  919 Washington Street
Trenton, MO 64683
 1st Tuesday @ 7:30 PM
 1  1471  Post 1471 Marceline Memorial Post  105 S Main Street, Marceline 64658  (660) 376-3075  105 S Main Street
Marceline, MO 64658
 3rd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 15  2659  Post 2659 Hale-Swinger Post  13567 State Highway 25, Dexter 63841-9700  (573) 421-7339  23 N Locust St
Dexter, MO 63841-1759
 4th Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 15  3127  Post 3127 General Adna R. Chaffee Post  217 S Frisco St, Chaffee 637401038  (573) 887-4044  217 S Frisco St
Chaffee, MO 63740-1038
 1st & 3rd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 15  3174  Post 3174 New Sikeston Memorial Post  PO BOX 1539, SIKESTON 63801  (573) 471-7575  709 Smith Ave
Sikeston, MO 63801
 3rd SATURDAY @ 5:00 PM
 15  3416  Post 3416 Lake Wappapello Post  PO Box 9, Wappapello 639660009  (573) 222-9687  20 Indian Hills Subdivision
Wappapello, MO 63966
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 15  3485  Post 3485 J. A. Ashby Post  PO Box 153, Doniphan 63935-0153  (573) 996-3016  RR3 BOX 2421
Doniphan, MO 63935
 3rd Monday @ 7:30 PM
 15  3838  Post 3838 Clippard Wilson Taylor Post  1049 N Kingshighway St, Cape Girardeau 63701-3502  (573) 334-4438  1049 N Kingshighway St
Cape Girardeau, MO 63701-3502
 2nd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 15  4294  Post 4294 Charleston Memorial Post  PO Box 492, Charleston 63834-0492  (573) 683-6301  5th & Helena St
Charleston, MO 63834
 3rd Wednesday @ 6:00 PM
 15  4680  Post 4680 Pemiscot County Memorial Post  2505 S Ward Ave, Caruthersville 638309107  (573) 757-5046  512 Ward
Caruthersville, MO 63830
 3rd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 15  5368  Post 5368 Morley Memorial Post  PO Box 452, Morley 63771  (573) 262-2433  70 County Highway 430
Morley, MO 63767
 1st Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 7  10049  Simi Valley  4242 Los Angeles Ave, Simi Valley 93065  (805) 583-9722  4242 E Los Angeles Ave
Simi Valley, CA 93063-3308
 1st Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 7  11395  Post 11395 Eric Huberth Post  PO Box 7682, Thousand Oaks 913597682  (805) 493-0901  158 N Conejo School Rd
Thousand Oaks, CA 91362-3111
 2nd TUESDAY @ 7:30 PM
 9  559  Post 559 Verdun Post  4275 W Mount Whitney Ave, Riverdale 93656-9268  (559) 970-9816  3085 W Mt Whitney Ave
Riverdale, CA 93656-9401
 2nd Monday @ 6:30 PM
 9  1864  Sequoia__Visalia  PO Box 1261, Visalia 93279-1261  (559) 300-2306  609 W Center St
Visalia, CA 93292
 2nd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 9  1981  Corp. Herbert E. Macon__Madera  2026 N Granada Dr, Madera 93637-9461  (559) 661-9038  2026 N Granada Dr
Madera, CA 93637-9461
 2nd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 9  2002  Tulare  PO Box 704, Tulare 93275  (559) 686-5698  1771 E Tulare Ave
Tulare, CA 93274-3156
 First Thursday @ 6:30 PM
 9  2487  LT Laurence F. Muth__Los Banos  PO Box 2131, Los Banos 93635-2131  (209) 704-5301  615 E St
Los Banos, CA 93635-3628
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:30 AM
 9  2587  Shaver-Auberry__Tollhouse  PO Box 458, Tollhouse 93667-0458  (559) 905-9997  33326 Lodge Road
Tollhouse, CA 93667
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:30 PM
 9  3225  Clovis  2290 E Eclipse Ave, Fresno 937204610  (559) 443-9828  808 4th Street
Clovis, CA 93612
 1st Friday @ 6:30 PM
 9  5845  Biola  PO Box 118, Biola 93606-0118  (559) 903- 6387  4925 North 7th Street
Biola, CA 93606
 2nd Wednesday @ 6:00 PM
 5  101  Post 101 Lt. Marion L. Willis Post  702 S Tejon St, Colorado Springs 80903  (719) 632-2776  702 S Tejon St
Colorado Springs, CO 80903-4042
 3rd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 5  3917  Post 3917 Cheyenne Mountain Post  PO Box 5355, Colorado Springs 809315355  (719) 392-8677  4715 Clearview Dr
Security, CO 80911-1286
 Second Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 5  4051  Post 4051 Pikes Peak Post  430 E Pikes Peak Ave, Colorado Springs 80903  (719) 632-9874  430 E Pikes Peak Ave
Colorado Springs, CO 80903
 1st Saturday @ 9:00 AM
 5  5221  Post 5221 Clarence G. Dzuris Post  PO Box 387, Calhan 80808  (719) 541-2650  560 Colorado Ave
Calhan, CO 80808
 2nd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 5  6051  Post 6051 Thomas E. Kelly Post  PO Box 95, Woodland Park 80866    27637 State Hwy 67
Woodland Park, CO 80863-9731
 1st Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 5  6461  Post 6461 Fontaine Qui Bouille Post  753 S Santa Fe Ave, Fountain 808172031  (719) 382-7957  753 S Santa Fe Ave
Fountain, CO 80817-2031
 3rd Wednesday @ 6:00 PM
 5  7829  MSG William J. Crawford  PO Box 1512, Monument 80132-1512  (719) 375-5464  166 2nd Street
Monument, CO 80132
 THIRD WEDNESDAY @ 7:00 PM
 5  10649  Post 10649 Elizabeth Post  27534 Plainview Drive, Kiowa 80117  (303) 435-2560  24325 Main Street
Elbert, CO 80106
 3rd Saturday @ 9:00 AM
 6  336  Post 336 John Butler Post  104 Arkansas Ave, Ordway 81063-1214  (719) 267-4735  104 Arkansas Ave
Ordway, CO 81063-1214
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 2  1154  Post 1154 Tippecanoe County Post  2660 Duncan Rd, Lafayette 47904-1045